Списки зарегистрированных
2015-2016 г.р/18 кг - 4 уч.
- Грязнов Константин (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Городков Матвей Витальевич (BHJJ)
- Неверова Ульяна (BHJJ)
- Батищев Данил Александрович (BHJJ)
2015-2016 г.р/20 кг - 6 уч.
- Михеев Павел Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
- Чередников Владислав Романович (Lanin Team)
- Алиев Амир Гусейн оглы (BHJJ)
- Батищев Данил Александрович (BHJJ)
- Поляков Данил (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Ребров Никита Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
2015-2016 г.р/22 кг - 6 уч.
- Жалдыбина Ксения (Takedown Penza)
- Быстранов Максим Романович (BHJJ)
- Фольмер Тимофей (Lanin Team)
- Талайков Савелий Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
- Алиев амир гусейн оглы (BHJJ)
- Джалмуханов Ерканат Елдосович (Lanin Team)
2015-2016 г.р/25+ кг - 2 уч.
- Алтабаев Салих Рушанович (Lanin Team)
- Зайрулин Вадим Анатольевич (Sambo96 Караман)
2013-2014 г.р/21 кг - 6 уч.
- Дорофеев Никита Дмитриевич (BJHH ТОЛЬЯТТИ)
- Беличко Михаил (BHJJ)
- Исмоилов Азиз (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Ворончихин Михаил Алексеевич (BHJJ)
- Петров Иван Кириллович (Катран)
- Бойненков Роман Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
2013-2014 г.р/24 кг - 11 уч.
- Акчурин Дамир Тагирович (Lanin Team)
- Дорофеев Никита Дмитриевич (BHJJ)
- Русскин Павел (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Кельмекеева Милана Руслановна (BJHH ТОЛЬЯТТИ)
- Михайлов Назар Захарович (Lanin Team)
- Ранцев Игорь Игоревич (Катран)
- Журавлев Богдан Дмитриевич (BHJJ)
- Ворончихин Михаил Алексеевич (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Исмоилов Азиз (BHJJ)
- Демихов Дмитрий (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Загуменнов Иван Александрович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
2013-2014 г.р/28 кг - 20 уч.
- Дробот Иван Григорьевич (Федерация джиу джитсу Самарской области г. Тольятти)
- Эминов Анвир Рамильевич (Lanin Team)
- Родин Алексей Павлович (Lanin Team)
- Новиньков Георгий Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
- Садыков Артур (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Загуменнов Иван Александрович (Lanin Team)
- Чеботкова Валерия (Takedown Penza)
- Любимов Дмитрий (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Шелуха Иван Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
- Орипов Мансур (BHJJ)
- Сухецкий Георгий Станиславович (Lanin Team)
- Рашидова Луиза Ринатовна (Lanin Team)
- Блинков Александр (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Асеев Сергей Игоревич (BHJJ)
- Аблязов Марк Александрович (Lanin Team)
- Курандин Тимофей (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Тюрина Элина Олеговна (Катран)
- Железников Артём Александрович (Ronin Team)
- Ильеш Архип Александрович (BHJJ)
- Лебедев Сергей Александрович (Катран)
2013-2014 г.р/31 кг - 9 уч.
- Юдин Матвей Иванович (Lanin Team)
- Данилин Ростислав (Ronin Team)
- Матвиенко Леонид Андреевич (Lanin Team)
- Трифонов Иван Кириллович (Легион 17)
- Порхун Иван Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Ильмурзин Лучезар Дмитриевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Пашаев Сархан Эльгизович (Lanin Team)
- Сидоров Артём (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Хрусталев Демид Евгеньевич (Катран)
2013-2014 г.р/35 кг - 5 уч.
- Азамов Имрон (BHJJ)
- Носов Семён Антонович (Lanin Team)
- Зотов Алексей (BHJJ)
- Доль Анна Александровна (Катран)
- Папенин Роман (Gracie Barra Saratov)
2013-2014 г.р/35+ кг - 5 уч.
- Грековский Данила (RGA Istanbul) (ожидается оплата)
- Котов Богдан Николаевич (Sambo96 Караман)
- Сударушкин Богдан Михайлович (Lanin Team)
- Денефельд Александр Максимович (Lanin Team)
- Курьянов Арсений Александрович (Lanin Team)
2011-2012 г.р/25 кг - 9 уч.
