Списки зарегистрированных

Мальчики 2012-2011/Цветные/22 кг
  • Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Данилевский Дамиан (Gymnasium)
  • Пейхель Александр Дмитриевич (--)
  • Гучуа Давид Вальтерович (Gymnasium)
  • Чепаксов Артем Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2012-2011/Цветные/25 кг
  • Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Андреев Никита Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Перов Егор Алексеевич (LION Academy)
  • Доведенко Семён Алексеевич (GFTeam)
  • Стахов Тимофей Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
  • Ребров Михаил Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
  • Иванов Сергей (LION Academy)
Мальчики 2012-2011/Цветные/28 кг
  • Стрелов Артемий Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Чибикеевы Артем (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Жихорев Фёдор Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Сиенко Владимир Олегович (LION Academy)
  • Грицунов Артем Максимович (Strela Team official)
  • Гецко Егор Валерьевич (LION Academy)
  • Позняков Данила (GojiRa Team)
  • Грачев Иван Михайлович (LION Academy)
  • Темижев Евпатий Юрьевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Арашин Тимур (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2012-2011/Цветные/31 кг
  • Ольман Лев александрович (LION Academy)
  • Арсланов Феодор Русланович (GojiRa Team)
  • Калмыков Степан (Gymnasium)
  • ГЛУХОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Хейфец Михаил Игоревич (LION Academy)
  • Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Егоров Артемий (GojiRa Team)
  • Головатый Артём (GojiRa Team)
  • Белобородов Егор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Палехов Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Любомиров Владислав Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2012-2011/Цветные/34+ кг
  • Хохлов Жан (Gymnasium)
  • Гришин Иван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Борисов Захар (GojiRa Team)
  • Сумин Егор (Gymnasium)
  • Бобровицкий Юрий Алексеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Сушков Игорь (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Белёнов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ребковец Максим Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Ибаков Элман (Gymnasium)
регистрация

Спасибо!