Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 18 кг
  • Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Демин Ярослав (ФСЕК)
  • Глазырин Яромир Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (PERSEUS)
  • Алаторцев Архип Александрович (AC)
  • Романов Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Домки Роберт (А-фитнес)
  • Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Березин Арсений Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 20 кг
  • Гусев Григорий Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Шишков Анатолий Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Попов Александр (ART of FIGHT)
  • Валеев Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Попов Владимир (ART of FIGHT)
  • Овчаренко Павел Александрович (AC)
  • Ландаев Макар Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Тробюк Тимофей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Авалян Давид Андраникович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 23 кг
  • Протасов Руслан Станиславович (AC)
  • Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Муир Батиста Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Воробьев Максим Игоревич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горшков Арсений Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Тимофей Кравцов (AC)
  • Марьин Кирилл Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гапоненко Виктор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 26 кг
  • Воронин Матвей Ильич (Strela Team official)
  • Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • Алиева Лейла Вюсаловна (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Марьин Данила Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Котомкин Михаил (ART of FIGHT)
  • Галкин Мирослав Константинович (РОДЪ)
  • Бабак Сергей Денисович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Петров Артем Сергеевич (AC)
  • Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Арсеничев Кирилл Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Котов Игорь Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гарбар Артем Сергеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Занин Иван Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Орлов Артём (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Трухонин Александр Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Савченко Игорь Денисович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Алиев Гасан Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фролов Захар Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Курбанов Амир (GojiRa Team)
  • Якушев Георгий Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Shpikalov Alexandr (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Прибылов Фёдор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дмитриев Артемий Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Ермаков Артур Артемович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • МАТВЕЕВ Аполлон Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 20 кг
  • Буркин Даниил ("Олимп" Марьино)
  • Соколов Серафим Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 23 кг
  • Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Медведев Ярослав Евгеньевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Грачев Иван Антонович (GojiRa Team)
  • Чепаксов Артем Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
  • ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 26 кг
  • Абреков Тимур Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
  • Федотов Даниил Андреевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Филаткин Александр Евгеньевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Панфилов Никос (ART of FIGHT)
  • Стахов Тимофей Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Пятриков Владимир Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зиборов Константин Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Назаров Матвей (Стратилат)
  • Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Юхнов Борис Борисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Юсупов Рамзан Рамилевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ютров Егор Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Смирнов Данила Алексеевич (Стратилат)
  • Масуев Абумохьмад Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шевченко Тимофей Романович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Богданов Ратмир (GojiRa Team)
  • Борисов Дмитрий Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Медведев Михаил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Огальцов Анатолий Романович (AC)
  • Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Масуев Абубакар Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чехов Максим (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Федоров Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Руднев Иван (Стратилат)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Krundishev Yuri (GojiRa Team)
  • Самодуров Егор Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Лосев Кирилл (GojiRa Team)
  • Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Березин Артём Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Бобровицкий Юрий Алексеевич (ILMMA)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг
  • Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Михайлин Михаил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
  • Владыкин Глеб Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Чащин Роман Русланович (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг
  • Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Чибикеев Артем (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Куревлев Никита Владимирович (AC)
  • Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Синицын Иван Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
  • Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
  • Романов Андрей Андреевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Сайфаев Мухаммад Закирович (кобра коломна)
  • Андреев Никита (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Белёнов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
  • Доничкин Иван Андреевич (кобра коломна)
  • Белобородов Егор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Даниил Назаров (GojiRa Team)
  • Павлов Максим (AC)
  • Ковалев Макар (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Мусатов Константин Алексеесич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Митяшин Андрей Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Сушков Игорь Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Васильченко Михаил Иванович (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Вислогузов Станислав Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Корнеев Александр (AC)
  • Бабаян Серож (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гришин Максим Андреевич (РОДЪ)
  • Гогин Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Тюрин Максим Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Зеленов Иван Николаевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Конопацкий Дмитрий Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Котырев Артём Евгеньевич (PERSEUS)