- Руслан Глухов (Lanin Team)
- ЕРАЛИЕВ ТАИР РЕНАТОВИЧ (Lanin Team)
- Ибрагимов Вагип Эльтон оглы (Легион 17)
- Орипов Тимур (BHJJ)
- Саенко Вадим (борцовский клуб Варан)
- Давыдов Никита Андреевич (Lanin Team)
- Сидоров Егор Владиславович (Ronin Team)
- Дробот Варвара Григорьевна (Федерация джиу джитсу Самарской области г. Тольятти)
- Шапшалов Илья Сергеевич (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
2011-2012 г.р/28 кг - 10 уч.
- Ненахова Алина Сергеевна (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Утигалиев Эльдар Рашидович (Lanin Team)
- Богатов Илья Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
- Белоусов Олег (Takedown Penza)
- Козлов Алексей Вячеславович (BHJJ)
- Рысин Александр Максимович (Lanin Team)
- Руднев Сергей Борисович (Легион 17) (ожидается оплата)
- Самохвалов Тимофей Романович (Ronin Team)
- Занкин Михаил (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Морошкин Марк Владимирович (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
2011-2012 г.р/31 кг - 13 уч.
- Куликова Елена Алексеевна (Lock and choke)
- Шмидт Дмитрий Алексеевич (Легион 17)
- Пирогов Дмитрий Денисович (Lanin Team)
- Избалыков Максим (борцовский клуб Варан)
- Дацаев Мовлид Аптиевич (Erkaev Club Volsk)
- Акрамов Тимур Артурович (Lanin Team)
- Мотина Дарина (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Азамов Амир (BHJJ)
- Мотина Дарина Денисовна (Ronin Team)
- Новожилов Тимофей Артемович (Ronin Team)
- Дунаева Софья Владимировна (Ronin Team)
- Дельнов Тимофей (Takedown Penza)
- Корнеев Артем Алексеевич (Ronin Team)
2011-2012 г.р/34 кг - 9 уч.
- Болдырев Глеб Антонович (Катран)
- Савинов Денис Алексеевич (Lock and choke)
- Искалиев Амир Кайратович (Lanin Team)
- Дранов Ярослав (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Куандыков Алан Альбекович (Lanin Team)
- Смирнов Михаил (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Марукн Вазген Эрикович (Lanin Team)
- Фольмер Арсений (Lanin Team)
- Талайков Степан Сергеевич (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
2011-2012 г.р/37 кг - 8 уч.
- Захаров Максим (BHJJ)
- Рассказов Матвей (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Немцов Артем Алексеевич (Катран)
- Талайков Степан Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
- Юнусов Артём Камилевич (Checkmat international)
- Петрунин Никита (RGA Istanbul) (ожидается оплата)
- Яковлев Артем (RGA Istanbul)
- Захаров Даниил Дмитриевич (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
2011-2012 г.р/40 кг - 4 уч.
- Ермишов Семён Алексеевич (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Талайков Степан Сергеевич (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Кочергин Кирилл Максимович (Lock and choke)
- Захаров Даниил Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
2011-2012 г.р/40+ кг - 9 уч.
- Котов Михаил Максимович (Sambo96 Караман)
- Бубович Даниил Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Ступников Макар Игоревич (Ronin Team)
- Баранов Никита Алексеевич (Ronin Team)
- Селифонов Тимофей (Gracie Barra Saratov) (ожидается оплата)
- Ермишов Семён (Lanin Team)
- Балахонова Анастасия Алексеевна (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Попов Глеб Алексеевич (Lock and choke)
- Усов Ермил (Lanin Team)
2009-2010 г.р/29 кг - 4 уч.
- Орипова Залина (BHJJ)
- Макеева Мария (Lanin Team)
- Фазлыев Руслан (BHJJ)
- Ладзин Матвей Семенович (BHJJ)
2009-2010 г.р/34 кг - 20 уч.
- Шапшалов Михаил Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
- Авдейчик Алексей Михайлович (Ronin Team)
- Поспелов Матвей Сергеевич (Катран)
- Хицинский Родион Вячеславович (Sambo96 Караман)
- Мотин Данил Денисович (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Ушуров Рамзан исраилович (BHJJ)
- Кулик Анастасия Петровна (Ronin Team)
- Тургалиев Тимур Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
- Матвеев Александр Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Ширшов Артём Александрович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Черкасов Егор (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Росавский Давид Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
- Водовсков Егор Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
- Макеева Мария (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Корнилов Александр Максимович (Lanin Team)
- Вениаминов Леонид Артурович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Яковлев Евгений (RGA Istanbul)
- Ошкин Вадим Александрович (Lanin Team)
- Мотин Данил (Ronin Team)
- Руссков Степан Алексадрович (Lanin Team)
2009-2010 г.р/38 кг - 15 уч.
