Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 20 кг
  • Шишков Анатолий Алексеевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Валеев Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Авалян Давид Андраникович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Овчаренко Павел Александрович (AC)
  • Ландаев Макар Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Попов Владимир (ART of FIGHT)
  • Попов Александр (ART of FIGHT)
  • Тробюк Тимофей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гусев Григорий Александрович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 23 кг
  • Давлатов Мунис (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тимофей Кравцов (AC)
  • Протасов Руслан Станиславович (AC)
  • Гапоненко Виктор (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горшков Арсений Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • Муир Батиста Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Воробьев Максим Игоревич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Марьин Кирилл Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 26 кг
  • Арсеничев Кирилл Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тихомиров Тимофей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
  • Воронин Матвей Ильич (Strela Team official)
  • Занин Иван Юрьевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Петров Артем Сергеевич (AC)
  • Гарбар Артем Сергеевич (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Марьин Данила Вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Галкин Мирослав Константинович (РОДЪ)
  • Котов Игорь Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Орлов Артём (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Алиева Лейла Вюсаловна (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Трухонин Александр Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Бабак Сергей Денисович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Котомкин Михаил (ART of FIGHT)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Shpikalov Alexandr (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Алиев Гасан Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Савченко Игорь Денисович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Курбанов Амир (GojiRa Team)
  • Прибылов Фёдор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фролов Захар Антонович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Дмитриев Артемий Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Якушев Георгий Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2012-2013 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Ермаков Артур Артемович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • МАТВЕЕВ Аполлон Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
регистрация

Спасибо!