Списки зарегистрированных

Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 21 кг
  • Оверчук Степан (ФСЕ)
  • Кулев Фёдор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 24 кг
  • Абубакаров Мансур Асланович (GojiRa Team)
  • Ширяев Георгий Алексеевич (Стратилат)
  • Какулия Гиоргий Леванович (GojiRa Team)
  • Валеев Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Какулия Давид Леванович (GojiRa Team)
  • Кастуев Тимур Аланович (Checkmat international)
  • Паракин Виктор Андреевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Терентьев Денис (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Шангараев Эмиль Альбертович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Гусев Григорий Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Когтев Владислав Витальевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Коробейников Сергей Сергеевич (Стратилат)
Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг
  • Осипов Максим Алексеевич (World fighting)
  • Эфендиев Умар Османович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Макарян Демис (ART of FIGHT)
  • Бордовский Леонид Николаевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Иванов Михаил (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Шамаев Ахмед Зелимханович (GojiRa Team)
  • Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг
  • Буташин Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Буданов Иван (Checkmat international)
  • Кузнецов Иван Родионович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Булашов Тимофей Вадимович (Стратилат)
  • Котов Игорь Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шилханов Магомед-Эмин Мусаибович (Checkmat international)
  • Бракунов Даниил Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Бешанов Ярослав Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Шепель Тимофей Артёмович (Стратилат)
  • Сенчук Игорь Кириллович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Демидов Иван Владимирович (BHJJ)
  • Воронин Матвей Ильич (Strela Team official)
  • Василик Евгений Павлович (Checkmat international)
  • Какушкин Дарсен Тимофеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг
  • Ярков Арон Артемович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Ивлютин Михаил Игоревич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Савинов Платон Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Сорокин Егор Артемович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Алиев Муслим Мухтарович (JGBJJ TEAM)
  • Бадалян Адам Артаваздович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Бабак Сергей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Миронов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
  • Бабаев Егор Иванович (LION ACADEMY)
  • Кузнецов Илья Владленович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Благодатов Павел Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Межиев Дени. Азаматович (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг
  • Кузьмин Савелий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Ситохов Алан (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бориев Арман Муратович (ФСЕ)
  • Бушуев Николай Сергеевич (КСЕ "СПАРТАНЕЦ" BHJJ)
Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг
  • Аллаяров Абдулла Бахтиёрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый пояс/свыше 50 кг
  • Лепилов Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
регистрация

Спасибо!