- Волошин Демьян Денисович (Ronin Team)
- Зинин Никита (Takedown Penza)
- Дианов Родион (Takedown Penza)
- Новоструев Илья (Ronin Team)
- Купцов Кирилл Юрьевич (Ronin Team)
- Путиенко Алексей Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
- Юрлов Дмитрий (борцовский клуб Варан)
- Земцова Наталья Александровна (Катран)
- Вениаминов Леонид Артурович (Lanin Team)
- Юнусов Данил Камилевич (Checkmat international)
- Рябинин Данила Сергеевич (Ronin Team)
- Мельников Максим Андреевич (Lock and choke)
- Егоров Алексей (RGA Istanbul)
- Ликерова Рината Рустамовна (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Исмаилов Ильяс Азаматович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
2009-2010 г.р/44 кг - 13 уч.
- Тютьков Максим (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Юсупов Сабур Асланович (Lanin Team)
- Иванов Дмитрий Андреевич (Балаково Прайд)
- Дегтярев Вадим Ярославович (Ronin Team)
- Фукс Борис (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Переяшкин Матвей Иванович (Ronin Team)
- Ликерова Рината Рустамовна (Ronin Team)
- Порхун Александр Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Умаргалиев Ильнар (Lanin Team)
- Бибик Богдан Павлович (Lanin Team)
- Зайков Иван Сергеевич (Ronin Team)
- Трофимов Александр (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Финагин Андрей Павлович (Катран) (ожидается оплата)
2009-2010 г.р/49 кг - 13 уч.
- Дарий Полина (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Ниткалиев Еламан Уранбекович (Sambo96 Караман)
- Орлов Дмитрий (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Терновский Андрей Александрович (Lanin Team)
- Никитин Спетан Дмитриевич (Erkaev Club Volsk)
- Соловьёв Леонид Денисович (Ronin Team)
- Федоренко Дарья (RGA Istanbul)
- Чечнёв Владимир Валерьевич (Lanin Team)
- Пакусин Кирилл Геннадьевич (Lanin Team)
- Гордиенко Матвей (RGA Istanbul)
- Черкис Кирилл (RGA Istanbul) (ожидается оплата)
- Илья Александрович Гнидо (Lanin Team)
- Удалкин Григорий Михайлович (КСE ВИТЯЗЬ)
2009-2010 г.р/54 кг - 8 уч.
- Душина Каролина Сергеевна (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Симоганов Иван (Lanin Team)
- Степаненко Антон Константинович (Ronin Team)
- Удалкин Григорий Михайлович (КСЕ Витязь)
- Сидоров Егор (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Зубков Данила Александрович (Lanin Team)
- Русаков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Войт Василий Михайлович (Checkmat international)
2009-2010 г.р/54+ кг - 3 уч.
- Подгузов Иван (борцовский клуб Варан)
- Рябинин Григорий Андреевич (Катран)
- Русаков Дмитрий анатольевич (Ronin Team)
2007-2008 г.р/40 кг - 13 уч.
- Мокштадт Кирилл Александрович (Lanin Team)
- Туктаров Алмас (Lanin Team)
- Назин Ярослав (Takedown Penza)
- Савченко Богдан Михайлович (Lanin Team)
- Байдушев Аскар Тулигенович (Lanin Team)
- Зуев Владислав Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Лободин Дмитрий Андреевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Алтабаев Сулейман Рушанович (Lanin Team)
- Бикмурзин Адель Юлдашевич (Ronin Team)
- Белоусов Валерий Юрьевич (BHJJ)
- Лунга Артем Геннадьевич (Ronin Team) (ожидается оплата)
- Леонтьева Елена Николаевна (Lanin Team)
- Кабдиев Тимур Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
2007-2008 г.р/45 кг - 9 уч.
- Данилов Сергей (Gracie Barra Saratov) (ожидается оплата)
- Бычков Иван Михайлович (Личный зачет)
- Шеин Алексей (борцовский клуб Варан)
- Суханов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
- Погребняк Руслан (Gracie Barra Saratov) (ожидается оплата)
- Ворогушина Кристина (RGA Istanbul) (ожидается оплата)
- Лихачев Степан Артёмович (Lanin Team)
- Лободин Дмитрий Андреевич (Ronin Team)
- Раюшкин Всеволод (Gracie Barra Saratov)
2007-2008 г.р/50 кг - 5 уч.
