GI/Мальчики 10-11 лет/Без разделения/ 27 кг | Ковер 1
-
Бекерев Игорь Fighter Хабаровск0 2 0
-
Яровой Богдан Gracie Barra Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Шамуратов Гулжигит Fighter Хабаровск6 SUB
-
Киселёв Фёдор СПАРТАК Хабаровск0 0 0
-
Бекерев Игорь Fighter Хабаровск0 SUB
-
Шамуратов Гулжигит Fighter Хабаровск0 0 0
-
Яровой Богдан Gracie Barra Khabarovsk18 0 0
-
Киселёв Фёдор СПАРТАК Хабаровск0 0 0
GI/Мальчики 10-11 лет/Без разделения/ 34 кг | Ковер 1
-
Мануйлов Матвей Fitkombat0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Дудник Глеб Витязь Alliance Хабаровск0 1 0
-
Тельбизов Станислав Gracie Barra Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Гриненко Лев Gracie Barra Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Токайский Илья Fighter Хабаровск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Мануйлов Матвей Fitkombat2 1 0
-
Дудник Глеб Витязь Alliance Хабаровск0 1 0
-
Гриненко Лев Gracie Barra Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Токайский Илья Fighter Хабаровск0 SUB
-
Мануйлов Матвей Fitkombat6 0 0
-
Токайский Илья Fighter Хабаровск3 2 0
-
Дудник Глеб Витязь Alliance Хабаровск7 SUB
-
Гриненко Лев Gracie Barra Khabarovsk0 0 0
GI/Мальчики 10-11 лет/Без разделения/ 38 кг | Ковер 1
-
Терещенко Владислав DORA USSURIYSK0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Колочко Матвей IWAMA0 1 0
-
Данилов Святослав Gracie Barra Khabarovsk8 1 0
-
Крет Тимур Витязь Alliance Хабаровск0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Блохин Пётр Strela Team official0 0 0
-
0 0 0
-
Терещенко Владислав DORA USSURIYSK8 SUB
-
Данилов Святослав Gracie Barra Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Крет Тимур Витязь Alliance Хабаровск0 1 0
-
Блохин Пётр Strela Team official9 1 0
-
Терещенко Владислав DORA USSURIYSK6 SUB
-
Блохин Пётр Strela Team official0 0 0
-
Данилов Святослав Gracie Barra Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Крет Тимур Витязь Alliance Хабаровск14 SUB
GI/Мальчики 10-11 лет/Без разделения/ 42 кг | Ковер 1
-
Дубовцев Владислав Fighter Хабаровск0 0 0
-
Лунга Богдан Fatum Хабаровск5 SUB
-
Нуянзин Михаил ВОИН Хабаровск4 2 0
-
Повисок Максим Витязь Alliance Хабаровск0 0 0
-
Лунга Богдан Fatum Хабаровск8 0 0
-
Нуянзин Михаил ВОИН Хабаровск4 0 0
-
Дубовцев Владислав Fighter Хабаровск0 0 0
-
Повисок Максим Витязь Alliance Хабаровск22 1 0
GI/Мальчики 10-11 лет/Без разделения/ 46 кг | Ковер 1
-
Снытин Ярослав СПАРТАК Хабаровск0 0 0
-
Молодых Егор Gracie Barra Khabarovsk17 0 0
-
Снытин Ярослав СПАРТАК Хабаровск0 0 0
-
Даниленко Всевлад Fatum Хабаровск9 SUB
-
Молодых Егор Gracie Barra Khabarovsk0 0 0
-
Даниленко Всевлад Fatum Хабаровск12 0 0
GI/Мальчики 10-11 лет/Без разделения/ 50+ кг | Ковер 1
-
Лобанов Андрей ВитязьAlliance Хабаровск15 2 0
-
Штофель Иван Fitkombat0 0 1
-
Юрченко Никита Витязь Alliance Хабаровск16 1 0
-
Ефименко Александр Витязь Alliance Хабаровск0 0 0
-
Лобанов Андрей ВитязьAlliance Хабаровск10 1 0
-
Юрченко Никита Витязь Alliance Хабаровск0 0 0
-
Штофель Иван Fitkombat6 SUB
-
Ефименко Александр Витязь Alliance Хабаровск0 0 0