Списки зарегистрированных
Юноши (14-15 лет) 2005-2006 гг.р./ до 47 кг - 3 уч.
- Сонов Амир Русланович (Lion г. Черкесск)
- Полевой Никита Евгеньевич (Kimura grappling team)
- Евский Максим Алексеевич (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
Юноши (14-15 лет) 2005-2006 гг.р./ до 53 кг - 3 уч.
- Дуванский Владислав Анатольевич (Kimura grappling team)
- Чаиров Давид Евгеньевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Дуванский Владислав Анатольевич (Kimura grappling team) (ожидается оплата)
Юноши (14-15 лет) 2005-2006 гг.р./ до 59 кг - 5 уч.
- Пшеунов Астемир Мухарбиевич (Lion г. Черкесск)
- Мирошниченко Давид Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бондаренко Марк (Kimura grappling team)
- Демерчян Антон Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Тараненко Артем Алексеевич (Kimura grappling team)
Девушки (14-15 лет) 2005-2006 гг.р./ свыше 57 кг - 2 уч.
- Хурцидзе Камилла Григорьевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Суслова Лидия Александровна (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
Мальчики (12-13 лет) 2007-2008 гг.р. / до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Трембач Роман Станиславович (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
- Дуванский Виктор Анатольевич (Kimura grappling team)
Мальчики (12-13 лет) 2007-2008 гг.р. / до 38 кг - 5 уч.
- Сонов Анзор Русланович (Lion г. Черкесск)
- Авджян Василий Сергеевич (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
- Бойко Игорь Романович (Kimura grappling team)
- Бурухин Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Козьменко Андрей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики (12-13 лет) 2007-2008 гг.р. / до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Харитонов Андрей Андреевич (Poltav-Jitsu Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Харитонов Андрей Андреевич (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
- Бойко Игорь (Kimura grappling team)
Мальчики (12-13 лет) 2007-2008 гг.р. / до 60 кг - 2 уч.
- Тараненко Артем (Kimura grappling team)
- Щёкотов Даниил Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики (12-13 лет) 2007-2008 гг.р. / до 72 кг - 1 уч.
- Оганесян Эрик Ваагнович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
Девочки (12-13 лет) 2007-2008 гг.р./ до 46 кг - 3 уч.
- Камалеева Лилиана Ильнаровна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Тагильцева Ивана Алексеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
- Ларионова Анфиса Максимовна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Девочки (12-13 лет) 2007-2008 гг.р./ до 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Чилингарян Рашель Мануэльевна (Kimura grappling team)
- Елисеева Валерия Сергеевна (World of struggle Невинномысск)
- Шаухалова Илона Вахидовна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Комарова Стелла Сергеевна (World of struggle Невинномысск)
Девочки (12-13 лет) 2007-2008 гг.р./ до 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Курлова Ева Игоревна (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
- Черкашина Александра Евгеньевна (Kimura grappling team)
- Сафронова Дарья Ивановна (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
- Фурсова Мария Станиславовна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
Девочки (12-13 лет) 2007-2008 гг.р./ до 66 кг - 1 уч.
- Чакирян София Георгиевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
Девочки (12-13 лет) 2007-2008 гг.р./ до 72 кг - 1 уч.
- Хурцидзе Камилла Григорьевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
Мальчики 2009-2010 гг.р./до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Байчоров Эльдар Умарович (Lion г. Черкесск)
- Коняев Дмитрий Алексеевич (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
Мальчики 2009-2010 гг.р. группа Б/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Стрельников Даниэль Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Никулин Юрий Владимирович (Lion г. Черкесск)
Мальчики 2009-2010 гг.р./до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Бурухин Степан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Миляев Анатолий Александрович (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
- Седнев Владимир (Kimura grappling team)
Мальчики 2009-2010 гг.р./до 42 кг - 6 уч.
- Пшеунов Айдемир Мухарбиевич (Lion г. Черкесск)
- Гумов Мухамед Валерьевич (Lion г. Черкесск) (ожидается оплата)
- Пшеунов Айдемир Мухарбиевич (Lion г. Черкесск) (ожидается оплата)
- Волков Максим Евгеньевич (Kimura grappling team)
- Седнев Владимир (Kimura grappling team)
- Майдан Юрий Андреевич (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
Мальчики 2009-2010 гг.р./до 60 кг - 2 уч.
