Списки зарегистрированных

ПБС/Мужчины 18 лет и старше/до 62 кг
  • Мамоян (BHJJ)
  • Назаров Владимир Сергеевич (тюмень атлетик)
  • Константин (Одиночка)
  • Хушвактов Абдулло Исокулович (Боец)
  • Медакин Валерий Александрович(Дикарь) (D-Fight)
  • Щербак Семён Евгеньевич (СК Барс Ялта)
  • Muhammad Razzoki (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Мырзакабылов Шах Султанбекович (young team)
  • Демидовец И.А (Беларусь ARRACHION-MMA)
  • Гудач (Нижний тагил)
  • Маммадов Ниямаддин Юсиф оглы (PRIDE)
  • Кицин Григорий (воскресенск)
  • Abdullayev Javokhirbek Maxsudbek ogli (Muslim team Sankt Petersburg)
  • Гозиев Саидмухаммад Акбарович ((Арсенал) Йошкар-ола)
  • Исматуллоев Шохрух (спортивная федерация бокса)
  • Мамедов Наиль Ниджатович (русич саратов)
  • Asakeev Bagdad (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Бекмамат Уулу Еламан ()
  • Сорок Александр Игоревич (“54Медведь”Новосибирск)
  • Струков Семён Христофорович (Якут)
  • Хасанов Джонибек ("team Hasanov")
  • Бусловский Даниил Владимирович (Зов предков)
  • Остяков Артем ()
  • Лукашов Олег Игоревич (команды нет)
  • Алимов Абубакр (максимус тим)
  • Amarfii Nicolae (LION Academy)
  • Алавердян Давид Оганесович (Lion Heart)
  • Кубонов Санджарбек (максимус тим)
  • Солдатов Артур Александрович (команды нет)
  • Магомедов Казбек Мухтарович (Бойцовский клуб Саратов)
  • Курбонов Кароматулло Махмадуллоевич (gerakl)
  • Испагиев Шамиль Мурадович (Личный зачет)
  • Ходжиева Шохрух Тоиривич (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Алиев Мурад Шакирович (красноярск)
  • Алиев Даниял Дагирович ("Legion" Санкт-Петербург)
  • Абдуллаев Анвар (Мотиватор)
  • Слепухин Владислав Витальевич (Магнитогорск)
  • Абдулазизов Ибрагим Баходирович (молния)
  • Гулзода Масабур Хайрулло (Личный зачет)
  • Sardor Ibrokhimov (uz)
  • Абдулгужин Юламан Ильнуровичь (Г. Сибай)
  • Ладин Андрей Сергеевич (Волгоград)
  • Ахметханов Ильдар Фанисович (команды нет)
  • Олимов Фарходжон Махмадёкубович (самбо питер)
  • Чистый Максим Александрович (Волки)
  • Каратаев Семён Анатольевич (Улица)
  • Дмитриев Даниил Алексеевич (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Абдуллин Султан Анварович (Личный зачет)
ПБС/Мужчины 18 лет и старше/до 68 кг
  • Sardor Ibragimov (Severa Fight Club)
  • Ильясов Руслан Абдулазимович (Самбо-70)
  • Кашицев Дмитрий Юрьевич (Кострома)
  • Асхабов Ибрагим Рустамович (Akhmat)
  • Яхияев Замрат (Личный зачет)
  • Гадисов Надыршах Гудаевич (team abubandit)
  • Гераскин Вячеслав Фёдорович (ирбис)
  • Базаров Фахриддин (максимус тим)
  • Mumin shakirov (Мотиватор)
  • Мантуров Доолатбек (Бк Тигр)
  • Дания уулу дастан (Бриллиант)
  • Шайхов Шайх Пулодович (Славяне)
  • Наджафов Анар (команды нет)
  • Сулайманов Бехруз Идибекович (команды нет)
  • Гончаров Алексей Владимирович ("Сумрак Team")
  • Мамарасулов Шерзод (БК КАПИТАН)
  • Магомедов Ибрагим Султанбекович (Dagestan Fighter)
  • Сулейманов Анар салехович (box laborotoriya ryazan)
  • Алиев Гаджимурад Абдулбасирович (бугъа)
  • Фахриддин Базаров (максимус теам)
  • Кадыркулов Иляс Мирланович (MURAS)
  • Чикунов Григорий Григорьевич (Личный зачет)
  • Махалов Махач Русланович ("champion" Москва)
  • Муртазалиев Магомедшарип (scorpion)
  • Дакаев Халид (Лично)
  • Мирзоев Мунис (Street Stars Mun1s)
  • Кадыркулов иляс (мурас)
  • Xamidov suxrob olmasjon o'g'li (umar aka)
  • Ахмедов Абдулбойис Бобырович (своя команда)
  • Халилзаде Халил Алигулу оглы (KareliaTopTeam)
  • Осадчий Богдан (сам по себе)
  • Ибрагимов Сардор (GLADIATOR TEAM)
  • Далгатов Рамазан Ибрагимович ("Прайд" Санкт-Петербург)
  • Хадаев Билал Зайнадиевич (Нийсо)
  • Косяк (M1 van+)
  • Дастан сагынбаев (нет у меня команда)