  • Ерохин Виктор Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Поляков Илья Александрович (Gymnasium)
  • Тимохин Павел Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фадеев Тимур (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Новосёлов Илья Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Курносов Алексей (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Зиборов Даниил Викторович (AKMMA)
  • Столяров Виталий Дмитриевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Галактионов Никита Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Джурабаев Хусанбой Муроджонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Асташов Михаил Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Занин Даниил Максимович (GojiRa Team)
  • Кузьмин Иван Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сенцов Максим Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Артеменко Дамир (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Буркин Владислав Игоревич ("Олимп" Марьино)
  • Иванов Потап Романович (GojiRa Team)
  • Ванданов Дмитрий Жаргалович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Солодовников Иван Владиславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Попов Иван Егорович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION/FSA)
  • Джурабаев Хасанбой Муроджонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Рощупкин Семён (AC)
  • Горшков Егор Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Козич Вадим Денисович (кобра коломна)
  • Бешенцев Лев Евгеньевич (TOP TEN)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Овсянко Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Салатин Даниил Константинович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Соловьев Даниил Михайлович (РОДЪ)
  • Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Смирнов Фёдор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Казаков Ярослав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Карпенков Пересвет (AC)
  • Чекалин Тимофей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Васильев Тимофей Романович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Назаров Данила (GojiRa Team)
  • Праведников Дмитрий Владимирович (Checkmat international)
  • Владыкин Иван Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Граматкин Лев Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
  • Пендеров Николай (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Кондратенко Аркадий Сергеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Русаков Михаил (GojiRa Team)
  • Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Абузаров Исмаил (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
  • Егор игнатов (GojiRa Team)
  • Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Балов Михаил (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг
  • Пухлов Максим Антонович (187bjj)
  • Устименко Кирилл (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Айрапетян Эрик (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мукимов Комрон (GFTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Миронов Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг
  • Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мартыненко Дмитрий Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 41 кг
  • Ахмедов Элмин Вагифоглы (Checkmat international)
  • Шевцов Дмитрий Равильевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Мазитов Гаяз Фаридович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мнацаканян Артём Гамлетович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Кириченко Егор Владиславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Жуков Никита Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 45 кг
  • Варварин Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бизин Артём Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Корначев Тимофей (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Тяпкин Егор Дмитриевич (FLORING)
  • Гришин Алексей Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Бреннер Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION/FSA)
  • Бованенко Константин Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Елизаров Леонид Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Колотилов Станислав Дмитриевич (FLORING)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 55 кг
  • Смирнов Даниил Романович (PERSEUS)
  • Волков Вячеслав Артемович (Checkmat international)
  • Рябой Константин (Стратилат)
  • Цомаев Адам (Стратилат)
  • Кузнецов Георгий Вадимович (GojiRa Team)
  • Татарников Артур Романович (РОДЪ)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 60 кг
  • Бревнов Захар Михайлович (Checkmat international)
  • Шатунов Илья Михайлович (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 66 кг
  • Селиверстов Юрий (Стратилат)
  • Марьин ЕГОР (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Казьмин Юрий Эдуардович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг
  • Бабенков Федор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ашурлаев Ислам (КСЕ КОБРА)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг
  • Брагнебун Егор Андреевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Карпенков Александр (AC)
  • Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Альков Амир (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Камышников Николай Антонович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Дадашов Джавад Рауфович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг
  • Лёшкин Махаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
  • Соловий Иван (Ronin Family)
  • Гогин Алексей (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Неверов Марк (GojiRa Team)
  • Орлов Павел Денисович (Checkmat international)
  • Зубарь Фёдор Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Прибылов Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горбачев Роман Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Домки Рудольф Эдуардович (А-фитнес)
GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг
  • Проць Артем Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Алдошин Илья Вячеславович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Демин Антон Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Туков Михаил (Стратилат)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • ЛАПЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Кардава Самсон Малхазович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 56 кг
  • Бужлаков Дмитрий Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Ушаков Марк (FLORING)
  • Иванов Ян Алексеевич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Назаренко Роман Дмитриевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Раевский Глеб Константинович (FLORING)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Свистов Даян Ренатович (FLORING)
  • Даниил Изория (Checkmat international)
  • Цомаев Руслан (Стратилат)
  • Забавин Павел Дмитриевич (LION Academy)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 67 кг
