Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый/серый/до 21 кг - 6 уч.
- Косов Матвей Денисович (ART of FIGHT)
- Паллон Павел Александрович (Mount Монино)
- Розинов Анна Анатольевна (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Худоев Эдгар Ширинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Босхолов Агван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый/серый/до 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 18 кг - 1 уч.
- Шеин Марк-Аврелий (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 20 кг - 6 уч.
- Султанов Руслан Равильевич (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Тупчиев Билал Махачевич (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Акопов Вадим Армаисович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Гнипов Савелий Артемович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Титов Тимофей Михайлович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 23 кг - 11 уч.
- Петросян Валерий Эмильевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Марьин Кирилл Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Горелов Александр Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Пазов Амир Расулович (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Данилевский Дамиан (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Малофеев Марк Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
- Босхолов Ардан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 26 кг - 15 уч.
- Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Косов Роман Денисович (ART of FIGHT)
- Кирияк Алексей Александрович (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
- Сошилов Степан Денисович (STRELA TEAM)
- Занин Иван Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Прохорчик Степан (Sibirsky Bars)
- Буташин Иван Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Демин Андрей Евгеньевич (Ludus)
- Морозов Святослав Андреевич (AC)
- Марьин Данила Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Нестерихин Платон (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Стахов Тимофей Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
- Степанян Шагор Давидович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг - 5 уч.
- Калмыков Степан Александрович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Фролов Захар Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Паллон Артём Александрович (Mount Монино)
- Секамов Давид Маркович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Любомиров Владислав Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Куташев Михаил Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Зотов Владислав Дмитриевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Клешин Никита Витальевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 38 кг - 1 уч.
- Солозобов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 24 кг - 9 уч.
- Чащин Роман Русланович (PERSEUS)
- Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Понамарчук Артем Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Петросян Владимир Эмильевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Степанян Геннадий Самвелович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Денисенко Никита Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 27 кг - 12 уч.
- Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
- Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дюжев Владислав (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Белобородов Егор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Юсупов Рамзан Рамиливич (TOP TEN)
- Чурсин Александр (Panda BJJ)
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
- Зорин Артемий Викторович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Насыров Илнар Муратович (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг - 14 уч.
- Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Седрединов Гаджимурад Алерзаевич (Mount Монино)
- Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хохлов Жан (Gymnasium)
- Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Яцюта Илья Анатольевич (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Кирияк Максим Александрович (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Кавтарадзе Тимур Давидович (PERSEUS)
- Ковалев Макар (-)
- Иванов Никита Владиславич (LUDUS BALASHIKHA)
- Назаров Даниил Русланович (GojiRa Team)
- Шевченко Тимофей Романович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Дранго Даниэль (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Обиня Иван Николаевич (LUDUS BALASHIKHA)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг - 10 уч.
- Шакиров Андрей Андиеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Сумин Егор (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Gazoyan Karen (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Козлов Никита Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бабаян Серож (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Сулейманов Айнулах Тимуравич (Mount Монино)
- Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 38 кг - 5 уч.
- Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Терехов Денис Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Селивахин Назар Дмитриевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Ребковец Максим Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Мыльцев Ярослав (Bogdan Grappling School)
- ШишовАлександр (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 27 кг - 4 уч.
- Пейхель Александр Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
- Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Russia)
- Андреев Никита Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 30 кг - 2 уч.
- Гарумов магомедзагир мамушеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Фокин Захар (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Мусатов Константин (ICON RUSSIA)
- Балашов Дмитрий Алексеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 38 кг - 1 уч.
- Багомедов Гасан Магомедович (Кречет Кострома)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Тимофей Гудков (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Гогин Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Бондарь Георгий Константинович (РАУНД Подольск)
- Котырев Артём Евгеньевич (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Симонов Олег Константинович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
- Дильтаев Тимур Романович (TOP TEN)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг - 13 уч.
- Тютрин Савелий Александрович (PERSEUS)
- Ильбулов Данил Игоревич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Налимов Савелий Евгеньевич (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Шишкин Елисей Денисович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Юн Савва Глебович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Голоскоков Никита Алексеевич (LION/Econiva)
- Юн Лука Глебович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Праведников Дмитрий Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Архипов Дмитрий Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Лузгинов Тимофей Олегович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Закарьянов Артем Абаевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 38 кг - 12 уч.
- Байгильдин Роман Владимирович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Михеев Владислав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Исайкин Андрей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Голоскоков Кирилл Алексеевич (LION/Econiva)
- Юсуфов Лев Симонович (STRELA TEAM)
- Коханенко Алексей Юрьевич (LION/Kaylas)
- Желудевич Андрей (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Шибаров Ярослав Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Катков Игорь Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Беляков Константин Сергеевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Кузьмин Иван Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Юн Клим (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 42 кг - 7 уч.
