Списки зарегистрированных

Юноши (2007-2006 гр)/до 38 кг
  • Кохпецян Рафик Каропетович (Федерация единоборств)
  • Сабиев Ислам (uf махачкала)
  • Мусаев Гамза ("Гладиатор ММА" Москва)
Юноши (2007-2006 гр)/до 42 кг
  • Алиев Ислам Магомедович (Булат Чехов)
  • Реутов Дима Антонович (Федерация единоборств)
  • Назаркулов Буниёт Ойбекович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Насиров Садиг Назим оглы (СКБЕ Акула)
Юноши (2007-2006 гр)/до 47 кг
  • Кулиш Сергей Ильич (Спарта Москва)
  • Сиротин Андрей Евгеньевич ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Манукян Давид Арутюнович (Булат Чехов)
  • Приходько Богдан Романович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Сулаев Эмир Абу-Саидович (AKHMAT MOSCOW)
  • Идалов Абубакар Ибрагимович (ВСК Гвардеец)
  • Вершинин Кирилл Олегович (Федерация Панкратиона Стальной Щит Удмуртской Республики)
  • Сиротин Андрей Евгеньевич ("Воин" Новая Усмань)
  • Абдираев Темирбек (ВСК Гвардеец)
  • Котов Александр Александрович (RealFight)
Юноши (2007-2006 гр)/до 53 кг
  • Манукян Давид Арутюнович (Булат Чехов)
  • Пирожков Александр Александрович (Витязь pro)
  • Мороз Савелий Алексеевич (figter kudo)
Юноши (2007-2006 гр)/до 59 кг
  • Яцко Никита Игоревич ("Олимп" Химки)
  • Юлдашев Бехруз Хусанович (Булат)
  • Арутюнян Тигран (AKHMAT MOSCOW)
  • Трофимов Даниил (ратибор куркино)
  • Семенов Дмитрий Александрович (кулак-OFF)
  • Саргсян Борис Варданович (бк любер)
  • Сафонов Марк Тимурович (Молот Балашиха)
  • Камилла Колесникова (Булат Чехов)
  • Кузнецов Артем Алексеевич (кулак-OFF)
  • Макаров Макар Сергеевич (кулак-OFF)
  • Колесников Николай Алексеевич (Булат Чехов)
  • Мажиев Малик Мусаевич (СКБЕ Акула)
Юноши (2007-2006 гр)/до 66 кг
  • Кобулов Мухаммад Русланович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Магомедов Гамзат Магомедович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Сайдалиев Давид Заурович (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино)
  • Вершинин Иван Дмитриевич (Федерация Панкратиона Стальной Щит Удмуртской Республики)
  • Арутюнян Андрей (ратибор куркино)
  • Гаджиханов Омар Султанович (Витязь pro)
  • Курбанов Амир худавердиевич (figter kudo)
Юноши (2007-2006 гр)/до 73 кг
  • Кирсанов Максим Вячеслав Владимирович ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Ситов Александр Сергеевич (СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ")
  • Потапов Роман Олегович (Молот Балашиха)
  • Купцов Сергей Алексеевич (Орёл Чехов)
Юноши (2007-2006 гр)/свыше 85 кг
  • Солдатов Кирилл Денисович (Орёл Чехов)
регистрация

Спасибо!