Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины (1999гг и старше)/-84 кг
  • Белкин Виктор Николаевич (Восход)
  • Байтемиров Ильман Маликович (Ultimate Fitness/Fahretdinov Team)
  • Кириллов Денис Владимирович (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино)
  • Газиев Алистан Гаджимурадович (Ultimate Fitness/Fahretdinov Team)
  • Соломатин Вячеслав (БК Груша)
  • Мелькин Максим Степанович (Истина Нижний Новгород)
  • Абдуллаев Магомед Магомедгаджиевич (Ultimate Fitness/Fahretdinov Team)
  • Шаров Алексей (Каскад)
  • Исаев Юнус Айгунович (Универсальные бойцы г. Москва)
  • Кузьмин Николай Николаевич (Golden Team)
  • Эбуев Гаджиакай Шамилович (Uragan (Ebuev team))
  • Абдуллаев Тимур Рустамович (AKMMA)
  • Крыгин Михаил Михайлович (Evolve gym)
  • Никитин Михаил Николаевич (New Generation)
  • Койчакаев Рашид Магомедрасулович (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Декун Александр Михайлович (AKMMA)
  • Есенбеков Тамирлан Берикович (AKMMA)
  • Мункиев Альберт Абдумаликович (Ахмат)
  • Салаватов Раджал Зурбекович ()
  • Щетинин Григорий Николаевич (флаб)
  • Верейкин Максим Викторови (РГУФК)
  • Маршеня Максим Васильевич (NAMODE GYM)
  • Шакеров (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Артемов Александр Александрович (Личный зачет)
  • Дорохин Алексей Михайлович 18.06.1982 (по ветеранам) (Честь и мужество)
  • Чапанов Хамзат (American Top Team)
  • Кустов Владислав Александрович (lider)
  • Китаев Мансур Рамзанович (-)
  • Цапенко максим (INDUSTRIALS Fight Club Golitsyno)
  • Старчиков Николай Андреевич ("Клуб самбо профессора Е.Л. Глориозова")
  • Мацаев Салавди (Ахмат)
  • Филимонов Александр Сергеевич (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
  • Кайро Андрей Андреевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Гамзатгаджиев Магомед камилович (БК Аманат)
  • Джалолов Бехруз Злёвинддиевич (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Турал Рахимли (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Пикунов Дмитрий Альбертович (-)
  • Алескеров Эмин Илгарович (American Top Team)
  • Константинов Игорь Алексеевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Гелисханов Абдулла Магомед-Баширович (Колизей)
  • Щетинин Григорий (F-lab)
регистрация

Спасибо!