Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 27 кг
  • Понамарчук Артем Алексеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермаков Елисей Павлович (путник)
  • Родичев Матвей Павлович (GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY)
  • Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 30 кг
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Поляков Илья (Checkmat international)
  • Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 34 кг
  • Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шевченко Тимофей Романович (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Белобородов Егор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Назаров Даниил Русланович (GojiRa Team)
  • Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Titan BJJ)
  • Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Беленов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Решетарчук Александр (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 38 кг
  • Цаллагов Александр Константинович (GojiRa Team)
  • Жданов Василий Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Паличкин Сергей (ART of FIGHT)
  • Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сеин Александр Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Мусатов Константин (GojiRa Team)
  • Золин Богдан Денисович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 42 кг
  • Кирюшов Дмитрий Евгеньевич (Ludus Ryazan)
  • Ремизов Захар (Checkmat international)
  • Колесников Назарий Михайлович (Стратилат)
  • Митяшин Андрей Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Матвей Князев (ФСЕК)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 46 кг
  • Синицин Даниил (FedunovTeam)
  • Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Гогин Денис (GojiRa Team)
  • Чулков Артем Алексеевич ("Воин" Подольск)
  • Алибеков Руслан Зубаилович (Академия Единоборств РМК)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./ серый/желтый пояса/до 50 кг
  • Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
  • Гришин Максим Андреевич (родь)
  • Семученков Андрей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
регистрация

Спасибо!