Списки зарегистрированных
Мальчики 2010-2011/20 кг - 2 уч.
- Сергеев Михаил Андреевич (Академия кудо)
- Жигулин Даниэль Денисович (боец Уфа)
Юноши 2002-2003/45 кг - 1 уч.
- Идрисов Низам Исламович (боец Уфа)
Мальчики 2010-2011/24 кг - 11 уч.
- Иванов (GM)
- Головичев Григорий Владиславович (Академия кудо)
- Гусейнов Гаджи Казиханович (боец Уфа)
- Старицын Михаил Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Поливанов Платон (LION ACADEMY)
- Масалов Лука (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Галиаскаров Вильдан Эдуардович (боец Уфа)
- Лисиченков Ярослав (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Хрусталёв Егор (LION ACADEMY)
- Филиппов Ярослав (LION ACADEMY)
- Чистяков Андрей (LION ACADEMY)
Юноши 2000-2001/55 кг - 1 уч.
- Сулейманов Сулейман Гасанович (Old school)
Мальчики 2006-2007/32 кг - 6 уч.
- Шарипов Тамерлан Русланович (боец Уфа)
- Савельев Вадим Сергеевич (боец Уфа)
- Шаляпин Иван Павлович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
- Бабенков Федор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бусарев Леонид (LION ACADEMY)
- Танкович Владислав (LION ACADEMY)
Мальчики 2008-2009/28 кг - 5 уч.
- Курганов Илья Дмитриевич (Академия кудо)
- Исаев Ислам Мурадович (Академия кудо)
- Белянин Константин (LION ACADEMY)
- Селемен Мирослав (LION ACADEMY)
- Беляков Артём (LION ACADEMY)
Юноши 2002-2003/50 кг - 1 уч.
- Исаев Забит Абдулатипович (Sc Abubakarova)
Девушки 2000-2001/55 кг - 1 уч.
- набокина дарья александровна (LION/Econiva)
Мальчики 2010-2011/28 кг - 7 уч.
- Акулиничев Михаил (LION ACADEMY)
- Ибрагимов Юсиф (LION ACADEMY)
- Сайгаков Егор (LION ACADEMY)
- Арашин Тимур (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Бандурин Данила (LION ACADEMY)
- Цинарев Егор Олегович (боец Уфа)
- Мирошник Александр Александрович (Action-Force)
Мальчики 2008-2009/32 кг - 10 уч.
- Беляев Никита (LION ACADEMY)
- юршин кирилл юрьевич (LION/Econiva)
- Безуглый Ростислав (LION ACADEMY)
- Веденеев Олег (LION ACADEMY)
- Хвориков Андрей (LION ACADEMY)
- Авалян Давид (LION ACADEMY)
- Сагитляев Шамиль Тимурович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Каландаров Дамир Маратович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Трусов Арсений Антонович (СК Пересвет (г.Жуковский))
- абузяров иван александрович (LION/Econiva)
Мальчики 2006-2007/36 кг - 7 уч.
- Тулумбасов Михаил (LION ACADEMY)
- Глузгал Даниил (LION ACADEMY)
- Нютэнко Тимофей (LION ACADEMY)
- Боля Артём (Action-Force)
- Еникеев Ринат Рустемович (боец Уфа)
- Цицорин Даниил Станиславович (Пересвет Волгодонск)
- Гаврилов Тимофей Алексеевич (Yakudza Gym Premium)
Девочки 2008-2009/32 кг - 1 уч.
- андриевская ангелина руслановна (LION/Econiva)
Мальчики 2012-2013/21 кг - 4 уч.
- дмитриев платон алексеевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Бутинец Артур (LION ACADEMY)
- Малофеев Марк Романович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Иванов Сергей (LION ACADEMY)
Юноши 2000-2001/60 кг - 1 уч.
- Капаров Арген Сапарбекович (Ош Топ Тим)
Юноши 2002-2003/55 кг - 1 уч.
- Магомедов Имран Магомедович (LION/Kaylas)
Мальчики 2006-2007/40 кг - 7 уч.
- Сабетов Семён (LION ACADEMY)
- Копосов Вячеслав (LION ACADEMY)
- Ефиманов Николай (LION ACADEMY)
- Шкулев Денис Алексеевич (боец Уфа)
- Туваев Иван Павлович (боец Уфа)
- Солодкий Иван (LION ACADEMY)
- Лулаев Ислам (ART of FIGHT)
Мальчики 2012-2013/24 кг - 5 уч.
- Богданов Владимир (LION ACADEMY)
- Фролов Захар Антонович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Сошилов Степан Денисович (STRELA TEAM)
- Мавжудов Алишер (LION ACADEMY)
- Филаткин Александр Евгеньевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Девочки 2010-2011/32 кг - 4 уч.
