Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Дикаев Мохдан Хамзатович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Цакаев Марат Адамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Абубакиров Хайрулла Юнусович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Арсамиков Сайфулла Рустамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Хайбулаев Магомед Хабибович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Дикаев Халид Шамханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Сайпудинов Асхаб Суйпулинович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Магомедов Магомед Маратович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Папшуов Амаль Астемирович (R2)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Эльгиреев Абдул-Малик Магомедэминович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Трайц Матвей Евгеньевич (СПК "Сармат")
  • Садаев Умар Адамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Дотаев Халиф Исаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Магомедов Джамал (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Тавсултанов Джабраил Муслимович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Абдуев Абубакар Шамханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Папшуов Алан Астемирович (R2)
  • Алиев Пирмагомед Саламович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Адаев Амир Тимурович (SABR JJ)
  • Насиртинов гаджи маратович (Universal Fighters)
  • Мочиев Магомед Хусенович (SABR JJ)
  • Ахмаев Юсуп Асланбекович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Муслимов Зайнутдин (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 55 кг
  • Ипиев Аскерхан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Гамзабеков Сефирбек (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/от 55 кг
  • Абдулжалилов Магомед (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Гамзабеков Сефирбек (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Цечоев Абубакар Султанович (SABR JJ)
  • Цомаев Турпал-Али Хасанович (SABR JJ)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 34 кг
  • Парагульгов Хьадис Ахметович (SABR JJ)
  • Темиркаев Сайд-Эмин Алиханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Муситов Магомед Русланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Куприн Георгий Дмитриевич (Severa Fight Club)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 42 кг
  • Садаев Муслим Абубакирович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Абдулкеримов Имам Хусейнович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Музафаров Адам Артурович (Академия греплинг Дербент)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 46 кг
  • Муситов Турпал Асланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Магомедрасулов Шахрурамазан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 47 кг
  • Ибрагимов Магомедсайфула Магомедхабибович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Магомедов Магомедали (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Акаев Юсуф Ибрагимович (AGATE)
  • Ахмадов Эмин Русланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 53 кг
  • Багандов Саид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Омаргаджиев Омаргаджи Ахмедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Омаров Магомед Рамазанович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 59 кг
  • Баркинхоев Мансур Магометович (SABR JJ)
  • Омаров Алисултан Саидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/от 73 кг
  • Ахмедов Абдулмаджид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Вагабгаджиев Гаджимурад (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 38 кг
  • Терлоев Сайфу-Ддин Ибрагимович (SABR JJ)
  • Тепсуркаев Магомед-Шерип Адланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 42 кг
  • Башуев Сайфулла Дуквахаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Ибрагимов Сайд-Магомед Зелимханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Ильясов Заур (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Терлоев Зияудин Джабраилович (SABR JJ)
  • Чурчаев Асхаб Юридович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 53 кг
  • Бисултанов Хамзат Даудович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Терлоев Ислам Ибрагимович (SABR JJ)
  • Магомедов Мурад Магомедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 59 кг
  • Цомаев Дени Алиевич (SABR JJ)
  • Ахаев Магомед Мусаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Гаджиев Магомед Рамазанович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Хизриев Алиш (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Мирзоев Хаджимурад Салманович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 54 кг
  • Юсупов Шейх-Мансур Мусаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Абдусаламов Мухаммад Абубакарович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Саламов Хасан Адамович (SABR JJ)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 63 кг
  • Нажмутдинов Мурад Айнутдинович (AGATE)
  • Цалцаев Джабраил Асламбекович (SABR JJ)
  • Бучаев Мурад Зиявутдинович (AGATE)
  • Евлоев Магомед Мухарбекович (SABR JJ)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Меджидов Иса Дибирович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Мусаев Халид Абдулаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Байрамбеков Магомед Магомедзагирович (AGATE)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 76 кг
