Списки зарегистрированных

Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/21 кг
  • Алексеев Михаил Сергеевич (TOP TEN)
  • Овчинников Фёдор Михайлович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
  • Михневич Елизавета Сергеевна (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Газимагомедов Али (Ludus Art Of Fight)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/24 кг
  • Амур Иван (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
  • Дильтаев Тимур Романович (Gymnasium)
  • Фенин Павел Дмитриевич (LUDUS-Gojira)
  • Nikolay Teplyakov (Gymnasium)
  • Костюков Николай Александрович (Gymnasium)
  • Шамолин Иван Михайлович (TOP TEN)
  • Лев Цыбко (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Ивкин Артём Андреевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Куприн Георгий Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Орлик Тимофей Петрович (TOP TEN)
  • Янкович (Gymnasium)
  • Берестов Даниил Романович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Кочетинин Мирон Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Диков Ефим Георгиевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
  • Додонов Святослав Сергеевич (LUDUS-Gojira)
  • Додонов Святослав (LUDUS-Gojira)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/27 кг
  • Анохин Федор Антонович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
  • Середа Гриша (Gymnasium)
  • Галустян Грант Саркисович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Еремина Элиза Петровна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
  • Яворский Валерий Игнатович (Gymnasium)
  • Воронов Вячеслав (Уника)
  • Адамов Арслан (Ludus Art Of Fight)
  • Толмачев-Шустов Ярослав Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
  • Терво Алексей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Смирнов Дмитрий Александрович (LUDUS-Gojira)
  • Леонардо Де Чет (LUDUS-Gojira)
  • Смирнов Максим Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
  • Еремин Мирон Петрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
  • Амирбеков Роман (INVICTA)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/30 кг
  • Крягин Сергей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Минасян Николай Артемович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Голубятников Владислав Дмитриевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Моторыгина Таиия Ильинична (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
  • Пашенькин Максим Александрович (Ludus Art Of Fight)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/33 кг
  • Арашин Давид (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
  • Москаленко Богдан (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/36 кг
  • Газимагомедов Адам (Ludus Art Of Fight)
Мальчики 2009-2010/Белый/42 кг
  • Бояхчиев Давид Владиславович (Sibirsky Bars)
регистрация

Спасибо!