Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Воротников Александр Александрович (Frota Team)
- Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Мардоян Эрик (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг - 4 уч.
- Фаткин Александр Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Вербицкая Ева (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Терентьев Денис (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Глазырин Яромир Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг - 8 уч.
- Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Гусев Григорий Александрович (Арес)
- Давлатов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кискин Александр Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Калыпин Денис (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Махмудов Руслан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Волокушин Ростислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Тихонов Владимир Олегович (SFA)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг - 6 уч.
- Бордовский Леонид Николаевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Горшков Арсений (Checkmat international)
- Давыденко Семен Адреевич (Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров)
- Трухонин Александр (GojiRa Team)
- Бозиев Эмран Эмирович (VARYAG)
- Игумнов Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 6 уч.
- Благодатов Павел Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Фокин Артём Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бабак Сергей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Диланян Гарик (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Веретильный Георгий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Овнанян Микаэль Давидович (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 3 уч.
- Коблов Никита (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Куташев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ерохин Мирон (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 23 кг - 3 уч.
- Шашков Гордей Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
- Дарабанский Игнат Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Виноградов Никита Дмитриевич (Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Седнев Степан (Sibirsky Bars)
- Соломатин Максим Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ситников Лев Антонович (Gymnasium)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 8 уч.
- Давыдов Михаил Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- марьин кирил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Буданов Иван (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Новицкий Сергей (РОДЪ)
- Бешанов Ярослаd (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Ляхов Георгий Кириллович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Майлов Тимофей Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 11 уч.
- Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мазур Максим Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Осипов Матвей Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Антонов Захар Олегович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Фенин Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- марьин данил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сафронов Милан (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Игумнов Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Сорокин Егор Артемович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 7 уч.
- Масуев Абумохьмад Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Видин Егор Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Логинов Руслан (GojiRa Team)
- Базанов Савва Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
- Григорян Геворг (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Богатов Артём Олегович (Академия Единоборств Марьино)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
- Гришин Максим (РОДЪ)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг - 1 уч.
- Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 7 уч.
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мещерин Максим Александрович (Нет в списке)
- Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
- Филипп Попов (СПАРТА г.Сосновый бор)
- Коршунов Максим Дмитриевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Поляков Илья (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Пряхин Алексей Дмитриевич (Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров)
- Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Фролов Захар Антонович (Titan BJJ)
- Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Беленов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Макеев Максим Алексеевич (СК Самбист Лыткарино - icon international)
- Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Егоров Артемий Игоревич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 6 уч.
- Борисов Захар (GojiRa Team)
- Цаллагов Александр Константинович (GojiRa Team)
- Любомиров Владислапв Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Козлов Никита Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Николаев Артем Викторович (team strela official)
- Терехин Влад (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Борисов Тимур Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Сковородин Артём Иванович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Амоян Армен (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 6 уч.
- Каблахов Тимур Ауэсович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Кискин Вячеслав Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Масуев Абубакар Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Карпейчик Степан Сергеевич (Академия Единоборств Марьино)
- Рыжов Никита (_)
- Айрапетян Артур Суренович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Хван Артем Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мардоян Сергей (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 3 уч.
- Баринов Елисей Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
- Ушков Евгений Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Асташов Михаил Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Салатин Даниил Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Дердяй Василий (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфаспорт Александров)
- Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
- Голованов Платон (GojiRa Team)
- Вишняков Вячеслав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кувватов Мухаммад Дильшотович (Альфаспорт Александров)
- Назаров Матвей (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 12 уч.
- Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
- Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Решетарчук Александр (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
- Логунов Сергей Юрьевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Дарабанский Сергей Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Золин Богдан Денисович (GojiRa Team)
- Сковородин Артём Иванович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
- Алиев Эльдар (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг - 4 уч.
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Игнатов Егор (GojiRa Team)
- Гогин Денис (GojiRa Team)
- Шильцов Артём (Valetudo Ковров)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Бабаян Арман Артакович (GFTeam)
- Троман Гавриил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горшков Егор Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Рогачёв Егор Вадимович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 41 кг - 1 уч.
- Тимохин Павел (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 45 кг - 7 уч.
