Списки зарегистрированных
2014-2013г.р/- 19 кг - 1 уч.
- Лаврентьев Никита Дмитриевич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
2014-2013г.р/ - 21 кг - 1 уч.
- Протасов Даниил (AC)
2014-2013г.р/ - 24 кг - 1 уч.
- Протасов Руслан (AC)
2014-2013г.р/ - 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Аливердиев Карим Фуадович (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
- Турбин Роман Олегович (PERSEUS) (ожидается оплата)
2014-2013г.р/ +27 кг - 1 уч.
- Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Воин)
2012-2011г.р/ - 24 кг - 4 уч.
- Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars) (ожидается оплата)
- Хаустов Денис Алексеевич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)) (ожидается оплата)
- Ермаков Елисей Павлович (химик)
- Сутормин Игорь Юрьевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia) (ожидается оплата)
2012-2011г.р/ - 27 кг - 3 уч.
- Горишний Виктор Витальевич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
- Черных София Вячеславовна (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
- Михайлов Ярослав Дмитриевич (ЦБЕ Альфа Спорт г.Жуковский)
2012-2011г.р/ - 30 кг - 1 уч.
- Фаустов Макар Дмитриевич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
2012-2011г.р/ - 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Березенцев Артем Михайлович (ART of FIGHT)
- Сифуров Максим Валерьевич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
2012-2011г.р/ +34 кг - 1 уч.
- Маковей Владислав Валерьевич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
2010-2009г.р/- 24 кг - 1 уч.
- Дмитрий Герца (ЦБЕ Альфа Спорт г.Жуковский)
2010-2009г.р/ - 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Бондарь Георгий Константинович (Раунд Подольск)
- Латий Василий Владимирович (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
2010-2009г.р/ - 30 кг - 1 уч.
- Егоров Макар Сергеевич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)) (ожидается оплата)
2010-2009г.р/ - 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Буков Максим Андреевич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
- Решетарчук Александр (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
2010-2009г.р/ - 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Морозов Владислав Владимирович (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
- Чулков Артем (Воин Подольск)
- Фефелов Любомир (РАУНД Подольск) (ожидается оплата)
2008-2007г.р/- 34 кг - 1 уч.
- Горишний Артемий Витальевич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
2008-2007г.р/ - 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Ашурлаев Ислам (кобра коломна) (ожидается оплата)
- Голубь Алиса Максимовна (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
2008-2007г.р/ - 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Шнитко Иван (БК Ультиматум) (ожидается оплата)
- Шнитко Иван Владимирович (БК Ультиматум)
- Мосетов Артём Иванович (Воин Подольск) (ожидается оплата)
- Сухов Марк Ильич (Пересвет)
2008-2007г.р/ - 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Ширшов Александр (Ludus Voskresensk)
- Туз Александр Игоревич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
2008-2007г.р/ - 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Голышев Илья Николаевич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
2008-2007г.р/ +60 кг - 2 уч.
- Бикмурзин Артем Алексеевич (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
- Бикмурзин Артём (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский)) (ожидается оплата)
2006-2005г.р/ - 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Мухин Никита Сергеевич (химик)
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (МФП) (ожидается оплата)
2006-2005г.р/ - 60 кг - 1 уч.
- Кримачёв Даниил Александрович (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
2006-2005г.р/ - 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Червяков Иван Александрович (МФП) (ожидается оплата)
- Рябенко Богдан Константинович (химик) (ожидается оплата)
2006-2005г.р/ +73 кг - 1 уч.
- Морозов Алексей Яковлевич (Воин Подольск) (ожидается оплата)
2004-2003г.р/ - 66 кг - 1 уч.
- Измеров Кирилл Александрович (МФП) (ожидается оплата)