  • Мальсагов Муслим Абасович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Абдурахманов Казимагомед (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/от 85 кг
  • Магомедтагиров Убайдула (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Нагиев Алияр Алиярович (кирпичный завод)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг
  • Акаев Магомед Абдулмуталимович (AGATE)
  • Майранов Магомед Апанниевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Раджабханов Руслан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Магомедов Иманшафи Гусенилмагомедович (UF ленинкент)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 84 кг
  • Абдурахимов Шамиль Салманович (AGATE)
  • Мирзагаджиев Мурад Исхакович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Юсупов Магомедхан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 100 кг
  • Алибеков Магомед Хаскилович (арцах Ставрополь)
  • Фирян Тигран Суренович (Stav Fighter)
  • Султанов Али Магомедгаджиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Биларов Магомед Магомедтагирович (Universal Fighters)
  • Исаев Рамазан Абдулкагирович (uf)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/от 100 кг
  • Биларов Магомед Магомедтагирович (Universal Fighters)
  • Султанов Али Магомедгаджиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Асадулаев Идрис Амаевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 71 кг
  • Кайтмазов Тимур Шамилевич (AGATE)
  • Сахно Иван Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Атаев Иман Ибрагимович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Аюбов Шамиль Билалович (Arbi Muradov Team)
  • Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Царукян Cаро Cимонович (Арцах)
  • Исаев осман (AGATE)
  • Казиев Казибег Намикович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Ибрагимов Билал Абдулаевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Гучигов Наиб Бисланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Магомедов Магомедсалам (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Вагабов Магомед Алигаджиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Маккаев Кахарм Анзорович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./эксперты/до 24 кг
  • Эльбиев Магомед-Эмин Ломалиевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Магомедов Ибрагим Арипович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./эксперты/до 27 кг
  • Муслимов Мухаммад Али Рамзанович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Абдулхаликов Саад Курбандибирлвич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Юнусов Темур (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
GI/Мальчики 2015-2014 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Дааев Адам Байсангурович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
GI/Мальчики 2015-2014 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Чурчаев Мухаммад Юридович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Дикаев Мохдан Хамзатович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Цакаев Марат Адамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Абубакиров Хайрулла Юнусович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Арсамиков Сайфулла Рустамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Хайбулаев Магомед Хабибович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Чупанов Рамазан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Магомедов Магомед Маратович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Нажмудинов Гирай Махмудапандиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Техмезов Рашид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Богатырёв Юсуф Магомедович (SABR JJ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Садаев Умар Адамович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Султанов Шамиль Магомедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Халиков Марсель Мурадович (арцах Ставрополь)
  • Сидаков Самир Артурович (R2)
  • Эльгиреев Абдул-Малик Магомедэминович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Трайц Матвей Евгеньевич (СПК "Сармат")
  • Зурканаев Рамазан Махмудович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Мхоян Георгий (арцах Ставрополь)
  • Дотаев Халиф Исаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Евлоев Акроман Магомедович (SABR JJ)
  • Курбанов Дауд (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./эксперты/до 30 кг
  • Дикаев Халид Шамханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Сайпудинов Асхаб Суйпулинович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Абдуев Абубакар Шамханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Адамов Магомед (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Магомедов Джамал (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Умаров Хамза Салимович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Тавсултанов Джабраил Муслимович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Жиров Рамиль Ренатович (R2)
  • Алиев Пирмагомед Саламович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Абдулаев Магомед Эльдарович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Яхъяев Билал Бекханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Магомедов Саид Магомедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Ахмаев Юсуп Асланбекович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Ибрагим Рамазанович Мутынов (Aрцах)
  • Мочиев Магомед Хусенович (SABR JJ)
  • Насиртинов гаджи маратович (Universal Fighters)