- Маслов Кирилл Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ольшевский Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мосетов Артём (Воин Подольск)
- Косинов Иван Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Чернов Арсен Нораирович (GojiRa Team)
- Елисеев Елисей Михайлович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Клянченков Александр Андреевич (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Станислав Дмитриевич Колотилов (РОДЪ)
- Курбанов Никита (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Мальсагов Магомед Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Карпов Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 78 кг - 1 уч.
- Рахимов Дамир (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг - 2 уч.
- Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт Александров)
- Казаков Потап Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг - 3 уч.
- Мнацаканян Артем (GojiRa Team)
- Абальмасов Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ашурлаев Ислам (КСЕ Коломна)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфаспорт Александров)
- Горенкин Владислав Валерьевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Балов Михаил (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг - 7 уч.
- Гогин Алексей (GojiRa Team)
- Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мукимов Комрон (GFTeam)
- Мартынюк Роман Андреевич (Gracie Barra Zelenograd)
- Сальников Антон Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Ермаков Арсений Юрьевич (ZR Team)
- Николаев Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг - 4 уч.
- Можаев Артём Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гальчевский Вадим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шаров Никита Валериевич (Ludus Ryazan)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Ермаков Вячеслав Юрьевич (ZR Team)
- Дрозд Александр Павлович (Groza Gym)
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (лидер балашиха)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 56 кг - 2 уч.
- Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Максим Муштук Васильевич (Молот)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Рябой Константин (GFTeam)
- Марк Неверов (GojiRa Team)
- Фетисов Илья Александрович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Коновалов Дмитрий Максимович (Академия Единоборств Марьино)
- Ашурлаев Акрам (КСЕ Коломна)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 67 кг - 3 уч.
- Никитин Даниил Алексеевич (GFTeam)
- Гончаров Максим (Evolve gym)
- Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 72 кг - 3 уч.
- марьин егор (Sibirsky Bars)
- Проць Артём Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бабаян Рубен Артакович (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 84 кг - 3 уч.
- Бойко Георгий (GojiRa Team)
- Клянченков Владислав Андреевич (GFTeam)
- Лопатин Александр (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 73 кг - 2 уч.
- Дубовицкий Владислав (GFTeam)
- Керимов Сархан Эльханович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг - 2 уч.
- Яковлев Андрей Андреевич (Evolve gym)
- Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 28 кг - 1 уч.
- Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 4 уч.
- Кулькина Полина Михайловна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Муромцева Анастасия Владимировна (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Гуляева Виталина Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Шиянова Милана Санжаровна (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Александрова Анна Дмитриевна (TOP TEN)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 28 кг - 3 уч.
- Ермакова Алиса Юрьевна (ZR Team)
- Хомаза Кира (GojiRa Team)
- Карибова Аиша (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 3 уч.
- Алесандрова Дарья Дмитриевна (TOP TEN)
- Похиленко Валерия Олеговна (GojiRa Team)
- Франчук Мария Андреевна (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг - 3 уч.
- Кондрашова Алёна Руслановна (Лион Ярославль)
- Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (TEAM STRELA (official))
- Сапрыкина Арина Евгеньевна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 57 кг - 2 уч.
- Гордийчук Алина Владимировна (GFTeam)
- Чухонина Анастасия Ивановна (GojiRa Team)
GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 63 кг - 2 уч.
- Гордийчук Алина Владимировна (GFTeam)
- Лукас Ева Джулиусовна (Академия Единоборств Марьино)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Таштемиров Антон Альбертович (Evolve gym)
- Хазов Никита Вадимович (Checkmat international)
- Безбородко иван николаевич (GFTeam)
- Саматов Керинбай (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Головин Виталий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 7 уч.
- Сафаров Ниджат Джавидович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Османов Тимур Мурадович (BJJ Freaks)
- Дрозд Степан Павлович (Groza Gym)
- Филатов Марк Тимурович (Checkmat international)
- Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
- Митрошин Константин Павлович (BJJ Freaks)
- Колотвин Андрей (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 10 уч.
