Списки зарегистрированных
Мальчики 2013/Белый/15 кг - 1 уч.
- Пестриков Никита (INVICTA)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/21 кг - 3 уч.
- Газимагомедов Али
- Куревлев Никита Владимирович (AC)
- Голованов Платон (LUDUS-Gojira)
Мальчики 2011-2012/Белый/19 кг - 2 уч.
- Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Федосеев Матвей Алексеевич
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/24 кг - 3 уч.
- Максим Павлов (AC)
- Петрик Тимур Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Назаров Даниил (LUDUS-Gojira)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/30 кг - 4 уч.
- Газимагомедов Арип
- Бабенков Фёдор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Голиков Дмитрий Денисович (Ludus BGS)
- Болушевский Дмитрий (LUDUS-Gojira)
Мальчики 2011-2012/Белый/22 кг - 4 уч.
- Любомиров Владислав Игоревич (AC)
- Щеканов Борис Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Лисиченков Ярослав Германович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Андреев Фёдор Михайлович
Мальчики 2005-2006/Белый/36 кг - 3 уч.
- Кулаков Иван Максимович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Адамов Арсен
- Юдин Александр Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
Юноши 2003-2004/Белый/44 кг - 1 уч.
- Петрушин Илья Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/33 кг - 8 уч.
- Дементьев Александр Алексеевич (Ludus BGS)
- Гарбузов Ярослав
- Горишний Артемий Витальевич (Стрела-ЛИИ)
- Кузовенков Матвей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кириченко Кирилл Евгеньевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Аксенов Матвей Андреевич (LUDUS Dome)
- Щербатюк Макарий (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Лулаев Ислам
Мальчики 2013/Белый/21 кг - 2 уч.
- Малофеев Марк Романович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Филаткин Александр Евгеньевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/27 кг - 6 уч.
- Смирнов Максим Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Амур Иван Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Решетарчук Александр Сергеевич (Стрела-ЛИИ)
- Каландаров Дамир Маратович (Ludus BGS)
- Фенин Павел (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Гусев Захар (LUDUS-Gojira)
Мальчики 2011-2012/Белый/25 кг - 5 уч.
- Елисеев Иван Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Сатдаров Тагир Ренатович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Шебанов Сергей (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Арсланов Федор (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Арашин Тимур Захарович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Белый/70 кг - 6 уч.
- Мамедов Санан Фаиз-оглы (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Шубенков Вячеслав Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Романчук Владимир Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Бокучава Ираклий Робертович
- Щукин Алексей Юрьевич (INVICTA)
- Газимагомедов Абдул
Мальчики 2005-2006/Белый/40 кг - 4 уч.
- Сергеев Игорь Алексеевич (Ludus BGS)
- Калиниченко Андрей Евгеньевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Аксенов Марк Андреевич (LUDUS Dome)
- Литау Илья (LUDUS-Gojira)
Юноши 2003-2004/Белый/48 кг - 1 уч.
- Арстанбек Сталбек (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/36 кг - 3 уч.
- Алтынов Иван Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Романов Антон
- Пчелинцев Николай Алексеевич (Ludus BGS)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Белый/44 кг - 6 уч.
- Бабенко Артем (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Балынин Егор Дмитриевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Русаков Максим (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Бабак Георгий Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Никитин Даниил Алексеевич (LUDUS Dome)
- Бакаев Тимофей Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/30 кг - 6 уч.
- Козловский Вадим Максимович (STRELA TEAM)
- Диков Ефим Георгиевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Буков Максим Андреевич (Стрела-ЛИИ)
- Лежнев Глеб Денисович (Стрела-ЛИИ)
- Гудков Тимофей (AC)
- Еремин Мирон (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Белый/76 кг - 8 уч.
- Луконин Михаил Валерьевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Кирсанов Кирилл Вадимович
- Крылов Сергей
- Вармахов Аслан М (Ludus BGS)
- Игорь Домарадский (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Бадалян Сергей (Lagarto team)
- Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Трофименко Владимир Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Женщины/Белый/64 кг - 3 уч.
- Цыльвик Людмила Александровна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Елена Косарева (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Петрова Дарья Алексеевна (LUDUS-Gojira)
Мальчики 2011-2012/Белый/28 кг - 3 уч.
