Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг
  • Николаев Кирилл Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Оверчук Степан (ФСЕ г.Дедовск)
  • Бидин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг
  • Бондаренко Михаил Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Мельников Арсений Станиславович (Дом укрепления духа)
  • Шильцов (Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров) (ожидается оплата)
  • Даниил Чаркин (FedunovTeam) (ожидается оплата)
  • Иванов Всеволод Кириллович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Гусев Григорий Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES) (ожидается оплата)
  • Черемисин Григорий (Checkmat international)
  • Когтев Владислав Витальевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Цибулин ("champion" Москва) (ожидается оплата)
  • Цибулин Фёдор Евгеньевич (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
  • Тробюк Тимофей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars) (ожидается оплата)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг
  • Реймбаев Савелий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Лебедев Самир Артёмович (GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY)
  • Игумнов Максим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бордовский Леонид Николаевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Самсонов Антон (FedunovTeam)
  • Ляхов Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Юдин Егор Сергеевич (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бешанов ярослав александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Ковальчук Всеволод Станиславович ("Тим кэмпо") (ожидается оплата)
  • Обухов Артём Александрович (Sibirsky Bars) (ожидается оплата)
  • Даниил Чаркин (FedunovTeam) (ожидается оплата)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг
  • Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Белай Артём Николаевич (ФСЕ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Диков Михаил Николаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • марьин кирил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Каменков Семён Дмитриевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Благодатов Павел Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Сенчук Игорь Кириллович (Ludus Ryazan)
  • Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Маринов Григорий Сергеевич (Naro-Fominsk grappling team)
  • Балдуев Андрей Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шилханов Магомед-Эмин Мусаибович (Checkmat)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг
  • Живин Виктор Андреевич (Нардъ)
  • Честных Данила Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Савинов Платон Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Миронов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
  • марьин данил (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг
  • Бориев Арман Муратович (ФСЕ г.Дедовск) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ерохин Мирон (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг
  • Солозобов Александр Александрович (Checkmat international) (ожидается оплата)
  • Коблов Никита Дмитриевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Лепилов Андрей (FedunovTeam)
регистрация

Спасибо!