- Чаркин Георгий Павлович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Бессонов Евгений Олегович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Размахов Иван Владимирович (Личный зачет)
- Микаелян Нарек Гарикович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Кантаев Нариман Камильевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Смеловский Александр Ильич (Evolve gym)
- Исаев Осман Абдулаевич (Universal Fighters)
- Титов Евгений Олегович (GFTeam)
- Бурлуцкий Дмитрий Михайлович (Личный зачет)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 11 уч.
- Тарабрин Михаил Андреевич (РОДЪ)
- ГрищенкоВ Владимир Игоревич (Evolve gym)
- Урманов Фахриддин (GFTeam)
- Прокопенко Виктор Игоревич (РОДЪ)
- Хачуков Максим Андреевич (Evolve gym)
- Арсенков Виктор Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Устарханов Адам Кюраевич (Checkmat international)
- Карев Александр Викторович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Шилов Михаил Олегович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Чибисов Леонид Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Романов Александр Михайлович (JIUMETRY)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Эркин уулу Мирлан (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Колесников Дмитрий (Checkmat international)
- Адамов-Аллотей Джулиан (GFTeam)
- Попов Андрей Владимирович (Strela Team official)
- Королев Павел (Груша)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Кузнецов Алексей Сергеевич (GFTeam)
- Морква Алексей Вячеславович (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Скоромный Максим (Молот)
- Одил уулу Эрболот (GFTeam)
- Талантбек уулу Темирлан (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 8 уч.
- Жуков Андрей Александрович (BJJ Freaks)
- Яковенков Александ Дмитриевич (РОДЪ)
- Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Карабек уулу Аскат (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Мукутадзе Константин Ревазович (combat gym)
- Мохначев Валентин Вениаминович (РОДЪ)
- Никогосян Геворг (ART of FIGHT)
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 9 уч.
- Торомаматов Ибрагим (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Лесин Андрей Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Бычков Евгений (Evolve gym)
- Бетенов Азат (GFTeam)
- Резаков Глеб Эдуардович (GojiRa Team)
- Ревин Иван Владиславович (легион спб)
- Шкляр Назар (BJJ Freaks)
- Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Калайтанов Андрей Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Тараканов Сергей Вячеславович (Ярославль Лион)
- Мягтин Артем Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Хашимахов Тамерлан (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Чуев Антон Сергеевич (GFTeam)
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
GI/ADULT Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг - 10 уч.
- Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
- Молдокулов Саламат (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Абдижамил уулу Алымгелди (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
- Мягтин Артем Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Тараканов Сергей Вячеславович (Ярославль Лион)
- Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
- Дмитрий Петрович Тимофеев (GojiRa Team)
- Резаков Глеб Эдуардович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Круглов Александр Александрович (Федерация Айкидо и Джиу-джитсу г. Костромы)
- Молдокулов Саламат (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Насырбков Уулу Самаган (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Гладков Максим Владимирович (GFTeam)
- Дмитрий Петрович Тимофеев (GojiRa Team)
- Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
- Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг - 6 уч.
- Петрик Иван Геннадьевич (GFTeam)
- Филин Максим Николаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бойцов Владислав Игоревич (Evolve gym)
- Коняхин Кирилл Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кортиков Владимир Игоревич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Амирханов Ахмед (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Мамахатов Тлеш Муратович (LUDUS Dome)
- Бидыло Максим Андреевич (-)
- Нечаев Алексей Вячеславович (Evolve gym)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Тураходжаев Фаррух Азимович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (РОДЪ)
- Крыгин Олег Александрович (СЕЧЬ)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Гришин Денис Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Саакьянц Ашот Эдуардович (Gracie Barra)
- Бадалян Сергей (Личный зачет)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Гирсов Василий Сергеевич (GFTeam)
- Малофеев Кирилл Викторович (Evolve gym)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг - 6 уч.
- Журин Андрей Сергеевич (СЕЧЬ)
- Молчанов Илья Олегович (Strela Team official)
- Клочко Александр Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Трухонин Евгений Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Прокопишин Виталий Павлович (Titan BJJ)
- Новиков Евгений Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 94 кг - 3 уч.
- Кучер Дмитрий Геннадьевич (GFTeam)
- Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Добрицкий Денис Леонидович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (FSA)
- Тренихин Алексей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг - 1 уч.