- Устименко Кирилл Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Соболев Фёдор Андреевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Селезнёв Юрий (STRELA TEAM)
- Микаелян Ашот (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 46 кг - 4 уч.
- Коваленко Игнат (Panda BJJ)
- Воловик Илья Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
- Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Каширин Артём Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Овсянко Арсений (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Баранов Илья Михайлович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Юсупов-Фарзалиев Мансур Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
- Меженцев Арсений Михайлович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Рысинский Трофим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Филькин Алексей Игоревич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 42 кг - 3 уч.
- Ермолаев Ярослав Дмитриевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Логинов Василий (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Слюсарев Даниил (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 50 кг - 5 уч.
- Миронов Даниил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гальчевский Вадим Денисович (РАУНД Подольск)
- Леоненко Владимир (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- ТРОМАН ГАВРИИЛ (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 41 кг - 5 уч.
- Дейнеховский Федор Евгеньевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Гречневиков Сергей Вячеславович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Варварин Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Давиденко Александр Вячеславович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Корначёв Тимофей Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 45 кг - 7 уч.
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Тасуев Андрей Тимурович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ролдугин Матвей Вячеславович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Смехов Макар Игоревич (STRELA TEAM)
- Цирхов Сергей Максимович (LION ACADEMY)
- Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ролдугин Егор Вячеславович (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг - 5 уч.
- Горбачев Роман Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Андроник Вадим Николаевич (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Гусляев Ярослав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Прибылов Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Есаян-Лисов Матвей (Panda BJJ)
- Можаев Артём Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ломакин Егор Константинович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Веткин Матвей (Panda BJJ)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 60 кг - 3 уч.
- Муравьев Сергей Михайлович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Gazoyan Ovanes (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Проць Артём Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Мурадян Жорик (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Чалдышкин Павел Евгеньевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Абдулаев Амир Шамилевич (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 78 кг - 1 уч.
- Огурцов-Рощин ярослав (Panda BJJ)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Парахин Евгений Игорьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Грати Семён Русланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 37 кг - 3 уч.
- Бабенков Федор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Помещиков Вячеслав Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 41 кг - 5 уч.
- Евгений Зайцев (Sibirsky Bars)
- Брагнебун Егор Андреевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Альков Амир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гогин Алексей (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Зубарь Федор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Селезнев Николай Петрович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Спесивцев Александр Игоревич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Каров Валерий Ренатович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Ставровский Никита Алексеевич (Кречет Кострома)
- Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Хохлов Ян Евгеньевич (Gymnasium)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 60 кг - 3 уч.
- Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Потапов Федор Александрович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Кардава Самсон Малхазович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бужлаков Дмитрий Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 56 кг - 1 уч.
- Бубнов Никита (Panda BJJ)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Любиев Тимур Артурович (FightZona)
- Меджидов Иса Дибирович (Юниверсал файтерс)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 72 кг - 2 уч.
- Хасханов Шамиль Исаевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Muradyan Sarkis (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 84 кг - 1 уч.
- Тельнов Иван Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 46 кг - 3 уч.
- Эрназаров Абдухалим (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бутмалай Евгений Степанович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Чёрный Алексей Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 56 кг - 2 уч.
- Мелентьев Евгений (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Бабенков Денис Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 62 кг - 6 уч.
- Петрушин Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кокин Тимофей (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ромасенко Александр Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Котляров Андрей Игоревич (FedunovTeam)
- Солодовников Егор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 67 кг - 2 уч.
- Есаян-Лисов Николай (Panda BJJ)
- Великанов Михаил (Panda BJJ)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 72 кг - 1 уч.
- Воропаев Даниил Николаевич (Gymnasium)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 84 кг - 4 уч.
- Семечков Дмитрий Николаевич (Checkmat)
- Суворов Григорий Денисович (JIUMETRY)
- Семечков Олег Николаевич (Checkmat international)
- Урусов Фёдор Александрович (JIUMETRY)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 66 кг - 1 уч.
- Грибов Егор Евгеньнвич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 73 кг - 4 уч.
- Назаркин Тимофей Денисович (STRELA TEAM)
- Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидовичч (Юниверсал файтерс)
- Круглов Александр Александрович (Кречет Кострома)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 81 кг - 4 уч.
- Жидков Максим Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Мосияш Алексей Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
- Нематов Мухаммаджон Анварович
- Кулешов Максим Константинович (Rusfight)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./цветные/до 60 кг - 5 уч.