  • Францов Денис Романович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (Стратилат)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 72 кг
  • Вялых Иван Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Лобадин Тихон Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Бутмалай Евгений Степанович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Ашурлаев Акрам (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сон Евгений (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг
  • Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Русаков Максим (GojiRa Team)
  • Щепихин Данила Витальевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Петрушин Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ткачук Владимир Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 72 кг
  • Кулажко Руслан Андреевич (Ludus Красногорск)
  • Кокин Тимофей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Меньшов Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 60 кг
  • Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мануев Вадим (LION/FSA)
  • Трухинов Святослав Владимирович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 81 кг
  • Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Серёгин Максим Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг
  • Каплуненко Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Исакеев Тамэрлан Сатыбекович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Vahe Gevorgyan (Checkmat international)
  • Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Гончаренко Сергей (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Ахмедов Сеймур (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./опытные/до 81 кг
  • Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мосияш Алексей Вадимович (Strela Team official)
  • Климов Даниил Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Белов Михаил Владимирович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 22 кг
  • Костякова Анастасия Васильевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шевченко Ксения Даниловна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 25 кг
  • Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION/Mangust)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 28 кг
  • Высочинская Ксения Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Шагинурова Анна Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 32 кг
  • Порфирьева Дарья Алексеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Коршакова Анастасия Александровна (GojiRa Team)
  • Кулькина Полина (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 36 кг
  • Krundisheva Irina (GojiRa Team)
  • Гаврилова Ольга Константиновна (Стратилат)
GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 28 кг
  • Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Слесарева Василиса (Checkmat international)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 36 кг
  • Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Полякова Олеся Александровна (Gymnasium)
  • Терещенко Диана (GojiRa Team)
  • Крутых Валерия Андреевна (GojiRa Team)
  • Борисова Марина Юрьевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 40 кг
  • Макашева Виктория Леонидовна (GojiRa Team)
  • Тарасова Виктория Юрьевна (JIUMETRY)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 44 кг
  • Касилова Мария (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Завьялова Таисия Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Меньшова Марина Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Максименкова Алина (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Воронова Эвелина Антоновна (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 40 кг
  • Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 52 кг
  • Щербакова Дарья Дмитриева (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Сальникова Владислава Владимировна (GojiRa Team)
  • Касилова Дарья (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Богомолова Екатерина Андреевна (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 44 кг
  • Бркич Ана (GojiRa Team)
  • Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Игольникова Маргарита Олеговна (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг
  • Чухонина Анастасия Ивановна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Савранская Ульяна Дмитриевна (ФСЕ Рождествено)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 52 кг
  • Елешина Таисия Романовна (GojiRa Team)
  • Пономаренко Софья Раджевна (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Голубева Диана Алексеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 63 кг
  • Утанова Хулкарой (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 57 кг
  • Винокурова Александра Алексеевна (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Гордийчук Алина Владимировна (Стратилат)
GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 63 кг
  • Диана Мазитова (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мукимова Ясмин (GFTeam)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг
  • Мусахонов Исломжон (Checkmat international)
  • Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
  • Алексей Шилов (НАСЕ Ястреб)
  • Эренценов Иван Максимович (LION/FSA)
  • Сафаров Эльвир (ADAEV TEAM)
  • Каримов Джоми Давлаталиевич (Checkmat international)
  • Баракин Алексей Викторович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Лукашевич Антон Андреевич (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг
  • Умаханов Шамиль Мухуевич (Checkmat international)
  • Иващенко Анатолий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Лобадин Даниил Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Зеленский Николай Максимович (Frota Team)
  • Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
  • Торомаматов Ибраим (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Гриб Даниил Алексеевич (MMA DOJO/Buga team)
  • Магомедрасулов Шамиль (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Григорьев Михаил васильевич (ZR Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Ратников Владислав Павлович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Швецов Кирилл Олегович (Strela Team official)
  • Маашев Амир Русланович (-)
  • Комилов Эломон (Checkmat international)
  • Неилов Алексей Вадимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шасалимов Давронходжа Валиходжаевич (marasulov brothers)
  • Малич Антон Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Анохин Максим Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Проскурин Борис Борисович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Волченков Евгений Александрович (Север)
  • Аксенов Александр Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Пустовлев Павел Евгеньевич (MMA DOJO/Buga team)
  • Шишкин Ярослав Александрович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Янаков Эдуард Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Козлов Дмитрий Викторович (GFTeam)
  • Шкляр Назар Тарасович (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг
  • Колев Кирилл Георгиевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Образцов Сергей Егорович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Онищенко Алексей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Матвеев Никита Константинович (NAMODE GYM)
