грэпплинг/Младшие юноши 2009-2010 г.р/опытные/ - 34 кг | Ковер A
-
Тынянский Артур Альфа-Спорт Жуковский0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Валиуллин Рустам Марсей3 0 0
-
Куревлев Никита AC5 0 1
-
Куртбединов Муслим СК Торнадо , г. Симфер...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хатуев Денни grappling academy cska0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Тынянский Артур Альфа-Спорт Жуковский9 0 0
-
Куревлев Никита AC0 0 0
-
Куртбединов Муслим СК Торнадо , г. Симфер...5 0 0
-
Хатуев Денни grappling academy cska6 SUB
-
Тынянский Артур Альфа-Спорт Жуковский2 0 0
-
Хатуев Денни grappling academy cska6 SUB
-
Смирнов Николай АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ0 0 0
-
Атлигишиев Абдурахман GLADIATOR MOSCOW0 0 0
-
Джуликян Гагик GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMO...2 0 0
-
Смирнов Николай АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ1 0 0
-
Гречишников Никита Ратибор2 0 0
-
Атлигишиев Абдурахман GLADIATOR MOSCOW4 0 0
-
Джуликян Гагик GRAPPLING ACADEMY DOMO...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Каюмов Ахмаджон INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ2 0 0
-
Смирнов Николай АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ6 SUB
-
Гречишников Никита Ратибор0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Атлигишиев Абдурахман GLADIATOR MOSCOW0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Хатуев Денни grappling academy cska2 0 0
-
Атлигишиев Абдурахман GLADIATOR MOSCOW2 0 0
-
Тынянский Артур Альфа-Спорт Жуковский6 0 0
-
Смирнов Николай АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ13 0 0
грэпплинг/Младшие юноши 2009-2010 г.р/опытные/ - 38 кг | Ковер C
-
Половинко Эрик GRAPPLING AKADEMY MYTI...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Гаев Владимир Святогор11 SUB
-
Игидов Мухаммед Марсей4 0 0
-
Корнеев Александр AC0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Быков Матвей Альфа спорт г.Александров6 SUB
-
Макулов Камран INTERFIGHT ЭЮТ0 0 0
-
Половинко Эрик GRAPPLING AKADEMY MYTI...0 SUB
-
Гаев Владимир Святогор0 0 0
-
Корнеев Александр AC5 0 0
-
Быков Матвей Альфа спорт г.Александров0 0 0
-
Половинко Эрик GRAPPLING AKADEMY MYTI...2 0 0
-
Корнеев Александр AC0 0 0
-
Гаев Владимир Святогор2 0 0
-
Быков Матвей Альфа спорт г.Александров5 0 0
грэпплинг/Младшие юноши 2009-2010 г.р/опытные/ - 42 кг | Ковер C
-
Попов Артем Ратибор Куркино0 SUB
-
Кругляков Кирилл Марсей2 0 0
-
Попов Артем Ратибор Куркино2 SUB
-
Терновой Макар Ультиматум0 0 0
-
Кругляков Кирилл Марсей5 SUB
-
Терновой Макар Ультиматум0 0 0
грэпплинг/Младшие юноши 2009-2010 г.р/опытные/ - 46 кг | Ковер B
-
Артамов Константин боец Уфа16 0 0
-
Щеглов Семён Школа бокса Агеева0 0 0
грэпплинг/Младшие юноши 2009-2010 г.р/опытные/ - 50 кг | Ковер B
-
Макаров Никита AC0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Богданов Руслан GLADIATOR MOSCOW2 0 0
-
КануННиков Михаил КСЕ АРТА2 0 0
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мутагиров Магомед Universal Fighters Бал...0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Макаров Никита AC6 0 0
-
КануННиков Михаил КСЕ АРТА0 0 0
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск2 0 0
-
Мутагиров Магомед Universal Fighters Бала...8 0 0
-
Макаров Никита AC9 0 0
-
Мутагиров Магомед Universal Fighters Бала...0 0 0
-
КануННиков Михаил КСЕ АРТА0 0 0
-
Фефелов Любомир РАУНД Подольск0 0 0
грэпплинг/Младшие юноши 2009-2010 г.р/опытные/ +60 кг | Ковер C
-
Волков Назар Семья Москва4 0 0
-
Манохин Андрей Gracie Barra0 0 0
-
Волков Назар Семья Москва3 0 1
-
Баймуратов Даниэль Ак барс1 0 1
-
Манохин Андрей Gracie Barra12 0 0
-
Баймуратов Даниэль Ак барс2 0 0