  • Шакиров Мумин (Мотиватор)
  • Халимов Далер (Fight center spb)
  • Григорьев Виктор Александрович (Drinovsky top team)
  • Xusanboy (abdula team)
  • Тимошенко Евгений Иванович (Сатурн)
  • Коханский Артем Александрович ("Воин" Подольск)
  • Самадов Курбонали (Fight center spb)
  • Гадаев Мухаммад ()
  • Islomov Giyos (самбо питер)
  • Ситников Сергей Юрьевич (Свои пацаны)
  • Вахаев Мухаммад Хасанович (gfc)
  • Баранов Владимир Романович (Честь и Мужество Красноярск)
  • Шамшиев Руслан (мурас)
  • Корней Тарасов (Fightpro)
  • Антоненко Александр Васильевич (семикаракорск "Атлант")
  • Басханов Рамзан Майрабекович (Akhmat)
  • Куйбагаров Марат Аманович (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Мамуров хусанбой Равшанбек (abdula team)
  • Рамазанов Рустам Магомедагаевич (школа эминова)
  • Влас Знаменский (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Абдувахидов шарифжон (Химки)
  • БОНДАРЬ ПЁТР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ (псков)
  • Nadzhafov Anar (net)
  • Коган Никита Анатольевич (Личный зачет)
  • Захарченко Игорь Игоревич (пересвет47)
  • Исломов Гиёс (самбо питер)
  • Усмонов Давлат (максимус тим)
  • Mamaraziev Nodirhan Akmalhanovich (Личный зачет)
  • Рашидханов Хадис Мусабегович (SGN)
  • Албанбеков Максат Бектенович (Б/К Мурас)
  • Гогуноков Азрет Асланович (Личный зачет)
ПБС/Мужчины 18 лет и старше/до 74 кг
  • Николаенко Максим Николаевич (fight club motivator)
  • Исраил уулу Иномжан (MURAS)
  • Зайналов Магомед Арсенович Вам Пиздец (AGATE)
  • Kalandarov Panji (Uzb)
  • Бурченков Денис Николаевич (sambo mix)
  • Шумейко Вадим Александрович (Kpblmsterdam)
  • Ковалевский Никита Андреевич (Academy sport karaganda)
  • Гиталов Владимир Алексеевич (Личный зачет)
  • Магомедов Расул Ахматович (KareliaTopTeam)
  • КУДРЯШОВ ДЕНИС АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ (Не)
  • Акбаев Ахмат Баталович (Lion г. Черкесск)
  • Рахимов максим Александрович (Личный зачет)
  • Аверьянов Денис Анатольевич (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Новоселов Александр Дмитриевич (Варяг)
  • Хабибуллин Эдуард Русланович ("боец" Уфа)
  • Гаджиев Заур Заурович (motivator team)
  • Лосинский Михаил Олегович (Нижний Тагил Финист РБ)
  • Островершук Александр Витальевич (спорт клуб Rush Краснодар)
  • Сальников Николай (Лично)
  • Магомедов Султан (даг)
  • Абдулаев Шамиль Калимуллаевич ("O SPORT!")
  • Каппаров Абдулуаппар Сиражутдинович (nabisport team)
  • Мингалимов Замир Закирович (Олимп центр единоборств)
  • Мурашев Артём Дмитриевич (СК "РУБИН")
  • Зассеев Вадим Шатаевичь (Кунфу Панда)
  • Бузоев Сослан (Северная Осетия город Беслан БАРС)
  • Посту Иван Яковлевич (Личный зачет)
  • Малахов Александр Дмитриевич (Санкт-Петербург)
  • Калиниченко Владислав Вячеславович (Личный зачет)
  • Манаенков Борис Сергеевич (drinovsky_top_team)
  • Пилипенко Дмитрий Александрович (Шквал Смоленск)
  • Долгополов Данил Константинович (''Тайфун'' Москва)
  • Картеев Илья Игоревич (Личный зачет)
  • Пушкин Данил Александрович (ДЮСШ "Штурм" г.Великий Устюг)
  • Нуралиев мардихудо камилджонович ("Tiger")
  • Нефёдов Валерий Павлович (Soon of Svarog)
  • Свешников Дмитрий Денисович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Шибзухов Таймураз Бесланович (Gladiators team)
  • Островершук Александр Витальевич (спорт клуб Rush Краснодар)
  • Карабузаков Болат Сагадуллаевич (Личный зачет)
  • Островершук Александр Витальевич (спорт клуб Rush Краснодар)
  • Абдуллаев Рефат Рефатович (Universal Gym)
  • Митюков Егор Владимирович (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Валиев Эльмир Альбертович (Нет клуба)
  • Абдуллаев Рефат Рефатович (Universal Gym)