  • Сорокин Дмитрий Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Dan David (Lagarto team)
  • Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family)
  • Графчиков Александр Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Востриков Иван Васильевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Щедин Денис Дмитриевич (FLORING)
  • Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Лаушкин Артем Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Подзоров Артур Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Николаев Сергей Игоревич (MMA DOJO/Buga team)
  • Фролов Павел Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Накохов Ренат Джамбулатович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Латаев Иван Олегович (FLORING)
  • Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Бобомуродов Файзахмад Зарифович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Боттаев Марат Хадисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Трофименко Антон Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Уваров Антон Игоревич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг
  • Павел Власов (Grill Chicken)
  • Лолынов Иван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Боткин Дмитрий Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Хизриев Абдулла Амирбекович (Universal Fighters)
  • Тхашоков Аскер Сараждинович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Guseyin Gasimov (LION Academy)
  • Наурбиев Магомед (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Андреасян Артем Андреасович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гамбаров Руслан Оруджевич (Grill Chicken)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг
  • Фомичев Константин Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Веприков Михаил Васильевич (FLOW JIU-JITSU)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Богданов Адам (GojiRa Team)
  • Жуков Андрей Александрович (Ronin Family)
  • Касенов Алишер (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Джурабаев Фарух Фуркатович (marasulov brothers)
  • Трунев Артём Александрович (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Рыжов Андрей Николаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Кудайберген Санжар Кайратович (Strela Team official)
  • Aбдусаламов Аслан Ризванович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Фатыхов Рашит Рауфанович (Gracie barra)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Комур Иван Иванович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
  • Латаев Денис Олегович (FLORING)
  • Хабаров Андрей Юрьевич (GFTeam)
  • Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Юрьев Антон Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Игорь Буренко (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Шевердиев Камиль (Strela Team official)
  • Яровой Александр (LION/FSA)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Дзюман Владимир Евгеньевич (LION Academy)
  • Данила Муратов (Strela Team official)
  • Полыскалов Артем Олегович (187bjj)
  • Гаджиев Марат Зиядинович (Strela Team official)
  • Тимирев Ярослав (GojiRa Team)
  • Окорочков Кирилл Станиславович (GFTeam)
  • Колев Генадий Георгиевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Камчыбеков Эрмамат (Ош Топ Тим)
  • Гамзаев Осман Юсупович (Strela Team official)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Юшкин (Strela Team official)
  • Киреев Сергей Григорьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг
  • Петров Данила Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Свищенков Алексей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Грешнов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Федцов Кирилл Олегович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Юсупов Магомед (Checkmat international)
  • Чигиринов Александр Геннадиевич (Checkmat international)
  • Погребняк Артем Павлович (FLORING)
  • Борзунов Павел Юрьевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Касторнов Евгений Вадимович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Зулпукаров Шарипбек (Ош Топ Тим)
  • Marcos Dutra (BJJ Freaks)
  • Иванов Георгий Андреевич (Strela Team official)
  • Касумов Ризван Анвар-Садатович (Checkmat international)
  • Хадаев Абубакар (Berkut bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг
  • Зелтынь-Абрамов Артём Евгеньевич (Strela Team official)
  • Устарханов Артур Устарханович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Луняков Игорь Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
  • Обухов Игорь Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг
  • Черкашин Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 69 кг
  • Голованов Илья Юрьевич (FLORING)
  • Тураходжаев Фаррух Азимович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Александр Бирюков (FLORING)
  • Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг
  • Дубров Павел Павлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Евгений Китаев (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кинько Александр Александрович (FLORING)
  • Иманов Фуад Мардан оглы (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Лабурченко Роман Валерьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Коваленков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Попов Денис Дмитриевич (FLORING)
  • Попов Александр Михайлович (GFTeam)
  • Кротов Сергей Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Уланский Денис Владимирович (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг
  • Гришин Денис Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Митяшин Андрей Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Постников Артем Алексеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бойцов Владислав Игоревич (FLORING)
  • Настагунин Артем Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг
  • Тимошин Сергей Юрьевич (FLORING)
  • Еронин Алексей (Ronin Family)
  • Резник Сергей Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Красовский Даниил Леонидович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Старун Александр Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Нечаев Алексей (FLORING)
  • Стулов Юрий Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Зайцев Никита Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Махмаризаев Расим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг
  • Гавриленко Дмитрий Игоревич (FLORING)
  • Карибов Вели Фаикович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Исаев Максим Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Балакардашев Рустам альбертович (Universal Fighters)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Белов Евгений Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Андреев Николай (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Постолаки Евгений Григорьевич (Lloyd Irvin)
  • Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Maxim Gladkov (GFTeam)
  • Шмидт Артем Анатольевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Кандаев Мурад (LION/FSA)
