Списки зарегистрированных

Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/- 24 кг
  • Фенин илья (Альфа спорт)
  • Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Жигулин Дениэль Денисович ("боец" Уфа)
  • Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/ - 27 кг
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Латий Василий Владимирович (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Куревлев Никита Владимирович (AC)
  • Шатырев Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тынянский Артур Андреевич (ЦБЕ «Альфа-Спорт» г.Жуковский)
  • Невструев Константин Игоревич (Федерация Спортивных Единоборств Рождествено)
  • Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Уманец Владимир Юрьевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Назаренко Артём Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Медведев Алексей Владимирович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Галиаскаров Вильдан Эдуардович ("боец" Уфа)
  • Бичурин Тимур Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Андреев Никита (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/ - 30 кг
  • Каюмов Ахмаджон (INTERFIGHT)
  • Огальцов Анатолий Романович (AC)
  • Фаустов Макар Дмитриевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Белёнов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бруев Олег Эдуардович (-)
  • Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфа-Спорт)
  • Павлов Максим (AC)
  • Трышкин Федор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Цинарев Егор Олегович (Боец)
  • Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сеничев Владимир Петрович (ЦБЕ "Альфа-Спорт", г. Жуковский)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/ - 34 кг
  • Князев Матвей (ФСЕК)
  • Горьков Максим Сергеевич (ВСК Рассвет)
  • Панин Роман Александрович (Федерация Спортивных Единоборств Рождествено)
  • Корнеев Александр (AC)
  • Мусатов Константин Алексеесич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Сифуров Максим Валерьевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Решетарчук Александр (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/ - 38 кг
  • Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ребковец Максим Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Морозов Владислав Владимирович (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Лежнев Глеб Денисович (Пересвет)
  • Маковей Владислав Валерьевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Виноградов Александр (гвардеец)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/ -46 кг
  • Мустафаев Ильяс Раминович (Легион Балашиха)
  • Алиев Тахмаз Аликберович (INTERFIGHT)
  • Караваев Андрей (Воин)
регистрация

Спасибо!