  • Даутмерзаев Хасейн Желилович (Ахмат Грозный)
  • Марчук Володимир (Личный зачет)
  • Каргинов Батраз Маирбекович ("PFT" г. Владикавказ)
  • Рысбаев Болгонбай Тагайбекович (Б/К Мурас)
ПБС/Мужчины 18 лет и старше/до 82 кг
  • Радкевич Виктор Владимирович ("Анаконда" Александров)
  • Тарасов Артем (Fightpro)
  • Абдухаликов Магомед Ахмедович (FIGHTING EAGLES ХАСАВЮРТ)
  • Политика Антон Андреевия (Личный зачет)
  • Салиев Бахтияр Комилович (Личный зачет)
  • Махмудов Хусейн ()
  • Гурбанов Альберт Абулфатович (Личный зачет)
  • Морозов Александр Юрьевич (Нет клуба)
  • Кокаев Артур ()
  • Радаев Вадим Николаевич (эрзя)
  • Зверев Сергей Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Мамадзиёев Мунир Гулмамадович (памир сила)
  • Cristin (Moldova)
  • Самойленко Сергей Викторович (Боевые перчатки)
  • Никита Солонин (Fightpro)
  • Раджапов Дмитрий (бк любер)
  • Sharopov islom Dilshod Ogli (maximus team)
  • Буянов Виктор Александрович (Ring Of Fire Gym)
  • Петров Роман Олегович ("Аврора ' Пушкино)
  • Диденко Алексей Сергеевич (old school "Богатырь" Новокузнецк)
  • Гапонов Дмитрий Михайлович (Патриот Людиново)
  • Аджиев Асадулла Бухаридинович (темираул Дагестан)
  • Толихов Шахром Бехрузович (Bulat)
  • Бацаев Ислам Русланович (Batsay brothers)
  • Бажанов Максим Сергеевич (Личный зачет)
  • Исмоилов ("Legion" Санкт-Петербург)
  • Несмелов Алексей (" Патриот " Иваново)
  • Арефьев Виталий Алексеевич (уфа)
  • Плотников Аркадий Альфредович ("Legion" Санкт-Петербург)
  • Байрамов Эрзиман Эльханович (PRIDE)
  • Лунгу Владимир Сергеевич (Нет)
  • Борук Юрий Александрович (K.O. FIGHT СПБ)
  • Фогт Александр Александрович (legion kms)
  • Булыгин Владимир Владимирович (Нет)
  • Пискарев Данил Александрович (сам по себе)
  • Громов Алексей Дмитриевич (Нет)
  • Абдухаликов Магомед Магомедович (FIchtnc Eagles)
  • Якунчиков Александр Александрович (Единоборец губаха)
  • Костиков Николай Александрович (Пенза)
ПБС/Мужчины 18 лет и старше/до 90 кг
  • Меджидов Сражидин ("Прайд" Санкт-Петербург)
  • Толипов Камолиддин кобилжон угли (Ижорец)
  • Берсеков Руслан Хаутиевич ("Прайд" Санкт-Петербург)
  • Ирлицин Дмитрий Борисович (Личный зачет)
  • Donatas Vitte (pakirtimas litva)
  • Сафин Руслан Леонидович ("боец" Уфа)
  • Гусев денис владимирович (Личный зачет)
  • Пченашев Адам Пшимафович ((клуб единоборств "Старая Школа"))
  • Фролов Андрей Дмитриевич (Бойцовский клуб Саратов)
  • Григорьев Иван Александрович (Личный зачет)
  • Грязнов Дмитрий Владимироч (samurai team)
  • Суханов Максим Андреевич (Личный зачет)
  • Елавега Никита Андреевич (versus fight club)
  • Юлдашев Шухрат Собирджонович (Team Odilon)
  • Сефиев Тэймур Афганович (самбо питер)
  • Амбалов Казбек Ахсарович ("PFT" г. Владикавказ)
  • Миролюбов Вениамин Русланович (Карелия)
  • Голубев Илья Владимирович (Русичи)
ПБС/Мужчины 18 лет и старше/ свыше 90 кг
  • Залужний Дитро ("Tornado" г. Симферополь, Республика Крым)
  • Саргсян Наири Мгерович (тюмень атлетик)
  • Дубровских Дмитрий Сергеевич (---)
  • Мозоль Алексей Романович (ЮФО)
  • Mardon Hakimzoda (Лично)
  • Фоменко Никита Александрович (Личный зачет)
  • Кожемякин Сергей (Дед Бабай)
  • Сулейманов Фарид Курбаналиевич (ТОП ФАЙТЕР)
  • Орквасов Олег (Лично)
  • , Мустакимов (Одиночка)
  • Hakimzoda Mardon (Лично)
  • Агафонов Артём Андреевич (Слоны)
  • Кулумбегов Руслан Борисович (Северная Осетия город Беслан БАРС)
  • Гладышев Тимур Талехович (Тамбов)
  • Зенджирли неджатинович неджатинович (Легенда)
  • Магомедбег Магомедов Саидбегович (agate махачкала)
  • Филиппов Никита Александрович (Нет)
  • Горбовский Никита Александрович (Сталь)
  • Трафимов юрий виктрович (славяне саратов)
  • Толипов Камолиддин кобилжон угли (Ижорец)
регистрация

Спасибо!