Списки зарегистрированных

Мальчики 2010-2009/Цветные/27 кг
  • Газимагомедов али Магомедович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Голованов Платон (GojiRa Team)
  • Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Михайлин Михаил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2010-2009/Цветные/30 кг
  • Демин Арсений (ФСЕК)
  • Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Джаукян Сергей Жирайрович (Клуб смеш. ед. Кобра)
  • Дранго Даниэль (Gymnasium)
  • Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
Мальчики 2010-2009/Цветные/33 кг
  • Корнеев Александр (АС)
  • Бондарев Никита Максимови (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Королев Габриэль Андреевич (LION Academy)
  • Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Праведников Дмитрий Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Коршунов Родион (ILMMA)
  • Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гусев Захар (GojiRa Team)
  • Лузгинов Тимофей Олегович (Gymnasium)
  • Балашов Дмитрий (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
  • Даниил Назаров (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 2010-2009/Цветные/36 кг
  • Князев Матвей (ФСЕК)
  • Юн Савва (Gymnasium)
  • Насонов Иван Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Митяшин Андрей (GojiRa Team)
  • Толмачев-Шустов Ярослав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мальчики 2010-2009/Цветные/39 кг
  • Юн Клим (Gymnasium)
  • Адамов Аслан Магомедович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Байгильдин Роман Владимирович (Gymnasium)
  • Сизых Александр Геннадьевич (Gymnasium)
  • Еремин Мирон (Time BJJ)
  • Игнатов Егор Максимович (GojiRa Team)
  • Русаков Михаил (GojiRa Team)
Мальчики 2010-2009/Цветные/42+ кг
  • Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Арашин Давид (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шишов Александр Павлович (Gymnasium)
  • Волченко Руслан (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Березенчук Кирилл (GojiRa Team)
  • Устименко Кирилл (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Макаров Никита Павлович (АС)
регистрация

Спасибо!