  • Адаев Амир Тимурович (SABR JJ)
  • Муслимов Зайнутдин (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Абдулаев Расул Мурадович (Legion)
  • Тулемисов Эрик Муссаевич (арцах Ставрополь)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 55 кг
  • Глушко Егор (лофт)
  • Алиев Амир Магомедович (AGATE)
  • Ипиев Аскерхан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Гамзабеков Сефирбек (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Алишейхов Сабир (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Темирханов Сулейман Адыгаевич (AGATE)
  • Мурзаев Мурза Юсупович (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/от 55 кг
  • Батыров Паграв Нариманович (AGATE)
  • Цечоев Абубакар Султанович (SABR JJ)
  • Цомаев Турпал-Али Хасанович (SABR JJ)
  • Абдулжалилов Магомед (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 34 кг
  • Темиркаев Сайд-Эмин Алиханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Куприн Георгий Дмитриевич (Severa Fight Club)
  • Муситов Магомед Русланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Парагульгов Хьадис Ахметович (SABR JJ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 42 кг
  • Музафаров Адам Артурович (Академия греплинг Дербент)
  • Садаев Муслим Абубакирович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Абдулкеримов Имам Хусейнович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./эксперты/до 46 кг
  • Магомедрасулов Шахрурамазан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Муситов Турпал Асланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Дзангиев Ахмад-Шах Алиханович (SABR JJ)
  • Магомедов Магомедали (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Тепсуркаев Магомед-Шерип Адланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Майрбиев Шамиль Шахидович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 47 кг
  • Ибрагимов Магомедсайфула Магомедхабибович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Физиков Давлет Арсенович (R2)
  • Акаев Юсуф Ибрагимович (AGATE)
  • Тлисов Джамир Муратович (R2)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 53 кг
  • Омаргаджиев Омаргаджи Ахмедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Омаров Магомед Рамазанович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Багандов Саид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 59 кг
  • Баркинхоев Мансур Магометович (SABR JJ)
  • Омаров Алисултан Саидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Багомаев Магомедшапи (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 66 кг
  • Алибеков Магомед-Саид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 73 кг
  • Алибеков Магомед-Саид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Ахмедов Абдулмаджид (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Вагабгаджиев Гаджимурад (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 38 кг
  • Терлоев Сайфу-Ддин Ибрагимович (SABR JJ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 42 кг
  • Ильясов Заур (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Чурчаев Асхаб Юридович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Терлоев Зияудин Джабраилович (SABR JJ)
  • Ибрагимов Сайд-Магомед Зелимханович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 53 кг
  • Бисултанов Хамзат Даудович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Терлоев Ислам Ибрагимович (SABR JJ)
  • Магомедов Мурад Магомедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Ахмадов Эмин Русланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./эксперты/до 59 кг
  • Цомаев Дени Алиевич (SABR JJ)
  • Ахаев Магомед Мусаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Хизриев Алиш (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Гаджиев Магомед Рамазанович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Абдулкадиров Эмир Абдулкадирович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 58 кг
  • Гасанов.Гасан.Магомедович. (арцах Ставрополь)
  • Адилов Ислам Гамзатович (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 63 кг
  • Ибрагимхалилов Магомедарип Юнусович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Нажмутдинов Мурад Айнутдинович (AGATE)
  • Исмаилов Гамид Магомедмурадович (AGATE)
  • Мамчуев Динислам Бурханович (R2)
  • Бучаев Мурад Зиявутдинович (AGATE)
  • Магомедов Шамиль Ахмедович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 69 кг
  • Магомедов Курбан Абдуллагаджиевич (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
  • Байрамбеков Магомед Магомедзагирович (AGATE)
  • Тагиров Расул Магомедович (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 85 кг
  • Магомедтагиров Убайдула (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Курбанов Руслан Алиасхабович (арцах Ставрополь)
  • Сидаков Руслан Тенгизович (R2)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 54 кг
  • Закаргеев Шамиль Юсупович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Юсупов Шейх-Мансур Мусаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Саламов Хасан Адамович (SABR JJ)
  • Мирзоев Хаджимурад Салманович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 58 кг
  • Цалцаев Джабраил Асламбекович (SABR JJ)
  • Хабеков Станислав Муратович (R2)
  • Абдусаламов Мухаммад Абубакарович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 63 кг
  • Асланов Алим Русланович (R2)