  • Федоренко Илья Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Андрюхин Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 69 кг
  • Сейчасов Антон (Gracie barra)
  • Крюков Алексей Юрьевич (FLORING)
  • Лукьянов Виталий Александрович (Север)
  • Смирнов Дмитрий Николаевич (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг
  • Харитонов Алесандр Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мамзалов Андрей Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Фарид Мазитов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кириленко Алексей Геннадьевич (MMA DOJO/Buga team)
  • Черников Александр Владимирович (FLORING)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг
  • Востриков Иван Васильевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Молчанов Илья Олегович (Strela Team official)
  • Малофеев Кирилл Викторович (Flow Rolling)
  • Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION/FSA)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Салпагаров Рашид Русланович (GojiRa Team)
  • Трофимов Сергей Александрович (Ronin Family)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Чалый Андрей Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Розбаев Бахтияр Абдикасымович (ZR Team)
  • Заболотин Игорь Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Квачантирадзе Давид Тристанович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Попов Сергей (GojiRa Team)
  • Якупов Эмиль Эльбрусович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Некрасов Сергей Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Мясников Олег Владимирович (Strela Team official)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг
  • Полякова Анна Александровна (Strela Team official)
  • Корепанова Екатерина Евгеньевна (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Гольдская Диана Евгеньевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг
  • Щугарева Ольга Сергеевна (FLORING)
  • Бердникова Елена Николаевна (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 70 кг
  • Тетерина Анна Андреевна (Strela Team official)
  • Непочатова Анастасия Олеговна (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг
  • Булина Олеся Леонидовна (GFTeam)
  • Журавлева Ирина Александровна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Вяткина Анастасия (BJJ Freaks)
/Мужчины Absolute NO-GI//0+ кг
  • Колев Генадий Георгиевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Киреев Сергей Григорьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Черкашин Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гареев Артур Ильшатович (Strela Team official)
  • Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
  • Устарханов Артур Устарханович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Веприков Михаил Васильевич (FLOW JIU-JITSU)
  • Зелтынь-Абрамов Артём Евгеньевич (Strela Team official)
  • Абдижамил уулу Алымгелди (Ош Топ Тим)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 18 кг
  • Дарабанский Игнат (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Демин Ярослав (ФСЕК)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Хохлов Кирилл Николаевич (PERSEUS)
  • Алаторцев Архип Александрович (AC)
  • Домки Роберт (А-фитнес)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2014-2015 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Высочинский Михаил Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 20 кг
  • Валеев Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Авалян Давид Андраникович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Гаврилов Владимир Иванович (Стратилат)
  • Шишков Анатолий Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Овчаренко Павел Александрович (AC)
  • Ландаев Макар Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 23 кг
  • Марьин Кирилл Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Степанов Михаил Сергеевич (Стратилат)
  • Протасов Руслан Станиславович (AC)
  • Гапоненко Виктор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горшков Арсений Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • Муир Батиста Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 26 кг
  • Воронин Матвей Ильич (Strela Team official)
  • Марьин Данила Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • Котов Игорь Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Орлов Артём (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Занин Иван Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Петров Артем Сергеевич (AC)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Shpikalov Alexandr (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Алиев Гасан Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фролов Захар Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 20 кг
  • Соколов Серафим Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Буркин Даниил ("Олимп" Марьино)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 23 кг
  • ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Медведев Ярослав Евгеньевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Скородумов Иван Дмитриевич (AC)
  • Грачев Иван Антонович (GojiRa Team)
  • Кузнецов Ярослав Кириллович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./опытные/до 26 кг
  • Филаткин Александр Евгеньевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Стахов Тимофей Сергеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Абреков Тимур Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
  • Федотов Даниил Андреевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Зиборов Константин Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Пятриков Владимир Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Юхнов Борис Борисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Елуферьев Максим (Молот)
  • Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ютров Егор Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
  • Назаров Матвей (Стратилат)
  • Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Смирнов Данила Алексеевич (Стратилат)
  • Бровкин Михаил Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шевченко Тимофей Романович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Борисов Дмитрий Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Масуев Абумохьмад Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • МАТВЕЕВ Аполлон Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Огальцов Анатолий Романович (AC)
  • Руднев Иван (Стратилат)
  • Цаллагов Александр Константинович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Масуев Абубакар Рамзанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чехов Максим (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Павлусенко Иван Александрович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Бобровицкий Юрий Алексеевич (ILMMA)
  • Самодуров Егор Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг
  • Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
  • Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг
  • Романов Андрей Андреевич (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Андреев Никита (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Чибикеев Артем (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Куревлев Никита Владимирович (AC)
