Юноши (2004-2003 гр)/до 63 кг | Ковер B
  • Яров Александр Сергеевич "Авангард" г Королёв
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Ландар Артем Сергеевич СКБЕ Акула
    5 SUB
  • Микаелян Каро Севадаевич БК "Медведь"
    7 0 0
  • Денис Александрович Полетаев Витязь Балашиха
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Ершов Никита Романович Пересвет Красноармейск
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Яров Александр Сергеевич "Авангард" г Королёв
    12 0 0
  • Ландар Артем Сергеевич СКБЕ Акула
    2 0 0
  • Денис Александрович Полетаев Витязь Балашиха
    7 0 0
  • Ершов Никита Романович Пересвет Красноармейск
    3 0 0
  • Яров Александр Сергеевич "Авангард" г Королёв
    0 0 0
  • Денис Александрович Полетаев Витязь Балашиха
    0 0 0
  • Сучков Денис Витальевич "Богатырь" Балашиха
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Лазарев Иван БК "Александр" Воронежская обл.
    4 0 0
  • Малахов Игорь Владимирович Golden Fighter
    4 SUB
  • Ашурбеков Имир Фейзулахович Alliance Fighters Derbent
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Оруджов элтун яшарович Булат Чехов
    0 0 0
  • Юсупов Сулейман Наврузшоевич Единства
    0 0 0
  • Сучков Денис Витальевич "Богатырь" Балашиха
    6 0 0
  • Малахов Игорь Владимирович Golden Fighter
    4 0 0
  • Ашурбеков Имир Фейзулахович Alliance Fighters Derbent
    9 0 0
  • Оруджов элтун яшарович Булат Чехов
    10 0 0
  • Сучков Денис Витальевич "Богатырь" Балашиха
    11 0 0
  • Оруджов элтун яшарович Булат Чехов
    5 0 0
  • Назарян Карен Корюнович Golden Fighter
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Рубанников Александр Витальевич FIGHT BAZA
    0 0 0
  • Багдасарян Нарек Арманович Львиное сердце
    1 0 0
  • Парагульгов Тимур Юсупович AssadBjj
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Жагрин Глеб Константинович GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Назарян Карен Корюнович Golden Fighter
    4 SUB
  • Багдасарян Нарек Арманович Львиное сердце
    0 0 0
  • Парагульгов Тимур Юсупович AssadBjj
    2 0 0
  • Жагрин Глеб Константинович GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY
    2 SUB
  • Назарян Карен Корюнович Golden Fighter
    9 0 0
  • Жагрин Глеб Константинович GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY
    6 0 0
  • Лапшин Никита Александрович СКБЕ Акула
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Джавадов Эмиль Али-Заминович Личный зачет
    3 0 0
  • Алыев Башир Закирович ВСК Гвардеец
    8 0 0
  • Картоев Адыл-Мажит Усманович БК АХМАТ
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Тарасов Леонид Михайлович Святогор ( Москва)
    0 0 0
  • 0 0 0
  • Лапшин Никита Александрович СКБЕ Акула
    0 0 0
  • Алыев Башир Закирович ВСК Гвардеец
    0 SUB
  • Картоев Адыл-Мажит Усманович БК АХМАТ
    4 SUB
  • Тарасов Леонид Михайлович Святогор ( Москва)
    2 0 0
  • Алыев Башир Закирович ВСК Гвардеец
    7 0 0
  • Картоев Адыл-Мажит Усманович БК АХМАТ
    0 0 2
  • Яров Александр Сергеевич "Авангард" г Королёв
    10 0 0
  • Сучков Денис Витальевич "Богатырь" Балашиха
    15 0 0
  • Назарян Карен Корюнович Golden Fighter
    3 0 0
  • Алыев Башир Закирович ВСК Гвардеец
    2 0 0
  • Сучков Денис Витальевич "Богатырь" Балашиха
    5 0 0
  • Алыев Башир Закирович ВСК Гвардеец
    10 0 1
регистрация

Спасибо!