- Бабаян Эдуард Айкович (Ludus BGS)
- Бабаян Сереж Спартакович (Ludus BGS)
- Ребковец Максим Ребковец
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Белый/82.3 кг - 10 уч.
- Шукаев Владимир Владимирович (Panda BJJ)
- Транжилин Евгений Петрович (AGATE)
- Толмачев-Шустов Игорь Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Асеев Василий Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Редванов Александр Демьянович (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Ашурбеков Назим Казимович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Эдильгириев Рамзан Русланович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Хакимов Дамир Рафекович (Lagarto team)
- Калугин Артем Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Бунхоев Мурад Ширваниевич (Ludus BGS)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/39 кг - 5 уч.
- Рыбалов Григорий (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Арсамиков Ислам Адамович (Самбо-70)
- Лесото Анатолий
- Гусляев Ярослав Георгиевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Плюхин Александр Дмитриевич (AC)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Белый/48 кг - 1 уч.
- Слободянюк Алексей Николаевич (Стрела-ЛИИ)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/33 кг - 4 уч.
- Дмитриев Никита Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
- Птицын Матвей Игоревич (STRELA TEAM)
- Ошомков Никита (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2003-2004/Белый/56 кг - 2 уч.
- Королёв Тимофей Евгеньевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2001-2002/Белый/65 кг - 2 уч.
- Шериев Астемир Музарбекович (КСЕ Ходори)
- Лулаев Асхаб
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Белый/88.3 кг - 6 уч.
- Бессмельцев Владимир Анатольевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Абрамов Виктор (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Колесников Алексей Викторович (ADAEV TEAM)
- Грахов Антон Юрьевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Белов Михаил Вячеславович (Ludus BGS)
- Федоренко Илья (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2003-2004/Белый/60.5 кг - 2 уч.
- Арсений Торговкин
- Пчелинцев Иван Алексеевич (Ludus BGS)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Белый/52 кг - 3 уч.
- Туполев Мирослав
- Бабаян Рубен Артакович (LUDUS Dome)
- Чудаков Владислав (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Девочки 2007-2008/Белый/45 кг - 4 уч.
- Филаткина Дарья Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Моторыгина Таиия Ильинична (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Гапоненко Христина (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Дикова Александра Георгиевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/45 кг - 1 уч.
- Сухов Дмитрий Олегович (Стрела-ЛИИ)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/39 кг - 2 уч.
- Дедик Богдан (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Денин Матвей Алексеевич (Ludus BGS)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Белый/94.3 кг - 3 уч.
- Проскурин Данила Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Лучко Денис Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Уришев Алим Хасенович (AGATE)
Юноши 2003-2004/Белый/60.5+ кг - 3 уч.
- Левашкин Кирилл Денисович (Ludus BGS)
- Харитиди Артем Дмитриевич (LUDUS Dome)
- Мирзаев Абас
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Белый/100.5 кг - 2 уч.
- Молчаков Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Сухорук Денис Юрьевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2001-2002/Белый/73+ кг - 2 уч.
- Вишняков Максим Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Цинковский Георгий Леонидович (Ludus BGS)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Белый/48+ кг - 2 уч.
- Газимагомедов Джахпар
- Сизенков Егор Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Белый/100.5+ кг - 1 уч.
- Надршин Тимур (Ludus BGS)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/27 кг - 4 уч.
- Муллин Григорий (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Абузаров Юнус (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Соколов Тимофей (INVICTA)
- Казимир Елисей (LUDUS-Gojira)
Девочки 2005-2006/Цветные/32 кг - 3 уч.
- Дютина Яна Алексеевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Брктич Анна (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Замятина Ксения Алексеевна (STRELA TEAM)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Синий/57.5 кг - 2 уч.
- Пудин Сергей Андреевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Казаков Кантемир Асланович (КСЕ Ходори)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Цветные/21 кг - 2 уч.
- Михайлин Михаил (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/30 кг - 4 уч.
- Адамов Аслан
- Дмитров Михаил (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Абузаров Исмаил (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Горяинов Андрей Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/36 кг - 3 уч.
