Gi/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р/до 50 кг | Ковер 1
-
Чернов Глеб FedunovTeam0
-
0
-
Худовеков Никита FedunovTeam2 SUB
-
Крайнов Кирилл Strela Team official0
-
Агеев Дмитрий FedunovTeam0
-
0
-
Поляков Никита FedunovTeam0
-
0
-
Чернов Глеб FedunovTeam9 SUB
-
Худовеков Никита FedunovTeam1
-
Агеев Дмитрий FedunovTeam3
-
Поляков Никита FedunovTeam3 SUB
-
Чернов Глеб FedunovTeam5 SUB
-
Поляков Никита FedunovTeam1
-
Агеев Дмитрий FedunovTeam0
-
0
-
Худовеков Никита FedunovTeam0
-
0
-
Агеев Дмитрий FedunovTeam2 SUB
-
Худовеков Никита FedunovTeam1
Gi/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р/до 66 кг | Ковер 2
-
Али Исрапилов Знамя труда8
-
Рустамов Сулейман Strela Team official0
Gi/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р/свыше 73 кг | Ковер 2
-
Богачев Захар СКЕ Подполье г Владимир5
-
Кузнецов Вячеслав Belovdojo4
-
Богачев Захар СКЕ Подполье г Владимир0
-
Сюсюкин Никита FedunovTeam7 SUB
-
Кузнецов Вячеслав Belovdojo0
-
Сюсюкин Никита FedunovTeam0 SUB
NO-GI/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р/до 46 кг
-
Худовеков Никита FedunovTeam0
-
0
NO-GI/Юноши 2005-2006 г.р/свыше 73 кг | Ковер 2
-
Богачев Захар СКЕ Подполье г Владимир2
-
Алекберов Онур Var Var14
-
Али Исрапилов Знамя труда1
-
Зыбин Даниил Belovdojo13
-
Алекберов Онур Var Var17
-
Зыбин Даниил Belovdojo1
-
Али Исрапилов Знамя труда0
-
0
-
Богачев Захар СКЕ Подполье г Владимир0
-
0
-
Али Исрапилов Знамя труда14
-
Богачев Захар СКЕ Подполье г Владимир0
NO-GI/ABSOLUTE/0+ кг | Ковер 1
-
Чхетия Тимур Strela Team official0
-
0
-
Валентин Серажидинов0
-
Табаровский Евгений Знамя труда9 SUB
-
Сквалыгин Роман0
-
0
-
Строгонов Игорь Знамя труда0
-
0
-
Чхетия Тимур Strela Team official0
-
Табаровский Евгений Знамя труда2 SUB
-
Сквалыгин Роман12
-
Строгонов Игорь Знамя труда0
-
Табаровский Евгений Знамя труда10
-
Сквалыгин Роман1
-
Валентин Серажидинов0 SUB
-
Строгонов Игорь Знамя труда0
-
Чхетия Тимур Strela Team official0
-
0
-
Валентин Серажидинов0
-
Чхетия Тимур Strela Team official0 SUB
Gi/Юниоры 2003-2004 г.р/до 66 кг | Ковер 1
-
Кузьмин Максим GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY1
-
Китунен Савелий GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY12 SUB
Gi/Юниоры 2003-2004 г.р/до 73 кг | Ковер 2
-
Бодрягин Семён Belovdojo0
-
Груздев Матвей GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY0 SUB
NO-GI/Юниоры 2003-2004 г.р/до 60 кг | Ковер 1
-
Закутин Владислав СКЕ Подполье г Владимир1
-
Кузьмин Максим GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY1 SUB
NO-GI/Юниоры 2003-2004 г.р/до 66 кг | Ковер 1
-
Китунен Савелий GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY8
-
Варич Максим Belovdojo2 SUB
-
Жагрин Глеб GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY6
-
Фокин Назар Var Var3
-
Варич Максим Belovdojo0
-
Жагрин Глеб GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY5 SUB
-
Фокин Назар Var Var0
-
0
-
Китунен Савелий GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY0
-
0
-
Фокин Назар Var Var18
-
Китунен Савелий GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY7
NO-GI/Юниоры 2003-2004 г.р/до 73 кг | Ковер 2
-
Груздев Матвей GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY7 SUB
-
Бодрягин Семён Belovdojo1
NO-GI/Юниоры 2003-2004 г.р/до 81 кг | Ковер 2
-
Турашов Павел Павловский Посад17
-
Безуглов Никита Var Var6
Gi/Мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше/до 69 кг | Ковер 1
-
Степанян Гриша GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY5
-
Урманов Шихаб Знамя труда3 SUB
-
Корнев Александр Путник0
-
0
-
Жагрин Глеб GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY0
-
Муртазалиев Ахмед Знамя труда6 SUB
-
Шарипов Хазрат GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY0
-
0
-
Урманов Шихаб Знамя труда2 SUB
-
Корнев Александр Путник2
-
Муртазалиев Ахмед Знамя труда6