  • Синицын Иван Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мутилин Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
  • Гордеев Кирилл Александрович (PERSEUS)
  • Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Сайфаев Мухаммад Закирович (кобра коломна)
  • Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
  • Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Павлов Максим (AC)
  • Белёнов Артём Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Доничкин Иван Андреевич (кобра коломна)
  • Даниил Назаров (GojiRa Team)
  • Шевчук Иван Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Белобородов Егор Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Сушков Игорь Юрьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Васильченко Михаил Иванович (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Корнеев Александр (AC)
  • Митяшин Андрей Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Костюков Николай Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бабаян Серож (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Мусатов Константин Алексеесич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мамедов Тимур Гисматович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Шабловский Никита Сергеевич (РОДЪ)
  • Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Гогин Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Гудков Тимофей (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Дарабанский Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Поляков Илья Александрович (Gymnasium)
  • Фадеев Тимур (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Курносов Алексей (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Зиборов Даниил Викторович (AKMMA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Буркин Владислав Игоревич ("Олимп" Марьино)
  • Джурабаев Хусанбой Муроджонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Галактионов Никита Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузьмин Иван Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ванданов Дмитрий Жаргалович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Попов Иван Егорович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Козич Вадим Денисович (кобра коломна)
  • Горшков Егор Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мадянов Никита Александрович (LION/FSA)
  • Рощупкин Семён (AC)
  • Джурабаев Хасанбой Муроджонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Казарян Эдгар (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Карпенков Пересвет (AC)
  • Чекалин Тимофей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Васильев Тимофей Романович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Граматкин Лев Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Праведников Дмитрий Владимирович (Checkmat international)
  • Назаров Данила (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Абузаров Исмаил (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Пендеров Николай (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Кондратенко Аркадий Сергеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
  • Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Балов Михаил (GojiRa Team)
  • Егор игнатов (GojiRa Team)
  • Быстров Евгений Владимирович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Макаров Никита Павлович (AC)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг
  • Мукимов Комрон (GFTeam)
  • Пухлов Максим Антонович (187bjj)
  • Айрапетян Эрик (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Миронов Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг
  • Мартыненко Дмитрий Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 41 кг
  • Мнацаканян Артём Гамлетович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Ахмедов Элмин Вагифоглы (Checkmat international)
  • Амшоков Алихан Эльдарович (Checkmat international)
  • Шевцов Дмитрий Равильевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 45 кг
  • Варварин Дмитрий Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бизин Артём Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Бреннер Денис (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мадянов Святослав Александрович (LION/FSA)
  • Елизаров Леонид Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 55 кг
  • Волков Вячеслав Артемович (Checkmat international)
  • Цомаев Адам (Стратилат)
  • Рябой Константин (Стратилат)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 60 кг
  • Бревнов Захар Михайлович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 66 кг
  • Селиверстов Юрий (Стратилат)
  • Марьин ЕГОР (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг
  • Ашурлаев Ислам (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Бабенков Федор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг
  • Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Альков Амир (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Карпенков Александр (AC)
  • Камышников Николай Антонович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Брагнебун Егор Андреевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг
  • Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Гогин Алексей (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Лёшкин Махаил Васильевич (INVICTA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Зубарь Фёдор Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Орлов Павел Денисович (Checkmat international)
  • Горбачев Роман Алексеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Неверов Марк (GojiRa Team)
  • Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Трандафилов Тимофей Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Домки Рудольф Эдуардович (А-фитнес)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг
  • Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Туков Михаил (Стратилат)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • ЛАПЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (Витязь Балашиха)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 56 кг
  • Назаренко Роман Дмитриевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Назаров Никита Сафаралиевич (Checkmat international)
  • Бужлаков Дмитрий Александрович (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Богатырев Ахмед-хан (Checkmat international)
  • Свистов Даян Ренатович (FLORING)
  • Цомаев Руслан (Стратилат)
  • Даниил Изория (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./новички/до 67 кг
  • Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (Стратилат)
  • Хранян Эрик Арамович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Ашурлаев Акрам (КСЕ КОБРА)
  • Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бутмалай Евгений Степанович (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Сон Евгений (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг
  • Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Петрушин Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Щепихин Данила Витальевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 72 кг
  • Кокин Тимофей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Меньшов Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 84 кг