- Волков Максим (Kimura grappling team)
- Буриков Максим Алексеевич (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
Девочки 2009-2010 гг.р./до 27 кг - 4 уч.
- Ясмина Тимуровна Кишмахова (Lion г. Черкесск)
- Бескоровайная Карина Михайловна (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
- Бескоровайная Карина Михайловна (Poltav-Jitsu Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Акопян Анна Леонидовна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Девочки 2009-2010 гг.р./до 34 кг - 1 уч.
- Еременко Ангелина Андреевна (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
Девочки 2009-2010 гг.р./до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Вершинина Василиса Васильевна (Kimura grappling team)
- Тагильцева Ивана Алексеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2011-2012 гг.р./до 23 кг - 3 уч.
- Рожков Арсений Олегович (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Мельников Дамир Александрович (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Текеев Радмир Расулович (Lion г. Черкесск)
Мальчики 2011-2012 гг.р. группа Б/до 23 кг - 3 уч.
- Крицкий Глеб Николаевич (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Передельский Никита Евгеньевич (Kimura grappling team)
- Анчоков Умар Асланович (Lion г. Черкесск)
Мальчики 2011-2012 гг.р./до 26 кг - 5 уч.
- Андреев Александр Александрович (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Дейко Даниил Витальевич (Kimura grappling team)
- Крестовников Лука Дмитриевич (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Дудов Мкхаммад Тауланович (Lion г. Черкесск)
- Дудов Мухаммад Тауланович (Lion г. Черкесск) (ожидается оплата)
Мальчики 2011-2012 гг.р. группа В/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Кесаев Алан Заурович (Lion г. Черкесск)
- Бирюков Давид Андреевич (Kimura grappling team)
Мальчики 2011-2012 гг.р. группа Б/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Котов Ярослав Дмитриевич (Kimura grappling team)
- Власов Роман Вячеславович (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
- Сердюченко Артем Романович (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Халин Егор Артёмович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2011-2012 гг.р./до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Козьменко Александр (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бойко Даниил Евгеньевич (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Гербеков Мухаммад Алибекович (Lion г. Черкесск)
- Романюта Захар (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Козьменко Александр Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
Мальчики 2011-2012 гг.р./до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Литвиненко Борис Николаевич (Kimura grappling team) (ожидается оплата)
- Говорун Семён Дмитриевич (Kimura grappling team)
- Решетняков Никита Сергеевич (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Бирюков Давид Андреевич (Kimura grappling team)
Мальчики 2011-2012 гг.р./до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Литвиненко Борис Николаевич (Kimura grappling team)
- ИЛЬЯШЕВИЧ НАЗАР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ (Kimura grappling team)
- Ткаленко Ярослав Вячеславович (спорт клуб Rush Краснодар)
Мальчики 2011-2012 гг.р./до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Очаковский Платон Сергеевич (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Матвей Алексеевич Лебедев (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
Девочки 2011-2012 гг.р./до 26 кг - 1 уч.
- Миллер Анастасия Витальевна (A-FORCE KRASNODAR) (ожидается оплата)
Девочки 2011-2012 гг.р./до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Бирюкова Виктория Андреевна (Kimura grappling team)
- Борукаева Валерия Максимовна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Девочки 2011-2012 гг.р./до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Токмаева Адель Джованниевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
- Токмаева Адель Джованниевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2013-2014 гг.р./до 21 кг - 4 уч.
- Стельмах Дмитрий Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Егоров Арсений Алексеевич (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Мельников Святослав Сергеевич (Kimura grappling team)
- Перевозняк Тимур Александрович (Poltav-Jitsu Team)
Мальчики 2013-2014 гг.р./до 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Никитин Сергей Денисович (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Белогур Степан Денисович (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Бирюков Глеб Андреевич (Kimura grappling team)
Девочки 2013-2014 гг.р./до 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Никитина Малика Денисовна (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Пылёва Елизавета Юрьевна (A-FORCE KRASNODAR)
- Девяткина Тамила Александровна (Poltav-Jitsu Team)