- Виноградов Кирилл (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Пехов Никита Сергеевич (Ludus Красногорск)
- Родионов Иван Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2011-2012/Цветные/22 кг - 3 уч.
- Масалов Лука Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Поздняков Данила (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Панфилов Никос
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/40 кг - 6 уч.
- Ковалевский Александр (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Неверов Марк (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Бабенков Денис Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Арсамиков Ибрахим Адамович (Самбо-70)
- Пыркин Никита (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Селезнев Степан (Gymnasium)
Юноши 2003-2004/Цветные/48 кг - 2 уч.
- Семенов Степан Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Кургин Алексей (INVICTA)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Цветные/30 кг - 3 уч.
- Блюм Отто (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Букин Борис Юрьевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Толмачев-Шустов Ярослав Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/36 кг - 4 уч.
- Балов Михаил (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Богданов(Агафонов)Даниил Викторович (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Лешкин Михаил (INVICTA)
- Альков Амир (Sibirsky Bars)
Юноши 2003-2004/Цветные/52 кг - 4 уч.
- Тамонов Сергей (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Жаров Александр Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Абузаров Магомед Элшад оглы (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Касютин Илья Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Синий/76 кг - 4 уч.
- Ганин Егор Викторович (Ludus Марьино)
- Дживарян Мигран Артушович (LUDUS-Gojira)
- Сухарев Алексей (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Булыгин Анатолий Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/44 кг - 5 уч.
- Журавков Иван Алексеевич (Ludus Красногорск)
- Бухров Лаврентий (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Савранский Лев Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Неретин Антон (Ludus Красногорск)
- Прокофьев Егор Олегович (Ludus Красногорск)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Цветные/33 кг - 4 уч.
- Арашин Давид Захарович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Старолетов Макар Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Морозов Владислав Владимирович (Стрела-ЛИИ)
- Елисеев Алексей Алексеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/39 кг - 2 уч.
- Газимагомедов Адам
- Кургин Ярослав (INVICTA)
Юноши 2001-2002/Цветные/60.5 кг - 1 уч.
- Абузаров Дашгын Элшадович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2003-2004/Цветные/56 кг - 3 уч.
- Василий Махонин (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Аракелян Артём Гургенович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Карлов Никита Владимирович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/48 кг - 2 уч.
- Ибрагимов Азиз
- Котов Даниил Михайлович (Школа 37)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Синий/82.3 кг - 3 уч.
- Сидельников Александр Валерьевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Третьяков Никита Максимович (Lagarto team)
- Серажев Магомед Серажевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Синий/88.3 кг - 3 уч.
- Гасанов Хатам Багирович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Куренков Виктор Аркадьевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Ахмадов Хаважи Вахаевич (Ludus BGS)
Мальчики 2007-2008/Цветные/45 кг - 3 уч.
- Борисенко Федор Никитич (Спутник)
- Белкин Георгий Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Дементьев Дмитрий (INVICTA)
Юноши 2003-2004/Цветные/60.5+ кг - 3 уч.
- Амур Виталий Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Панфилов Димитрий Станиславович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Богданов Адам Викторович (LUDUS-Gojira)
Юноши 2001-2002/Цветные/69 кг - 2 уч.
- Шериев Астемир Музарбекович (КСЕ Ходори)
- Гециу Владислав Станиславович (Ludus BGS)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/56 кг - 2 уч.
- Моторыгин Фёдор Ильич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Пыркин Александр (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2005-2006/Цветные/56+ кг - 3 уч.
- Павлюченков Иван (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Садуллаев Гаджимурад Шамильевич (LUDUS Dome)
- Кулажко Руслан Андреевич (Ludus Красногорск)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Синий/100.5 кг - 2 уч.
- Чурилов Дмитрий Викторович (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Суханов Никита Федорович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Синий/100.5+ кг - 2 уч.
- Котов Игорь Владимирович (Ludus BGS)
- Ерунов Алексей Юрьевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Взрослые(18+) Мужчины/Пурпурный/88.3 кг - 4 уч.
- Пушкин Алексей Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Моторыгин Илья (Frota Team)
- Лосев Владислав (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Овсянников Андрей Иванович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)