- Жакупов Данияр Рустамович (Ronin Team)
- Темиров Шахром (Takedown Penza)
- Маслов Дмитрий Юрьевич (Erkaev Club Volsk)
- Филатов Александр (Ronin Team)
- Исмаилов Ибрахим Азаматович (Lanin Team) (ожидается оплата)
2007-2008 г.р/55 кг - 8 уч.
- Вячеслав Перун (Ronin Team)
- Тимур Баймашкин (КСЕ Витязь)
- Гаузер Владислав Юрьевич (Lanin Team)
- Подгузова Лия (борцовский клуб Варан)
- Проскурин Данила (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Папенин Виктор (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Белкин Богдан (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Дудко Владислав Васильевич (Ronin Team)
2007-2008 г.р/61 кг - 4 уч.
- Юсупов Садат Асланович (Lanin Team)
- Кузнечина Варвара Ильинична (Катран)
- Матюнин Борис Валерьевич (Lanin Team)
- Захаров Артём (Gracie Barra Saratov)
2007-2008 г.р/66 кг - 1 уч.
- Дубинин Влад (RGA Istanbul) (ожидается оплата)
2007-2008 г.р/66+ кг - 4 уч.
- Изосимов Максим (Takedown Penza)
- Никита Федяй (Lanin Team)
- Каржаченко Роман Васильевич (Lanin Team)
- Махмудов Абу-Бакар Сулиманович (Lanin Team)
2005-2006 г.р/52 кг - 6 уч.
- Жигачёва Арина Алексеевна (Ronin Team)
- Карганян Жора Тигранович (Lanin Team)
- Байназов Эльшод Дилшодович (Daci club)
- Черкис Данила (RGA Istanbul)
- Рзаев Мустафа Ильяс Оглы (Lanin Team)
- Захарова Елизавета (Gracie Barra Saratov)
2005-2006 г.р/57 кг - 4 уч.
- Богомолов Богдан Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
- Ованнес Арсенович Казарян (Lanin Team)
- Лопухова Кира (Ronin Team)
- Приказчиков Олег Михайлович (КСE ВИТЯЗЬ)
2005-2006 г.р/63 кг - 6 уч.
- Мишугин Глеб Юрьевич (Erkaev Club Volsk)
- Енжаев Адам Виситович (Lanin Team)
- Галочкин Егор Денисович (Ronin Team)
- Савиных Денис Олегович (Lanin Team)
- Штанько Дмитрий Андреевич (Катран)
- Мельников Антон Павлович (Катран)
2005-2006 г.р/68 кг - 1 уч.
- Герман Дёмичев (Bjj Alex team) (ожидается оплата)
2005-2006 г.р/74+ кг - 4 уч.
- Айк Айрапетян (RGA Istanbul)
- Валерия Пенькова (Ronin Team)
- Чимарова Анастасия Дмитриевна (Катран)
- Мамунц Сурен Сергеевич (Lock and choke)
2003-2004 г.р/59 кг - 5 уч.
- Барбарыкин Степан Андреевич (BHJJ)
- Шамиль Абдулаев Тимурович (Daci club)
- Охапкин Назар Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
- Кечайкина Полина Васильевна (Ronin Team)
- Гущин Данила Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
2003-2004 г.р/65 кг - 6 уч.
- Карпунин Артем Романович (Erkaev Club Volsk)
- Гордон Никита Дмитриевич (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата)
- Лопатин Глеб Олегович (Checkmat international)
- Данилов Данила (Gracie Barra Saratov)
- Никомагомедов Марат Русланович (Daci club)
- Володин Матвей Владимирович (Ronin Team)
2003-2004 г.р/70 кг - 4 уч.
- Булкина Ульяна Ильинична (Катран)
- Юсупов Ахмад Альбертович (Akhmat)
- Дюгаев Данил Алексеевич (Daci club)
- Бабаев Анзор Аловсотович (Sambo96 Караман)
2003-2004 г.р/75+ кг - 8 уч.
- Лебедев Денис Владимирович (Ronin Team)
- Гаджиев Данил Муратович (Ronin Team)
- Федорченко Кирилл Дмитриевич (Daci club)
- Белопахов Артём Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
- Тюриков Александр Николаевич (Ronin Team)
- Мизаев Юнади Абдул-Бакиевич (Datsiev club)
- Агеева Екатерина Максимовна (Ronin Team)
- Парсегов Артём Гаррьевич (BHJJ)