- Чалый Андрей Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
- Халимоненко Александр (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Никифорова Дарина Витальевна (ICON RUSSIA)
- Щугарева Ольга Сергеевна (Evolve gym)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Степакова Александра Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
- Вяткина Анастасия Алексеевна (BJJ Freaks)
- Гордийчук Алина Владимировна (GFTeam)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Русских Мария Васильевна (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Вяткина Анастасия Алексеевна (BJJ Freaks)
GI/Женщины MASTER/новички/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Турбина Марина (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Мардоян Эрик (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Воротников Александр Александрович (Frota Team)
- Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг - 7 уч.
- Калыпин Денис (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Меркулов Руслан (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Махмудов Руслан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Давлатов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кискин Александр Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Волокушин Ростислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг - 5 уч.
- Игумнов Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Давыденко Семен Адреевич (Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров)
- Горшков Арсений (Checkmat international)
- Бозиев Эмран Эмирович (VARYAG)
- Бордовский Леонид Николаевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Бабак Сергей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Веретильный Георгий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Фокин Артём Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Диланян Гарик (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Благодатов Павел Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 1 уч.
- Куташев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 23 кг - 3 уч.
- Дарабанский Игнат Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Виноградов Никита Дмитриевич (Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров)
- Шашков Гордей Владимирович (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Соломатин Максим Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ситников Лев Антонович (Gymnasium)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг - 5 уч.
- Ляхов Георгий Кириллович (Sibirsky Bars)
- марьин кирил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бешанов Ярослаd (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Буданов Иван (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг - 9 уч.
- Осипов Матвей Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- марьин данил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сафронов Милан (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Игумнов Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Фенин Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
- Мазур Максим Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шестопалов Гавриил Алексеевич (Олимп Марьино)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Григорян Геворг (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Логинов Руслан (GojiRa Team)
- Масуев Абумохьмад Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
- Гришин Максим (РОДЪ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг - 1 уч.
- Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг - 6 уч.
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Филипп Попов (СПАРТА г.Сосновый бор)
- Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
- Коршунов Максим Дмитриевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
- ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Агасян Константин Владимирович (Олимп Марьино)
- Поляков Илья (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Пряхин Алексей Дмитриевич (Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров)
- Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Егоров Артемий (GojiRa Team)
- Фролов Захар Антонович (Titan BJJ)
- Макеев Максим Алексеевич (СК Самбист Лыткарино - icon international)
- Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Беленов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг - 6 уч.
- Борисов Захар (GojiRa Team)
- Любомиров Владислапв Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Цаллагов Александр Константинович (GojiRa Team)
- Терехин Влад (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Козлов Никита Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Николаев Артем Викторович (team strela official)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Амоян Армен (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Аббасов Омар Махал оглы (Олимп Марьино)
- Сковородин Артём Иванович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Борисов Тимур Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг - 6 уч.
- Масуев Абубакар Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Рыжов Никита (_)
- Карпейчик Степан Сергеевич (Академия Единоборств Марьино)
- Исмаилов Исмаиль Алиевич (Олимп Марьино)
- Каблахов Тимур Ауэсович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Кискин Вячеслав Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хван Артем Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мардоян Сергей (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг - 1 уч.
- Асташов Михаил Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг - 7 уч.
- Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Назаров Матвей (GFTeam)
- Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфаспорт Александров)
- Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
- Вишняков Вячеслав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кувватов Мухаммад Дильшотович (Альфаспорт Александров)
- Голованов Платон (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг - 11 уч.
- Сковородин Артём Иванович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Логунов Сергей Юрьевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Золин Богдан Денисович (GojiRa Team)
- Дарабанский Сергей Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Решетарчук Александр (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
- Назаров Даниил (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг - 3 уч.
- Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Шильцов Артём (Valetudo Ковров)
- Гогин Денис (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Бабаян Арман Артакович (GFTeam)
- Горшков Егор Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Троман Гавриил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 41 кг - 1 уч.
- Тимохин Павел (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 45 кг - 5 уч.
- Косинов Иван Александрович (GojiRa Team)
- Литягин Даниил Валерьевич (ВПК Воины)
- Чернов Арсен Нораирович (GojiRa Team)
- Мосетов Артём (Воин Подольск)
- Клянченков Александр Андреевич (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг - 2 уч.