  • Суворов Григорий Денисович (JIUMETRY)
  • Касатков Максим Сергеевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 60 кг
  • Трухинов Святослав Владимирович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Казаков Александр Юрьевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мануев Вадим (LION/FSA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 66 кг
  • Богатырев Абду-Рахман Ибрагимович (Checkmat international)
  • Степанов Ярослав Кирилллвич (Молот)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 73 кг
  • Майоров Никита Сергеевич (Frota Team)
  • Клиндухов Артём Алексеевич (Frota Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 81 кг
  • Семёнов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Серёгин Максим Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
  • Гасанов Руслан Мурадович (Молот)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг
  • Vahe Gevorgyan (Checkmat international)
  • Исакеев Тамэрлан Сатыбекович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Ахмедов Сеймур (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Гончаренко Сергей (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Долголиков Антон Сергеевич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2002-2003 г.р./опытные/до 81 кг
  • Белов Михаил Владимирович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Климов Даниил Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мосияш Алексей Вадимович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Девочки 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 25 кг
  • Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION/Mangust)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./новички/до 32 кг
  • Порфирьева Дарья Алексеевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кулькина Полина (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Девочки 2010-2011 г.р./опытные/до 28 кг
  • Слесарева Василиса (Checkmat international)
  • Высочинская Ксения Юрьевна (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 36 кг
  • Борисова Марина Юрьевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Полякова Олеся Александровна (Gymnasium)
  • Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Гаврилова Ольга Константиновна (Стратилат)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./новички/до 44 кг
  • Меньшова Марина Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Касилова Мария (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Девочки 2008-2009 г.р./опытные/до 40 кг
  • Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./новички/до 52 кг
  • Щербакова Дарья Дмитриева (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Касилова Дарья (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг
  • Савранская Ульяна Дмитриевна (ФСЕ Рождествено)
  • Чухонина Анастасия Ивановна (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Девочки 2006-2007 г.р./опытные/до 52 кг
  • Елешина Таисия Романовна (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Девочки 2004-2005 г.р./опытные/до 57 кг
  • Винокурова Александра Алексеевна (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Гордийчук Алина Владимировна (Стратилат)
NO-GI/Девочки 2002-2003 г.р./новички/до 63 кг
  • Диана Мазитова (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг
  • Тачалиев Ахад Шералиевич (Молот)
  • Казымов Архан Неманович (ADAEV TEAM)
  • Каримов Джоми Давлаталиевич (Checkmat international)
  • Лукашевич Антон Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Эренценов Иван Максимович (LION/FSA)
  • Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
  • Баракин Алексей Викторович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Алексей Шилов (НАСЕ Ястреб)
  • Абдулаев Мурад Сайпулаевич (Frota Team)
  • Мусахонов Исломжон (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг
  • Ахмедов Риваль Ярахмедович (AGATE)
  • Григорьев Михаил васильевич (ZR Team)
  • Торомаматов Ибраим (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Иващенко Анатолий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Таибов Сухроб (Молот)
  • Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
  • Васюшко Даниил Александрович (Варяг)
  • Войнов Владислав Сергеевич (Молот)
  • Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Зеленский Николай Максимович (Frota Team)
  • Гриб Даниил Алексеевич (MMA DOJO/Buga team)
  • Умаханов Шамиль Мухуевич (Checkmat international)
  • Магомедрасулов Шамиль (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Оберемков Григорий Федорович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Неилов Алексей Вадимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Цыганов Михаил Александрович (JIUMETRY)
  • Шаров Пётр Михайлович (Молот)
  • Проскурин Борис Борисович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Маашев Амир Русланович (-)
  • Шкляр Назар Тарасович (Ronin Family)
  • Шишкин Ярослав Александрович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Аксенов Александр Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Анохин Максим Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Козлов Дмитрий Викторович (GFTeam)
  • Швецов Кирилл Олегович (Strela Team official)
  • Шасалимов Давронходжа Валиходжаевич (marasulov brothers)
  • Малич Антон Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Ратников Владислав Павлович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Слабович Дмитрий Геннадьевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Янаков Эдуард Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Пустовлев Павел Евгеньевич (MMA DOJO/Buga team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг
  • Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Онищенко Алексей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Фролов Павел Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Сорокин Дмитрий Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Образцов Сергей Егорович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Dan David (Lagarto team)
  • Бобомуродов Файзахмад Зарифович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Трофименко Антон Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Уваров Антон Игоревич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Николаев Сергей Игоревич (MMA DOJO/Buga team)
  • Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family)
  • Колев Кирилл Георгиевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Накохов Ренат Джамбулатович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Матвеев Никита Константинович (NAMODE GYM)
  • Кахраманов Яков Салманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг
  • Тробюк Евгений Иванович (Спектр)
  • Андреасян Артем Андреасович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Павел Власов (Grill Chicken)
  • Жуков Александр Александрович (JIUMETRY)
  • Рождественский Иван Владимирович (NAMODE GYM)
  • Тхашоков Аскер Сараждинович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Наурбиев Магомед (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • George Mamiev (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гамбаров Руслан Оруджевич (Grill Chicken)