- Тамонов Сергей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Сергей Гончаренко (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Абдусаламов Магомед Абубакарович (Юниверсал файтерс)
- Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Ахмедов Сеймур (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 22 кг - 2 уч.
- Костякова Анастасия Васильевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Ходаковская Валерия (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 25 кг - 3 уч.
- Волкова Анна Алексеевна (Кречет Кострома)
- Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (КСБЕ Мангуст)
- Батракова Екатерина Алексеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 28 кг - 3 уч.
- Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шагинурова Анна Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кудрявцева Александра Леонидовна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 32 кг - 1 уч.
- Скосарева Таисия Александровна (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бахова Александра Ильична (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 36 кг - 4 уч.
- Борисова Марина Юрьевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Еремина Елизавета Сергеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Франчук Мария (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Розбаева Альбина Бахтиеровна (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 44 кг - 2 уч.
- Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (JIUMETRY)
- Розенберг Анна Владимировна (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 44 кг - 1 уч.
- Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 48 кг - 1 уч.
- Пономаренко Софья Раджевна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 75 кг - 2 уч.
- Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Борисова Ярослава (Panda BJJ)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 36 кг - 1 уч.
- Розбаева Зарина Бахтиеровна (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 40 кг - 1 уч.
- Ана Бркич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 44 кг - 1 уч.
- Розенберг Мира Владимировна (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 52 кг - 2 уч.
- Козлова Валерия Евгеньевна (Checkmat international)
- Налбандян Каринэ (Akhmat)
GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Диана Мазитова (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Михайлова Анна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Эренценов Иван Максимович (LION ACADEMY)
- Шарипов Карим Рахмидинович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Алибутаев Рамазан Шамильевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Волков Станислав Евгеньевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 69 кг - 15 уч.
- Родионов Илья Михайлович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Тураходжаев Фаррух Азимович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Гриб Даниил Алексеевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Зеленский Николай Максимович (Frota Team)
- Жихарев Павел Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
- Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
- Карпенко Иван Александрович (-)
- Магомедов Исмаил Умалатович (STRELA TEAM)
- Коваленко Артем Андреевич (AGATE)
- Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
- Андреев Кирилл Андреевич (ОСпорт)
- Яковенков Александр Дмитриевич (FLORING)
- Павлинов Алексей Олегович (-)
- Шихабудинов Шихабудин Магомедович (LION/Varyag)
- Львов Руслан Сергеевич (Frota Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 77 кг - 20 уч.
- Ярошевский Илья Маркович (187bjj)
- Преображенский Кирилл Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Казарян Арсен Дживанович (Frota Team)
- Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Пустовлев Павел Евгеньевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Касаткин Андрей Михайлович (STRELA TEAM)
- Петросян Армен Геннадьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Корзунов Александр Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Проскурин Борис Борисович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Курочкин Никита Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Швецов Кирилл (STRELA TEAM)
- Черкесов Астемир (STRELA TEAM)
- Вялкин Сергей Алексеевич (Gymnasium)
- Гришко Сергей Владимирович (FLORING)
- Щербаков Семен Дмитриевич (-)
- Шишкин Ярослав Александрович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Головкин Никита Геннадьевич (FLORING)
- Шкляр Назар Тарасович (Ronin Family)
- Мамедов Сабухи Натик оглы (Акбар)
- Собиров Фаррух Махмудович (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 85 кг - 17 уч.
- Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Трофименко Антон Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Николаев Сергей Игоревич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Бердяев Никита Викторович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Бондарев Святослав Викторович (STRELA TEAM)
- Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевичь (ICON RUSSIA)
- Власов Никита Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
- Понамаренко Григорий Витальевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Кочегазов Павел Алексеевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Першин Даниил Андреевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Завгаев Сулейман магомедович (Checkmat international)
- Эбуев Гаджиакай Шамилович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Алфосов Илья Александрович (STRELA TEAM)
- Белоконев Георгий Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
- Лихачев Никита Антонович (ОСпорт)
- Кожухов Павел Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 94 кг - 11 уч.
- Журавский Максим Владимирович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Наурбиев Магомед (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Новиков Григорий Евгеньевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Толасов Григорий Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Артемов Вадим Олегович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Стулов Юрий Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Кулешов Максим Константинович (Rusfight)
- Коломиец Александр Олегович (STRELA TEAM)
- Сергей Саркисов (187bjj)
- Сотниченко Роман (Ronin Family)
- Зайцев Дмитрий Игоревич (ОСпорт)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
- Герандоков Батыр Асланович (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Чуев Антон Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Федцов Кирилл Олегович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Аветисян Лев Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Юсупов Магомед Сосланович (Checkmat international)
- Семенов Гаврил Платонович (-)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 69 кг - 7 уч.