-
Шарипов Хазрат GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY1 SUB
-
Урманов Шихаб Знамя труда0
-
Шарипов Хазрат GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY0 SUB
-
Степанян Гриша GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY0
-
Муртазалиев Ахмед Знамя труда2
-
Корнев Александр Путник0 SUB
-
0
-
Муртазалиев Ахмед Знамя труда8
-
Корнев Александр Путник8 SUB
Gi/Мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше/до 77 кг | Ковер 2
-
Строгонов Игорь Знамя труда8
-
Лебедев Евгений GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY1
-
Строгонов Игорь Знамя труда2
-
Гришин Денис ICON RUSSIA3
-
Лебедев Евгений GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY1
-
Гришин Денис ICON RUSSIA9 SUB
Gi/Мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше/до 85 кг | Ковер 2
-
Олимов Андрей Знамя труда7 SUB
-
Сакалы Илья Знамя труда0
-
Олимов Андрей Знамя труда0
-
Антипов Дмитрий Belovdojo3 SUB
-
Сакалы Илья Знамя труда10 SUB
-
Антипов Дмитрий Belovdojo2
Gi/Мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше/свыше 94 кг | Ковер 1
-
Сафонкин Денис Belovdojo0
-
Воеводин Александр Strela Team official0 SUB
-
Сафонкин Денис Belovdojo0
-
Шарыткин Артём Strela Team official9 SUB
-
Воеводин Александр Strela Team official6 SUB
-
Шарыткин Артём Strela Team official0
NO-GI/Мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше/до 69 кг | Ковер 1
-
Урманов Шихаб Знамя труда6
-
Степанян Гриша GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY10 SUB
-
Абасов Али СКЕ Подполье г Владимир0
-
0
-
Муртазалиев Ахмед Знамя труда10
-
Шарипов Хазрат GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY13 SUB
-
Чхетия Тимур Strela Team official0
-
Агафонов Анатолий Без команды0
-
Степанян Гриша GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY1
-
Абасов Али СКЕ Подполье г Владимир19 SUB
-
Шарипов Хазрат GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY0
-
Чхетия Тимур Strela Team official0 SUB
-
Абасов Али СКЕ Подполье г Владимир2 SUB
-
Чхетия Тимур Strela Team official1
-
Шарипов Хазрат GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY0
-
0
-
Агафонов Анатолий Без команды0
-
Степанян Гриша GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY2 SUB
-
Шарипов Хазрат GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY0
-
Степанян Гриша GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY0 SUB
NO-GI/Мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше/до 77 кг | Ковер 2
-
Беликов Дмитрий bk grusha6
-
Лебедев Евгений GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY8
-
Строгонов Игорь Знамя труда2
-
Гришин Денис ICON RUSSIA1
-
Лебедев Евгений GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY2
-
Строгонов Игорь Знамя труда0 SUB
-
Гришин Денис ICON RUSSIA0
-
0
-
Беликов Дмитрий bk grusha0
-
0
-
Гришин Денис ICON RUSSIA3
-
Беликов Дмитрий bk grusha0 SUB
NO-GI/Мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше/до 85 кг | Ковер 2
-
Зинин Сергей FedunovTeam0
-
0
-
Садыков Абдула Личный зачет3
-
Козлов Александр Знамя труда2
-
Олимов Андрей Знамя труда0
-
0
-
Ляшенко Александр -0
-
0
-
Зинин Сергей FedunovTeam7 SUB
-
Садыков Абдула Личный зачет0
-
Олимов Андрей Знамя труда16 SUB
-
Ляшенко Александр -0
-
Зинин Сергей FedunovTeam5
-
Олимов Андрей Знамя труда0
-
Ляшенко Александр -0
-
0
-
Садыков Абдула Личный зачет0
-
0
-
Ляшенко Александр -12
-
Садыков Абдула Личный зачет11
NO-GI/Мужчины 2002 г.р. и старше/свыше 94 кг | Ковер 1
-
Воеводин Александр Strela Team official3
-
Табаровский Евгений Знамя труда16
-
Шарыткин Артём Strela Team official3 SUB
-
Сафонкин Денис Belovdojo1
-
Табаровский Евгений Знамя труда10 SUB
-
Шарыткин Артём Strela Team official0
-
Сафонкин Денис Belovdojo0 SUB
-
0
-
Воеводин Александр Strela Team official0 SUB
-
0
-
Сафонкин Денис Belovdojo0
-
Воеводин Александр Strela Team official12 SUB