Списки зарегистрированных
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2015-2016/новички/ 19 кг - 3 уч.
- Сильвестрович Мирон Станиславович (SCRAMBLE SPB)
- Спиридонов Илья (SCRAMBLE SPB)
- Якшевич Александр (Senna Fight Academy)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2015-2016/новички/ 24 кг - 3 уч.
- Абдулаков Эмир Улукбекович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Романов Владимир Витальевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Павлов Александр (Strela Team official)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2015-2016/опытные/ 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Константинов Илья (Senna Fight Academy)
- Савицкий Андрей Янович (SCRAMBLE SPB)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014/новички/ 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Пичугин Иван Романович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Яремчук Дмитрий Сергеевич (Senna Fight Academy)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014/новички/ 24 кг - 1 уч.
- Зайцев Арсений Алексеевич (SCRAMBLE SPB)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014/опытные/ 21 кг - 2 уч.
- Коробков Семён (Лидер Спорт)
- Павлов Ярослав Георгиевич (SCRAMBLE SPB)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014/опытные/ 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Габур Глеб Вадимович (Legion spb)
- Хайрутдинова Софья Гусмановна (SCRAMBLE SPB)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014/опытные/ 27 кг - 4 уч.
- Лунькин Петр
- Ким Константин (Legion)
- Мангутов Кирилл (Senna Fight Academy)
- Савицкий Андрей Янович (SCRAMBLE SPB)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2013-2014/опытные/ 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Мартынов Даниил Станиславович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Грачев Георгий Дмитриевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Козлов Артём Евгеньевич (Senna Fight Academy)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012/новички/ 38 кг - 2 уч.
- Константинов Даниил (Senna Fight Academy)
- Красильщиков Платон Константинович (Senna Fight Academy)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012/опытные/ 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Дружинин Иван Константинович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Алексеев Матвей Андреевич (Severa Fight Club)
- Владыкин Глеб (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Павлов Михаил Георгиевич (SCRAMBLE SPB)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012/опытные/ 34 кг - 4 уч.
- Николаев Александр Александрович (Личный зачет)
- Хандриков Александр (Senna Fight Academy)
- Петров Федор Кириллович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Вашнёв Арсений Сергеевич (SCRAMBLE SPB)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012/опытные/ 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Шитенков Сергей Антонович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Петров Федор Кириллович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Вашнёв Арсений Сергеевич (SCRAMBLE SPB)
- Семёнов Филипп Александрович (Senna Fight Academy)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2011-2012/опытные/ 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Зайцев Александр Денисович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Карюк Георгий (Senna Fight Academy)
- Бурова Ева (Senna Fight Academy)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010/опытные/ 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Ким Михаил
- Барашкин Дмитрий Сергеевич (SCRAMBLE SPB)
- Кириллов Алексей Алексеевич (Senna Fight Academy)
- Максим Железняк
- Абдуразаков Иса Саидович (Senna Fight Academy)
- КАРАСТЕКОВ ТИМУР (Senna Fight Academy)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010/опытные/ 38 кг - 1 уч.
- Владыкин Иван (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2009-2010/опытные/ 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Бракало Мария Сергеевна (Senna Fight Academy)
- Карюк Георгий (Senna Fight Academy)
- Файль Владислав Андреевич (Senna Fight Academy)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2007-2008/опытные/ 66 кг - 4 уч.
- Миллер Даниил Сергеевич (SCRAMBLE SPB)
- Цыганов Аркадий
- Смирнов Евгений Германович (Senna Fight Academy)
- Карюк Георгий (Senna Fight Academy)