- Хамчиев Асхаб Беланович (Checkmat international)
- Артём Погребняк (FLORING)
- Пырьев Никита Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Калайтанов Андрей Алексеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Байрамов Али Оруджали оглы (Ludus Марьино)
- Бычков Евгений Александрович (FLORING)
- Разумов Владимир Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 77 кг - 7 уч.
- Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Ludus Марьино)
- Ганин Егор Викторович (Ludus Марьино)
- Газалапов Муса Хаваж-Баудиевич (Checkmat international)
- Касумов Ризван Анвар-Садатович (Checkmat international)
- Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Солодухин Сергей Александрович (BJJ Freaks)
- Абдулкеримов Руслан (LION/Kaylas)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 85 кг - 13 уч.
- Тимирев Ярослав Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
- Куницын Дмитрий Викторович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Нгуен Янь (STRELA TEAM)
- Воронин Егор Александрович (ОСпорт)
- Щербина Алексей Евгеньевич (FLORING)
- Яньков Александр Николаевич (Ludus Марьино)
- Коханенко Юрий Юрьевич (LION/Kaylas)
- Петруненко Николай Васильевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Босхолов Санжи (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Изосимов Андрей Николаевич (FLORING)
- Кузнецов Юрий Михайлович (ADAEV TEAM)
- Кудинов Игорь Олегович (187bjj)
- Полыскалов Артем Олегович (187bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 94 кг - 8 уч.
- Баранов Юрий Геннадьевич (LUDUS Dome)
- Ширибазаров Арсалан Баторович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Шишлаков Игорь Дитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Свининов Виталий Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Стрельников Иван Сергеевич (Ludus Красногорск)
- Пидгирный Кирилл Сергеевич (LION/Kaylas)
- Свирин Виктор Викторович (STRELA TEAM)
- Конеев Дмитрий Владиславович (187bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
- Фока Дмитрий Анатольевич (ZR Team)
- Энгстром Свэн Яновия (STRELA TEAM)
- Андрей Таран (AGATE)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 69 кг - 2 уч.
- Мкртчян Айк (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Борзунов Павел (22 FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 77 кг - 1 уч.
- Rogerio Luz (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 85 кг - 1 уч.
- Никола Салмин (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Гареев Артур Ильшатович (STRELA TEAM)
- Силаев Александр Юрьевич (GFTeam)
- Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
- Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
- Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Хачилаев Хочбар Магомедович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 69 кг - 6 уч.
- Багдасарян Арсен Эдуардович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (РОДЪ)
- Найда Владимир Геннадьевич (Ronin Family)
- Магомедов Шамиль магомедович (Юниверсал файтерс)
- Борисов Роман Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Кузьмин Андрей Игоревич (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Савин Александр Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Ахметов Руслан Фатихович (Frota Team)
- Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Вассерман Максми Владимирович (-)
- Петросян Армен Геннадьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 85 кг - 6 уч.
- Бойцов Владислав Игоревич (FLORING)
- Круглов Александр Валерьевич (ОСпорт)
- Хайрулин Тимур Дилюсевич (Ronin Family)
- Алексеев Александр Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
- Никитин Денис Сергеевич (187bjj)
- Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Беликов Роман Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Новосартов Вадим Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Резник Сергей Александрович (STRELA TEAM)
- Тырин Никита Александрович (Ronin Family)
- Нисаев Александр Александрович (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 77 кг - 5 уч.
- Каландия Тимур Тариелович (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Мыльцев Дмитрий (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Лыткин Сергей Олегович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
- Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Белов Евгений Григорьевич (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Васин Юрий Юрьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
- Уланов Александр Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Шидловский Григорий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Луняков Игорь Сергеевич (BJJ Freaks)
- Петрунин Александр Николаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
- Овешников Игорь (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 56 кг - 1 уч.
- Шапошев Пётр Ильич (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Чарабураев Шамиль Гаджиявович (Universal Fighters)
- Смирнов Дмитрий Николаевич (Ronin Family)
- Гудков Александр Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Андриенко Денис Викторович (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 77 кг - 7 уч.
- Анпилов Сергей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Леденев Евгений Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
- Гобов Александр Юрьевич (LUDUS Dome)
- Филатов Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Фарид Мазитов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бочаров Владимир Александрович (ОСпорт)
- Кузнецов Алексей Владимирович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 85 кг - 5 уч.
- Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION ACADEMY)
- Горшков Олег Иванович (Checkmat)
- Шабалин Антон Геннадьевич (ОСпорт)
- Розбаев Бахтиер Абдикасымович (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Малофеев Кирилл Викторович (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Потапов Алексей Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
- Лучко Денис Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шибаров Андрей Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Дядькин Максим Викторович (LUDUS Dome)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/синий/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Первов Александр Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Федоров Владимир Михайлович (STRELA TEAM)
- Луконин Михаил Валерьевич (Gracie Barra)
- Сорокин Максим Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/синий/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Вагин Павел Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Чалый Андрей Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Петров Андрей Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Женщины ADULT/белый/до 55 кг - 3 уч.
- Артемова Юлия Геннадьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
- Ольга Корзунова Сергеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Даубарайте Дарья Константиновна (Ronin Family)
GI/Женщины ADULT/белый/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Козлова Марина Александровна (STRELA TEAM)
- Гугало Анна Олеговна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шемякина Алена Андреевна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Цивинюк Софья Рашидовна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Щугарева Ольга Сергеевна (FLORING)
GI/Женщины ADULT/синий/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Воскресенская Ксения Анатольевна (LION ACADEMY)
- Карахонова Вероника Расуловна (GFTeam)
- Некрасова Светлана Сергеевна (LION ACADEMY)
- Потоцкая Софья Евгеньевна (Frota Team)
- Щербакова Татьяна Александровна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Женщины MASTER/белый/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Турбина Марина Николаевна (ICON RUSSIA)
- Горбачева Светлана Михайловна (БК Груша)
- Наталия Маркова (STRELA TEAM)
GI/Женщины MASTER/белый/до 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Шалина Ольга Леонидовна (STRELA TEAM)
- Трелевич, Дженнифер (-)
GI/Мужчины Absolute GI/синий/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/0+ кг - 13 уч.
- Rogerio Luz (GFTeam)
- Юсупов Магомед Сосланович (Checkmat international)
- Энгстром Свэн Яновия (STRELA TEAM)
- Газалапов Муса Хаваж-Баудиевич (Checkmat international)
- Калайтанов Андрей Алексеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Хачилаев Хочбар Магомедович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Никола Салмин (STRELA TEAM)
- Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Касумов Ризван Анвар-Садатович (Checkmat international)
- Мкртчян Айк (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
- Разумов Владимир Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый/серый/до 21 кг - 4 уч.
- Босхолов Агван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Худоев Эдгар Ширинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
- Паллон Павел Александрович (Mount Монино)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./белый/серый/до 24 кг - 2 уч.
- Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (ART of FIGHT)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 18 кг - 1 уч.
- Шеин Марк-Аврелий (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 20 кг - 3 уч.
- Султанов Руслан Равильевич (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Тупчиев Билал Махачевич (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 23 кг - 8 уч.
- Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
- Малофеев Марк Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Босхолов Ардан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Горелов Александр Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Пазов Амир Расулович (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Марьин Кирилл Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 26 кг - 10 уч.
- Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Кирияк Алексей Александрович (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Прохорчик Степан (Sibirsky Bars)
- Марьин Данила Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
- Буташин Иван Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Занин Иван Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Сошилов Степан Денисович (STRELA TEAM)
- Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
- Стахов Тимофей Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг - 4 уч.
- Паллон Артём Александрович (Mount Монино)
- Морозов Святослав Андреевич (AC)
- Фролов Захар Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Любомиров Владислав Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Зотов Владислав Дмитриевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Клешин Никита Витальевич (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 24 кг - 6 уч.
- Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Денисенко Никита Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Понамарчук Артем Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 27 кг - 9 уч.
- Белобородов Егор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
- Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Дюжев Владислав (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
- Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
- Насыров Илнар Муратович (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг - 8 уч.
- Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Барышев Ярослав Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Яцюта Илья Анатольевич (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Кирияк Максим Александрович (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Шевченко Тимофей Романович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Седрединов Гаджимурад Алерзаевич (Mount Монино)
- Кавтарадзе Тимур Давидович (PERSEUS)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг - 8 уч.
- Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Бабаян Серож (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Сулейманов Айнулах Тимуравич (Mount Монино)
- Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Gazoyan Karen (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Козлов Никита Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 38 кг - 4 уч.
- Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Селивахин Назар Дмитриевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Терехов Денис Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 42 кг - 1 уч.
- Мыльцев Ярослав (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 27 кг - 2 уч.
- Андреев Никита Александрович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
- Пейхель Александр Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Гарумов магомедзагир мамушеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Фокин Захар (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Мусатов Константин (ICON RUSSIA)
- Балашов Дмитрий Алексеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 38 кг - 1 уч.
- Багомедов Гасан Магомедович (Кречет Кострома)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 42 кг - 2 уч.
- Тимофей Гудков (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Гогин Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 30 кг - 3 уч.
- Бондарь Георгий Константинович (РАУНД Подольск)
- Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
- Симонов Олег Константинович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 34 кг - 6 уч.
