Списки зарегистрированных

NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 27 кг
  • Проскурников Яков Александрович (VoroninTeam)
  • Леонов Даниил Игоревич (VoroninTeam)
  • Баняс Александр (VoroninTeam)
  • Захаров Иван Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
  • Хаснутдинов Амир Русланович (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 30 кг
  • Милан Сафронов (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Высоцкий Александр Владимирович (Checkmat international)
  • Темиряев Марат (Водник)
  • Зиборов Константин (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Жуманазаров Ислам Бакытбекович (Checkmat international)
  • Карпов Артём Максимович (VoroninTeam)
  • Куннуев Абубакар Алибагович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Аллаяров Шукриёр Бахтиёрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Захаров Илья Михайлович (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг
  • Поленин Денис Дмитриевич (СК КМБ)
  • Серёгин Арсений Вадимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Зинков Даниил Александрович (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата)
  • Проценко Георгий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Борисов Тимур Александрович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Шкодин Георгий Тимурович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Овчинников Сергей Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
  • Богданов Ратмир (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Лебедев Владислав Александрович (РОДЪ)
  • Осипов Матвей Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кошкин Юрий Васильевич (Checkmat international)
  • Кузнецов Марк Артемович (Checkmat international)
  • Абдулаев Абдул Рашидович (СК КМБ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 38 кг
  • Сорокин Тимур Артемович (Checkmat international)
  • Струков Илья Евгеньевич (GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY)
  • Пахомов Назар Иванович (Checkmat international)
  • Гусев Кирилл Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Уколов Семен Артемович (РОДЪ)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 42 кг
  • Серкин Лев (VoroninTeam)
  • Федоров Максим (Sibirsky Bars) (ожидается оплата)
  • Тагиров Исмаил Рустамович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
  • Воронин Кирилл (Олимпийская Деревня 80)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 46 кг
  • Акобян Арэн Арсенович (Долгопрудный)
  • Карпов Алексей (ФСЕ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Крылов Никита Олегович (VoroninTeam)
  • Карпов Артемий (GojiRa Team) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг
  • Мечёв Арсений Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Трутнев Матвей Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/до 62 кг
  • Мишуков Матвей Александрович (РОДЪ)
  • Дерюгин Евгений Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый пояс/свыше 62 кг
  • Княгинин Еремей Алексеевич (РОДЪ)
регистрация

Спасибо!