- Мальсагов Магомед Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Курбанов Никита (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Карпов Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 78 кг - 1 уч.
- Рахимов Дамир (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг - 2 уч.
- Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт Александров)
- Казаков Потап Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг - 2 уч.
- Мнацаканян Артем (GojiRa Team)
- Ашурлаев Ислам (КСЕ Коломна)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Горенкин Владислав Валерьевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
- Балов Михаил (GojiRa Team)
- Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфаспорт Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг - 7 уч.
- Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мартынюк Роман Андреевич (Gracie Barra Zelenograd)
- Николаев Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Сальников Антон Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Гогин Алексей (GojiRa Team)
- Омаров Адам Заурович (Олимп Марьино)
- Ермаков Арсений Юрьевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг - 4 уч.
- Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шаров Никита Валериевич (Ludus Ryazan)
- Гальчевский Вадим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Можаев Артём Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Головенков Иван Алексеевич (ВПК Воины)
- Ахмедов Заур Вагифович (клуб единоборств Старая Школа)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (лидер балашиха)
- Афонин Даниил Максимович (РОДЪ)
- Ермаков Вячеслав Юрьевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 56 кг - 2 уч.
- Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Максим Муштук Васильевич (Молот)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Фетисов Илья Александрович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Марк Неверов (GojiRa Team)
- Ашурлаев Акрам (КСЕ Коломна)
- Рябой Константин (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 67 кг - 3 уч.
- Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Никитин Даниил Алексеевич (GFTeam)
- Гончаров Максим (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 72 кг - 3 уч.
- Бабаян Рубен Артакович (GFTeam)
- Проць Артём Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- марьин егор (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 84 кг - 3 уч.
- Бойко Георгий (GojiRa Team)
- Лопатин Александр (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Клянченков Владислав Андреевич (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Рустамов Рамал (Молот)
- Сулейманлы Рамиль (Молот)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 73 кг - 4 уч.
- Прохорченко Олег Денисович (БК Груша)
- Михаил Бальцев (chubotaru team)
- Нестеров Константин Игоревич (ВПК Воины)
- Дубовицкий Владислав (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг - 3 уч.
- Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Горохов Степан Алексеевич (SIRIUS)
- Яковлев Андрей Андреевич (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 3 уч.
- Кулькина Полина Михайловна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Гуляева Виталина Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Муромцева Анастасия Владимировна (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 28 кг - 2 уч.
- Ермакова Алиса Юрьевна (ZR Team)
- Хомаза Кира (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 36 кг - 3 уч.
- Алесандрова Дарья Дмитриевна (TOP TEN)
- Похиленко Валерия Олеговна (GojiRa Team)
- Франчук Мария Андреевна (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг - 3 уч.
- Сапрыкина Арина Евгеньевна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (TEAM STRELA (official))
- Кондрашова Алёна Руслановна (Лион Ярославль)
NO-GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 57 кг - 2 уч.
- Чухонина Анастасия Ивановна (GojiRa Team)
- Гордийчук Алина Владимировна (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг - 6 уч.
- Галаматов ислам бесланович (Лион Ярославль)
- Хазов Никита Вадимович (Checkmat international)
- Безбородко иван николаевич (GFTeam)
- Головин Виталий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
- Таштемиров Антон Альбертович (Evolve gym)
- Саматов Керинбай (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг - 9 уч.
- Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
- Расулов Умрбек (Молот)
- Османов Тимур Мурадович (BJJ Freaks)
- Филатов Марк Тимурович (Checkmat international)
- Оберемков Григорий Федорович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Четкин Никита Юрьевич (РЭУ им Г. В. Плеханова)
- Райимжанов Абдрахман (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Митрошин Константин Павлович (BJJ Freaks)
- Бирюков Насымджон Сайисмонович (SIRIUS)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг - 12 уч.
- Кантаев Нариман Камильевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Чаркин Георгий Павлович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Бессонов Евгений Олегович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
- Голубев Даниил Николаевич (SIRIUS)
- Исаев Осман Абдулаевич (Universal Fighters)
- Назаров Фарид Шералиевич (ВПК Воины)
- Микаелян Нарек Гарикович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
- Размахов Иван Владимирович (Личный зачет)
- Смеловский Александр Ильич (Evolve gym)
- Табухов Дени Заудинович (Universal Fighters)
- Абдрайев Сыймык (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг - 9 уч.