- Праведников Дмитрий Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Налимов Савелий Евгеньевич (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Каландаров Дамир Маратович (GojiRa Team)
- Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Закарьянов Артём Абаевич (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Голоскоков Никита Алексеевич (LION/Econiva)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 38 кг - 8 уч.
- Голоскоков Кирилл Алексеевич (LION/Econiva)
- Кузьмин Иван Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Юсуфов Лев Симонович (STRELA TEAM)
- Желудевич Андрей (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Исайкин Андрей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Коханенко Алексей Юрьевич (LION/Kaylas)
- Шибаров Ярослав Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Михеев Владислав (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 42 кг - 4 уч.
- Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Микаелян Ашот (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Селезнёв Юрий (STRELA TEAM)
- Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 46 кг - 3 уч.
- Каширин Артём Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Воловик Илья Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг - 1 уч.
- Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 62 кг - 1 уч.
- Юсупов-Фарзалиев Мансур Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг - 2 уч.
- Рысинский Трофим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 38 кг - 3 уч.
- Хазбиев Ислам Муссаевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Филькин Алексей Игоревич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 42 кг - 1 уч.
- Слюсарев Даниил (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./цветные/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Миронов Даниил (Sibirsky Bars)
- Гальчевский Вадим Денисович (РАУНД Подольск)
- Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 41 кг - 3 уч.
- Давиденко Александр Вячеславович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Дейнеховский Федор Евгеньевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Варварин Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 45 кг - 3 уч.
- Смехов Макар Игоревич (STRELA TEAM)
- Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг - 4 уч.
- Андроник Вадим Николаевич (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Гусляев Ярослав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Горбачев Роман Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 55 кг - 1 уч.
- Можаев Артём Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 66 кг - 3 уч.
- Абдулаев Амир Шамилевич (LION ACADEMY)
- Мурадян Жорик (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Чалдышкин Павел Евгеньевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 34 кг - 3 уч.
- Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
- Грати Семён Русланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Парахин Евгений Игорьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 37 кг - 3 уч.
- Помещиков Вячеслав Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бабенков Федор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 41 кг - 4 уч.
- Брагнебун Егор Андреевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Гогин Алексей (ICON RUSSIA)
- Евгений Зайцев (Sibirsky Bars)
- Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 45 кг - 1 уч.
- Зубарь Федор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 50 кг - 3 уч.
- Ставровский Никита Алексеевич (Кречет Кострома)
- Каров Валерий Ренатович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 60 кг - 3 уч.
- Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
- Потапов Федор Александрович (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 50 кг - 2 уч.
- Бужлаков Дмитрий Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Меджидов Иса Дибирович (Юниверсал файтерс)
- Любиев Тимур Артурович (FightZona)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./белый/серый/до 72 кг - 1 уч.
- Muradyan Sarkis (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 46 кг - 2 уч.
- Бутмалай Евгений Степанович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
- Эрназаров Абдухалим (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 56 кг - 2 уч.
- Бабенков Денис Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Мелентьев Евгений (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Солодовников Егор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
- Котляров Андрей Игоревич (FedunovTeam)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./цветные/до 84 кг - 4 уч.
- Урусов Фёдор Александрович (JIUMETRY)
- Семечков Дмитрий Николаевич (Checkmat)
- Семечков Олег Николаевич (Checkmat international)
- Суворов Григорий Денисович (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 66 кг - 2 уч.
- Иматов Акбар (Evolve gym)
- Грибов Егор Евгеньнвич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 73 кг - 3 уч.
- Круглов Александр Александрович (Кречет Кострома)
- Курбанов Убайдула Абдурашидовичч (Юниверсал файтерс)
- Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 81 кг - 3 уч.
- Нематов Мухаммаджон Анварович
- Мосияш Алексей Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
- Жидков Максим Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./цветные/до 60 кг - 4 уч.
- Тамонов Сергей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Абдусаламов Магомед Абубакарович (Юниверсал файтерс)
- Ахмедов Сеймур (ICON RUSSIA)
- Сергей Гончаренко (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 22 кг - 2 уч.
- Розинов Анна Анатольевна (Gymnasium Zhukovka)
- Ходаковская Валерия (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./белый/серый/до 25 кг - 2 уч.
- Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (КСБЕ Мангуст)
- Батракова Екатерина Алексеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./белый/серый/до 32 кг - 1 уч.
- Скосарева Таисия Александровна (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./цветные/до 40 кг - 2 уч.
- Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Бахова Александра Ильична (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 36 кг - 3 уч.
- Борисова Марина Юрьевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Розбаева Альбина Бахтиеровна (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Франчук Мария (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./белый/серый/до 44 кг - 1 уч.
- Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./белый/серый/до 75 кг - 1 уч.
- Бояхчиева Влада Владиславовна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./цветные/до 36 кг - 1 уч.
- Розбаева Зарина Бахтиеровна (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
NO-GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 52 кг - 1 уч.
- Налбандян Каринэ (Akhmat)
NO-GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./белый/серый/до 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Михайлова Анна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Диана Мазитова (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 62 кг - 4 уч.
- Алибутаев Рамазан Шамильевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Эренценов Иван Максимович (LION ACADEMY)
- Мутаев Сайхан Сайд-магомедович (Berkut bjj)
- Шарипов Карим Рахмидинович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 69 кг - 12 уч.
- Шихабудинов Шихабудин Магомедович (LION/Varyag)
- Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
- Оберемков Григорий Федорович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Жихарев Павел Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
- Гриб Даниил Алексеевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Зеленский Николай Максимович (Frota Team)
- Родионов Илья Михайлович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Магомедов Исмаил Умалатович (STRELA TEAM)
- Кузнецов Михаил Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
- Андреев Кирилл Андреевич (ОСпорт)
- Коваленко Артем Андреевич (AGATE)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 77 кг - 16 уч.
- Черкесов Астемир (STRELA TEAM)
- Швецов Кирилл (STRELA TEAM)
- Корзунов Александр Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Пустовлев Павел Евгеньевич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Проскурин Борис Борисович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Преображенский Кирилл Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Собиров Фаррух Махмудович (LION ACADEMY)
- Слабович Дмитрий Геннадьевич (-)
- Мамедов Сабухи Натик оглы (Акбар)
- Касаткин Андрей Михайлович (STRELA TEAM)
- Казарян Арсен Дживанович (Frota Team)
- Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Шкляр Назар Тарасович (Ronin Family)
- Курочкин Никита Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Шишкин Ярослав Александрович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Вялкин Сергей Алексеевич (Gymnasium)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 85 кг - 18 уч.
- Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family)
- Завгаев Сулейман магомедович (Checkmat international)
- Варданян Мкртич Саакович (ADAEV TEAM)
- Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Бердяев Никита Викторович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
- Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевичь (ICON RUSSIA)
- Нерсисян Арутюн Ширакович (JIUMETRY)
- Понамаренко Григорий Витальевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Першин Даниил Андреевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Николаев Сергей Игоревич (Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu)
- Лихачев Никита Антонович (ОСпорт)
- Эбуев Гаджиакай Шамилович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
- Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Глаговский Антон Андреевич (LION/Kaylas)
- Мархиев Лом-Али Русланович (Checkmat international)
- Кожухов Павел Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Власов Никита Вадимович (STRELA TEAM)
- Алфосов Илья Александрович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 94 кг - 7 уч.
- Артемов Вадим Олегович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Толасов Григорий Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Наурбиев Магомед (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Стулов Юрий Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
- Dmitrii Kolesnikov (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Зайцев Дмитрий Игоревич (ОСпорт)
- Коломиец Александр Олегович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/белый/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
- Федцов Кирилл Олегович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Герандоков Батыр Асланович (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Чуев Антон Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 62 кг - 3 уч.
- Юсупов Магомед Сосланович (Checkmat international)
- Семенов Гаврил Платонович (-)
- Аветисян Лев Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 69 кг - 6 уч.
- Пырьев Никита Андреевич (Checkmat international)
- Бычков Евгений Александрович (FLORING)
- Артём Погребняк (FLORING)
- Разумов Владимир Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Байрамов Али Оруджали оглы (Ludus Марьино)
- Калайтанов Андрей Алексеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 77 кг - 9 уч.
- Носков Алексей Александрович (Frota Team)
- Товкаленко Виктор Александрович (JIUMETRY)
- Солодухин Сергей Александрович (BJJ Freaks)
- Касумов Ризван Анвар-Садатович (Checkmat international)
- Газалапов Муса Хаваж-Баудиевич (Checkmat international)
- Абдулкеримов Руслан (LION/Kaylas)
- Ганин Егор Викторович (Ludus Марьино)
- Савин Дмитрий Андреевич (Ludus Марьино)
- Калашников Дмитрий Алексеевич (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 85 кг - 10 уч.
- Коханенко Юрий Юрьевич (LION/Kaylas)
- Изосимов Андрей Николаевич (FLORING)
- Яньков Александр Николаевич (Ludus Марьино)
- Литовченко Алексей Алексеевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Петруненко Николай Васильевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Щербина Алексей Евгеньевич (FLORING)
- Куницын Дмитрий Викторович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Воронин Егор Александрович (ОСпорт)
- Нгуен Янь (STRELA TEAM)
- Кузнецов Юрий Михайлович (ADAEV TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 94 кг - 4 уч.
