Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины Professional/до 60 кг
  • Перхун Максим Алексеевич (10th Planet Krasnodar)
  • Маринков Алексей Михайлович (10th Planet SPB) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины Professional/до 65 кг
  • Кардапольцев Станислав Васильевич (Liberty jiu jitsu) (ожидается оплата)
  • Магомедов Шамсудин (Frota Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Агаширинов Артур (AGATE) (ожидается оплата)
  • Закиев Ибадулла Магометсаламович (Universal Fighters)
  • Алиев Нурболат Такежанович (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
  • Устименко Александр Олегович (Senna fight academy) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины Professional/до 70 кг
  • Величко Алексей (10th Planet SPB) (ожидается оплата)
  • Alessio Di Liberti (MatSide Jiujitsu) (ожидается оплата)
  • Шевченко Виктор (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
  • Батаев Хас-Магомед (Berkut bjj) (ожидается оплата)
  • Октябринский Андрей Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Доронин Тимур Валерьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Буякас Александр (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
  • Рыльцев Алексей Александрович (JIUMETRY) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины Professional/до 76 кг
  • Василенко Михаил (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
  • Толмачев-Шустов Игорь (Titan BJJ)
  • Карузин Андрей Михайлович (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино)
  • Матиев Магомет Тахирович (Strela Team official)
  • Казунин Александр Сергеевич (JIUMETRY)
  • Агамалов Техран (KAYLAS TEAM) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ботов Павел Александрович (Titan BJJ)
Мужчины Professional/до 83 кг
  • Shihshabekov Ramazan Alikadievich (Eagles bjj) (ожидается оплата)
  • Силкин Дмитрий Анатольевич (Strela Team official) (ожидается оплата)
  • Недощак Максим Петрович (10th Planet Krasnodar) (ожидается оплата)
  • Силкин Дмитрий Анатольевич (Strela Team official)
Мужчины Professional/до 91 кг
  • Константин Бугайчук (iriy) (ожидается оплата)
  • Дзюман Владимир Евгеньевич (Strela Team official)
  • Евгений Куликов (LION Academy) (ожидается оплата)
  • Емельянов Георгий Леонидович (Strela Team official)
  • Дадонов Олег Владимирович (Senna fight academy) (ожидается оплата)
  • Трушников Георгий Сергеевич (Fight Spirit Колпино) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бугайчук Константин (iriy)
  • Чуриков Ян Павлович (Titan BJJ)
  • Вильданов Глеб Вадимович (Strela Team official)
  • Нурк Павел Павлович (Strela Team official)
Мужчины Professional/до 100 кг
  • Шырхан Хансултанов (Grappland) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ханов Ильяс (Хортич) (ожидается оплата)
  • Радик Дикиневич (ILMMA)
регистрация

Спасибо!