Списки зарегистрированных

NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 34 кг
  • Сковородин АРТЁМ (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Быков Матвей Сергеевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Вылчу Николай Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Леонов Максим Игоревич (VoroninTeam)
  • Аришин Артём Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • Амоян Армен Севдинович (GROUND-and-POUND)
  • Пигарев Максим Игоревич (РОДЪ) (ожидается оплата)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 37 кг
  • Мендешев Дамир Аслбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мохов Дмитрий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Кискин Вячеслав Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Махмудов Имам Закирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 41 кг
  • Керимов Ислам Маратович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Каблахов Тимур Ауэсович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Овчинников Андрей Владимирович (Checkmat international)
  • Марамыгин Дмитрий Вячеславович (Клуб Штурм)
  • Махмудов Ислам Закирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 45 кг
  • Павел Статов (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Асташов Михаил Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Подобед Максим Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 50 кг
  • Гацко Григорий Романович (Checkmat international)
  • Хрестин Матвей Сергеевич (VoroninTiam)
  • Ачкасов Роман (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 55 кг
  • Плотников Матвей Федорович (VoroninTeam)
  • Дёрдяй Василий Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Микаелян Ашот (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Штеренберг Артем Иванович (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
  • Нестеров Кирилл Егорович (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 66 кг
  • Москвитин Константин Юрьевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый пояс/до 78 кг
  • Русаков Иван Максимович (Checkmat international)
регистрация

Спасибо!