- Свининов Виталий Игоревич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Стрельников Иван Сергеевич (Ludus Красногорск)
- Шишлаков Игорь Дитриевич (GojiRa Team)
- Свирин Виктор Викторович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/синий/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
- Андрей Таран (AGATE)
- Энгстром Свэн Яновия (STRELA TEAM)
- Фока Дмитрий Анатольевич (ZR Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 69 кг - 2 уч.
- Борзунов Павел (22 FIGHT CLUB)
- Мкртчян Айк (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 85 кг - 1 уч.
- Никола Салмин (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
- Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
- Василенко Михаил Сергеевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Силаев Александр Юрьевич (GFTeam)
- Гареев Артур Ильшатович (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 120 кг - 1 уч.
- Хачилаев Хочбар Магомедович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 69 кг - 5 уч.
- Магомедов Шамиль магомедович (Юниверсал файтерс)
- Борисов Роман Александрович (LION ACADEMY)
- Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (РОДЪ)
- Кузьмин Андрей Игоревич (Ronin Family)
- Багдасарян Арсен Эдуардович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Вассерман Максми Владимирович (-)
- Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Фокша Руслан Степанович (VoroninTeam)
- Савин Александр Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 85 кг - 6 уч.
- Пешков Юрий Юрьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
- Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Круглов Александр Валерьевич (ОСпорт)
- Бойцов Владислав Игоревич (FLORING)
- Никитин Денис Сергеевич (187bjj)
- Алексеев Александр Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/белый/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Новосартов Вадим Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Тырин Никита Александрович (Ronin Family)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Белов Евгений Григорьевич (STRELA TEAM)
- Каландия Тимур Тариелович (Zaleev Fight Team)
- Мыльцев Дмитрий (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Уланов Александр Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
- Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (STRELA TEAM)
- Юнус Рустам Аликович (FightZona)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/синий/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
- Баранов Юрий Геннадьевич (LUDUS Dome)
- Пидгирный Кирилл Сергеевич (LION/Kaylas)
- Ширибазаров Арсалан Баторович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Ефремов Ярослав Владимирович (JIUMETRY)
- Бунеску Владислав Георгиевич (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Петрунин Александр Николаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
- Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 56 кг - 1 уч.
- Шапошев Пётр Ильич (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 69 кг - 4 уч.
- Смирнов Дмитрий Николаевич (Ronin Family)
- Андриенко Денис Викторович (STRELA TEAM)
- Чарабураев Шамиль Гаджиявович (Universal Fighters)
- Гудков Александр Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 77 кг - 4 уч.
- Анпилов Сергей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Бочаров Владимир Александрович (ОСпорт)
- Фарид Мазитов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Леденев Евгений Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 85 кг - 4 уч.
- Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION ACADEMY)
- Шабалин Антон Геннадьевич (ОСпорт)
- Розбаев Бахтиер Абдикасымович (БК ГЛАДИАТОР)
- Смоленский Алексей Владленович (VoroninTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/белый/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Шибаров Андрей Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Лучко Денис Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/синий/до 77 кг - 2 уч.
- Луконин Михаил Валерьевич (Gracie Barra)
- Сорокин Максим Сергеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/синий/до 85 кг - 3 уч.
- Петров Андрей Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
- Вагин Павел Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
- Чалый Андрей Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/пурпурный/коричневый/черный/до 94 кг - 2 уч.
- Смольянов Игорь Васильевич (БК Груша)
- Семечков Николай Николаевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/белый/до 55 кг - 4 уч.
- Артемова Юлия Геннадьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
- Даубарайте Дарья Константиновна (Ronin Family)
- Ольга Корзунова Сергеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Таратута Екатерина (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/белый/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Цивинюк Софья Рашидовна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
- Козлова Марина Александровна (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/синий/до 62 кг - 5 уч.
- Некрасова Светлана Сергеевна (LION ACADEMY)
- Воскресенская Ксения Анатольевна (LION ACADEMY)
- Щербакова Татьяна Александровна (Sibirsky Bars)
- Карахонова Вероника Расуловна (GFTeam)
- Потоцкая Софья Евгеньевна (Frota Team)
NO-GI/Женщины MASTER/белый/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
- Горбачева Светлана Михайловна (БК Груша)
- Наталия Маркова (STRELA TEAM)
NO-GI/Женщины MASTER/белый/до 70 кг - 2 уч.
- Шалина Ольга Леонидовна (STRELA TEAM)
- Трелевич, Дженнифер (-)