  • Хизриев Абдулла Амирбекович (Universal Fighters)
  • Боткин Дмитрий Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг
  • Фомичев Константин Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Веприков Михаил Васильевич (FLOW JIU-JITSU)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Трунев Артём Александрович (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Жуков Андрей Александрович (Ronin Family)
  • Кудайберген Санжар Кайратович (Strela Team official)
  • Джурабаев Фарух Фуркатович (marasulov brothers)
  • Рыжов Андрей Николаевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Aбдусаламов Аслан Ризванович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Богданов Адам (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Яровой Александр (LION/FSA)
  • Латаев Денис Олегович (FLORING)
  • Хабаров Андрей Юрьевич (GFTeam)
  • Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
  • Комур Иван Иванович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Лаьлбеков Алидод Рахматулоевич (Молот)
  • Юрьев Антон Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Шевердиев Камиль (Strela Team official)
  • Резаев Абдулла Ахмадович (БК Груша)
  • Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Колев Генадий Георгиевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Камчыбеков Эрмамат (Ош Топ Тим)
  • Окорочков Кирилл Станиславович (GFTeam)
  • Исаев Дени Русланович (Moscow worker)
  • Гаджиев Марат Зиядинович (Strela Team official)
  • Тимирев Ярослав (GojiRa Team)
  • Гамзаев Осман Юсупович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Юшкин (Strela Team official)
  • Киреев Сергей Григорьевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Тробюк Евгений Иванович (Спектр)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг
  • Лысачев Алексей Михайлович (Grill Chicken)
  • Федцов Кирилл Олегович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Петров Данила Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Грешнов Дмитрий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Погребняк Артем Павлович (FLORING)
  • Борзунов Павел Юрьевич (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Абдижамил уулу Алымгелди (Ош Топ Тим)
  • Юсупов Магомед (Checkmat international)
  • Чигиринов Александр Геннадиевич (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Касторнов Евгений Вадимович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Иванов Георгий Андреевич (Strela Team official)
  • Хадаев Абубакар (Berkut bjj)
  • Зулпукаров Шарипбек (Ош Топ Тим)
  • Касумов Ризван Анвар-Садатович (Checkmat international)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 85 кг
  • Устарханов Артур Устарханович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Зелтынь-Абрамов Артём Евгеньевич (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
  • Гареев Артур Ильшатович (Strela Team official)
  • Обухов Игорь Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Луняков Игорь Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 69 кг
  • Голованов Илья Юрьевич (FLORING)
  • Тураходжаев Фаррух Азимович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Родионов Дмитрий Андреевич (FLORING)
  • Александр Бирюков (FLORING)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 77 кг
  • Попов Денис Дмитриевич (FLORING)
  • Коваленков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Иманов Фуад Мардан оглы (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кротов Сергей Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Евгений Китаев (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг
  • Бойцов Владислав Игоревич (FLORING)
  • Половнев Василий Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Постников Артем Алексеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Гришин Денис Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг
  • Жуков Александр Александрович (JIUMETRY)
  • Нечаев Алексей (FLORING)
  • Стулов Юрий Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Резник Сергей Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Красовский Даниил Леонидович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Старун Александр Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Еронин Алексей (Ronin Family)
  • Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 120 кг
  • Гавриленко Дмитрий Игоревич (FLORING)
  • Балакардашев Рустам альбертович (Universal Fighters)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Бадалян Сергей (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Белов Евгений Григорьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Шмидт Артем Анатольевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Постолаки Евгений Григорьевич (Lloyd Irvin)
  • Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Maxim Gladkov (GFTeam)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Андрюхин Дмитрий (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Федоренко Илья Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кандаев Мурад (LION/FSA)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 69 кг
  • Сейчасов Антон (Gracie barra)
  • Смирнов Дмитрий Николаевич (Ronin Family)
  • Лаврентьев Денис (КМБ)
  • Крюков Алексей Юрьевич (FLORING)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг
  • Черников Александр Владимирович (FLORING)
  • Карпов Владимир Викторович (JIUMETRY)
  • Харитонов Алесандр Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Фарид Мазитов (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мамзалов Андрей Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг
  • Эргешбаев Элдарбек Аматович (LION/FSA)
  • Молчанов Илья Олегович (Strela Team official)
  • Тарасов Юрий Викторович (JIUMETRY)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Трофимов Сергей Александрович (Ronin Family)
  • Резаев Абдулла Ахмадович (БК Груша)
  • Кротов Виктор Михайлович (BHJJ SAMARA)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Заболотин Игорь Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Розбаев Бахтияр Абдикасымович (ZR Team)
  • Чалый Андрей Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Некрасов Сергей Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Якупов Эмиль Эльбрусович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Мясников Олег Владимирович (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Якупов Эмиль Эльбрусович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • смольянов игорь васильевич (БК Груша)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг
  • Гольдская Диана Евгеньевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Полякова Анна Александровна (Strela Team official)
  • Корепанова Екатерина Евгеньевна (AYUB BJJ Team)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 70 кг
  • Непочатова Анастасия Олеговна (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Тетерина Анна Андреевна (Strela Team official)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг
  • Вяткина Анастасия (BJJ Freaks)
  • Бердникова Елена Николаевна (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
регистрация

Спасибо!