  • Евлоев Магомед Мухарбекович (SABR JJ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Мусаев Халид Абдулаевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Меджидов Иса Дибирович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Нахушев Омар Олегович (R2)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 76 кг
  • Абдурахманов Казимагомед (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Мальсагов Муслим Абасович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./эксперты/до 85 кг
  • Горчханов Джабраил Русланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Нагиев Алияр Алиярович (кирпичный завод)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг
  • Магомедов Иманшафи Гусенилмагомедович (UF ленинкент)
  • Раджабханов Руслан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Акаев Магомед Абдулмуталимович (AGATE)
  • Абдулкасимов Магомедбег Мусагаджиевич (ипатово)
  • Майранов Магомед Апанниевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Казакмурзаев Арсен Абдулкадырович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 66 кг
  • Ибрагимов Шамиль Ибрагимович (AGATE)
  • Атаев Иман Ибрагимович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Элизбаров Хусейн Асолтович (SABR JJ)
  • Сефиханов Асхан Алиханович (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 71 кг
  • Терлоев Сайфулла Адамович (SABR JJ)
  • Кайтмазов Тимур Шамилевич (AGATE)
  • Сулейманов Сурхай-хан Сулейманович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
  • Ибрагимов Рустам Ибрагимович (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Казиев Казибег Намикович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
  • Амирханов Ахмед Гераевич ()
  • Садулаев Сайпудин (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 84 кг
  • Абдурахимов Шамиль Салманович (AGATE)
  • Мирзагаджиев Мурад Исхакович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Юсупов Магомедхан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 100 кг
  • Алибеков Магомед Хаскилович (арцах Ставрополь)
  • Султанов Али Магомедгаджиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Нажмудинов Махмуд Микаилович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
  • Биларов Магомед Магомедтагирович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Конголиди Дионис Манолисович (Арцах)
  • Абдулазизов Шейхбаганд Чаракович (Stav Fighter)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/от 100 кг
  • Асадулаев Идрис Амаевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Омаров Магомедали (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Биларов Магомед Магомедтагирович (Universal Fighters)
  • Цатурян Альберт Гарикович (Арцах)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 71 кг
  • Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Аюбов Шамиль Билалович (Arbi Muradov Team)
  • Алиев Азамат Бекболатович (AGATE)
  • Байчоров Шамиль Бесланович (R2)
  • Эсеккуев Ансар Русланович (R2)
  • Атаев Иман Ибрагимович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Сахно Иван Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Аганов Беслан Мухадинович (R2)
  • Асланов Заур Джурабович (R2)
  • Царукян Cаро Cимонович (Арцах)
  • Исаев осман (AGATE)
  • Убайдулаев Арсен Раджабович (арцах Ставрополь)
  • Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 84 кг
  • Юсупов Магомедхан (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Джемакулов Руслан Хаджи Муратович (R2)
  • Кимрюгов Рустам (R2)
  • Туаршев Мурат Хамидович (R2)
  • Дерев Гейдар Станиславович (R2)
  • Мирзагаджиев Мурад Исхакович (uf)
  • Филатов Алексей Евгеньевич (Арцах)
NO-GI/Мужчины Master 1/новички/до 100 кг
  • Мирзагаджиев Мурад Исхакович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Исаев Рамазан Абдулкагирович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Гринько Андрей Михайлович (кирпичный завод)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Ибрагимов Билал Абдулаевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Гучигов Наиб Бисланович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Магомедов Магомедсалам (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Вагабов Магомед Алигаджиевич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Маккаев Кахарм Анзорович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Базгиев Ахмед Илесович (SABR JJ)
  • Базгиев Абу Илесович (SABR JJ)
  • Гусейнов Далгат Гасамутдинович (Арцах)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Муслимов Мухаммад Али Рамзанович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Базгиев Мухаммад Илесович (SABR JJ)
  • Музафаров Халид Артурович (Академия греплинг Дербент)
  • Осадчий Артемий Романович (Арцах)
  • Абдулхаликов Саад Курбандибирлвич (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Юнусов Темур (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
  • Ибаков Тимур Муслимович (арцах Ставрополь)
  • Абдулхаликов Абдула Курбан Дибирович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013г.р./эксперты/до 24 кг
  • Эльбиев Магомед-Эмин Ломалиевич (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Магомедов Ибрагим Арипович (UF. Leninkent GRAPPLING)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2014 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Музафаров Валид Артурович (Академия греплинг Дербент)
  • Дааев Адам Байсангурович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2014 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Чурчаев Мухаммад Юридович (Academy jiu-jitsu Urus)
  • Евлоев Билял Назирович (SABR JJ)
регистрация

Спасибо!