- Никитина Екатерина Андреевна (LION ACADEMY)
- Мыльников а Злата Сергеевна (боец Уфа)
- юршина виктория юрьевна (LION/Econiva)
- Филаткина Дарья Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Мальчики 2008-2009/36 кг - 6 уч.
- Цицорин Степан Станиславович (Пересвет Волгодонск)
- Ховринцев Иван (LION ACADEMY)
- Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
- голоскоков кирилл алексеевич (LION/Econiva)
- Бурдин Аркадий Андреевич (боец Уфа)
- Балюк Фёдор владиславович (Академия кудо)
Мальчики 2010-2011/32 кг - 3 уч.
- Мавжудов Али (LION ACADEMY)
- Вуколов Егор (LION ACADEMY)
- Толмачев-Шустов Ярослав Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
Юноши 2002-2003/60 кг - 5 уч.
- Богомолов Даниил (LION ACADEMY)
- Карлов Никита Владимирович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Адамян Карен Погосович (LION ACADEMY)
- Щербаков Максим (LION ACADEMY)
- Логинов Илья (LION ACADEMY)
Мальчики 2004-2005/45 кг - 7 уч.
- Полковников Никита (LION ACADEMY)
- Кручинин Савелий (LION ACADEMY)
- Юднов Олег (LION ACADEMY)
- Нурисламов Малик Маратович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
- Бабенков Денис Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Семенов Степан Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Захаров Никита Александрович (LION/Econiva)
Юноши 2000-2001/65 кг - 2 уч.
- Матющенков Алексей Владимирович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Талантбек уулу Темирлан (ART of FIGHT)
Мальчики 2010-2011/36 кг - 4 уч.
- Гудков Тимофей (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Белов Иван (LION ACADEMY)
- Ребковец Максим Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Денисов Александр (LION ACADEMY)
Мальчики 2006-2007/45 кг - 7 уч.
- Бурлаков Никита (LION ACADEMY)
- Рыков Егор (LION ACADEMY)
- Кулагин Кирилл (LION ACADEMY)
- Исламов Руслан Айдарович (боец Уфа)
- Ольховский Иван Дмитриевич (боец Уфа)
- Пехов Никита Сергеевич (Ludus Красногорск)
- Мудров Артём (LION ACADEMY)
Мальчики 2008-2009/40 кг - 4 уч.
- Ражин Артем Станиславович (Академия кудо)
- Арашин Давид (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Белобородов Вячеслав Манучехрович (боец Уфа)
- Чистяков Дмитрий (LION ACADEMY)
Юноши 2002-2003/65 кг - 2 уч.
- Абдулхалимов Адам Имранович (Berkut bjj)
- Милос Глеб Янович (боец Уфа)
Мальчики 2004-2005/55 кг - 4 уч.
- Горбачёв Глеб (LION ACADEMY)
- Окружнов Вадим (LION ACADEMY)
- Леонов Михаил (LION ACADEMY)
- Файзуллин Айрат Азатович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
Мальчики 2008-2009/40+ кг - 5 уч.
- Бобров Егор (LION ACADEMY)
- Нуризданов Ислам Ильдарович (боец Уфа)
- Копылов Игнат (LION ACADEMY)
- Илья Баранов (LION/Kaylas)
- Воронин Даниил (LION ACADEMY)
Юноши 2002-2003/70 кг - 4 уч.
- Мусалов Асадула Магомедович (Sc Abubakarova)
- Газалапов Муса Хаваж-Баудиевич (Titan BJJ)
- Чернов Андрей Александрович (ART of FIGHT)
- шадрин вадим сергеевич (LION/Econiva)
Юноши 2000-2001/75 кг - 3 уч.
- Чепик Евгений Константинович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Гочошвили Артур Александрович (Yakudza Gym Premium)
- зюбин денис дмитриевич (LION/Econiva)
Мальчики 2004-2005/55+ кг - 9 уч.
- Магомедов Мурад Магомедович (LION/Kaylas)
- Урусов Фёдор (SaVteam)
- Цыганов Кирилл Сергеевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Удалов Павел (LION ACADEMY)
- Суворов Григорий Денисович (SaVteam)
- Наумов Егор Дмитриевич (боец Уфа)
- Бровкин Александр (LION ACADEMY)
- Кузнецов Илья (LION ACADEMY)
- Полковников Кирилл (LION ACADEMY)
Юноши 2002-2003/75 кг - 2 уч.
- Гришкин Валерий Сергеевич (LION/Kaylas)
- ОСИПОВ Артур Арменович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
Юноши 2000-2001/80+ кг - 1 уч.
- Гасратов Омар Шакирович (Old school)
Юноши 2002-2003/80+ кг - 1 уч.
- Алакаев Шахсолтан Байсолтанович (Frota Team)