Списки зарегистрированных

Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/- 30 кг
  • Бондарь Георгий (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Куприн Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Карпенков Пересвет (AC)
  • Сабиров Роберт Санжарович ("боец" Уфа)
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 34 кг
  • Исмаил Абузаров (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Фадеев Тимур (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Алиев Акбар Махмудович (INTERFIGHT)
  • Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа-Спорт)
  • Каюмов Альмир Маратович (ВСК Рассвет)
  • Трусов Арсений Антонович (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Лященко Андрей Романович (Golden Team)
  • Дмитрий Попов (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Симоненко Руслан Андреевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Васьков Даниил Александрович (AC)
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 38 кг
  • Скориков Арсений Сергеевич (СК Чемпион Домодедово)
  • Гуляев Арсений Дмитриевич (Golden Team)
  • Шибаров Ярослав (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Любомир Фефелов (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Бурдин Аркадий Андреевич ("боец" Уфа)
  • Буркин Владислав Игоревич (Олимп марьино)
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 42 кг
  • Фролов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Golden Team)
  • Волков Назар Николаевич (Golden Team)
  • Насиров Амин (СК Чемпион Домодедово)
  • Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
  • Сухов Марк (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 46 кг
  • Ульянов Андрей Иванович (лудус красногорск)
  • Кумарев Кирилл Евгеньевич (МЭИ Альянс)
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 50 кг
  • Гальчевский Вадим (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Сухов Дмитрий Валерьевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 55 кг
  • Королев Максим Александрович (СК Гладиатор г. Тула)
  • Гальчевский Вадим (РАУНД Подольск)
  • Нуризданов Ислам Ильдарович ("боец" Уфа)
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ - 60 кг
  • Самиев Игорь Эдуардович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Макаров Артём Алексеевич (СК Гладиатор г. Тула)
Младшие юноши (девушки) 2008-2009 г.р/грэпплинг/ +60 кг
  • Шубаркин Виталий (ВЫМПЕЛ-СТАЛЬ)
  • Бикмурзин Артем (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Морарь Максим Сергеевич (Пересвет)
регистрация

Спасибо!