- Мантаев Николай Владимирович (JIUMETRY)
- Тарабрин Михаил Андреевич (РОДЪ)
- Карев Александр Викторович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Шилов Михаил Олегович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Арсенков Виктор Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Урманов Фахриддин (GFTeam)
- Хачуков Максим Андреевич (Evolve gym)
- Чибисов Леонид Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Прокопенко Виктор Игоревич (РОДЪ)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Колесников Дмитрий (Checkmat international)
- Эркин уулу Мирлан (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Аржанов Алексей Евгеньевич (ВПК Воины)
- Королев Павел (Груша)
- Ермилов Константин Вячеславович (Ярославль Лион)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Талантбек уулу Темирлан (ART of FIGHT)
- Одил уулу Эрболот (GFTeam)
- Скоромный Максим (Молот)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг - 9 уч.
- Сотников Дмитрий Владимирович (SIRIUS)
- Яковенков Александ Дмитриевич (РОДЪ)
- Мохначев Валентин Вениаминович (РОДЪ)
- Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Никогосян Геворг (ART of FIGHT)
- Яцук Александр Дмитриевич (ВПК Воины)
- Мукутадзе Константин Ревазович (combat gym)
- Карабек уулу Аскат (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг - 13 уч.
- Ревин Иван Владиславович (легион спб)
- Калайтанов Андрей Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
- Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Торомаматов Ибрагим (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Александр Яровой (LION ACADEMY)
- Бетенов Азат (GFTeam)
- Бычков Евгений (Evolve gym)
- Лесин Андрей Алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Юрьев Антон Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
- Шкляр Назар (BJJ Freaks)
- Слабович Дмитрий Геннадьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Резаков Глеб Эдуардович (GojiRa Team)
- Молдокулов Саламат (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Мягтин Артем Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Тараканов Сергей Вячеславович (Ярославль Лион)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Чуев Антон Сергеевич (GFTeam)
- Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Насырбков Уулу Самаган (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Абдижамил уулу Алымгелди (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Круглов Александр Александрович (Федерация Айкидо и Джиу-джитсу г. Костромы)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Гладков Максим Владимирович (GFTeam)
- Дмитрий Петрович Тимофеев (GojiRa Team)
- Кузнецов Юрий (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
- Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Курбанов Марат Аскиндерович (MK Team Agate)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Амирханов Ахмед (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Исаков Роман Анатольевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Кортиков Владимир Игоревич (AYUB BJJ Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Мамахатов Тлеш Муратович (LUDUS Dome)
- Нечаев Алексей Вячеславович (Evolve gym)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 69 кг - 3 уч.
- Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (РОДЪ)
- Тураходжаев Фаррух Азимович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Крыгин Олег Александрович (СЕЧЬ)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Бадалян Сергей (Личный зачет)
- Саакьянц Ашот Эдуардович (Gracie Barra)
- Гришин Денис Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг - 3 уч.
- Журин Андрей Сергеевич (СЕЧЬ)
- Молчанов Илья Олегович (Strela Team official)
- Прокопишин Виталий Павлович (Titan BJJ)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Добрицкий Денис Леонидович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (FSA)
- Тренихин Алексей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг - 2 уч.
- Чалый Андрей Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кондрашов Руслан Евгеньевич (Лион Ярославль)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Кондрашов Руслан Евгеньевич (Лион Ярославль)
- Халимоненко Александр (LION ACADEMY)
- Ермаков Юрий Николаевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Вяткина Анастасия Алексеевна (BJJ Freaks)
- Степакова Александра Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
- Никифорова Дарина Витальевна (ICON RUSSIA)
- Гордийчук Алина Владимировна (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Русских Мария Васильевна (BHJJ SAMARA)
- Вяткина Анастасия Алексеевна (BJJ Freaks)
NO-GI/Женщины MASTER/новички/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Турбина Марина (ICON RUSSIA)