Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 62 кг
  • Баракин Алексей Викторович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Лукашевич Антон Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Каримов Джоми Давлаталиевич (Checkmat international)
  • Эренценов Иван Максимович (LION/FSA)
  • Мусахонов Исломжон (Checkmat international)
  • Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
  • Алексей Шилов (НАСЕ Ястреб)
  • Сафаров Эльвир (ADAEV TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг
  • Зеленский Николай Максимович (Frota Team)
  • Лобадин Даниил Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Крючков Максим Алексеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Иващенко Анатолий Андреевич (Checkmat international)
  • Умаханов Шамиль Мухуевич (Checkmat international)
  • Магомедрасулов Шамиль (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Торомаматов Ибраим (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Черкасов Тимофей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
  • Григорьев Михаил васильевич (ZR Team)
  • Гриб Даниил Алексеевич (MMA DOJO/Buga team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Малич Антон Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Волченков Евгений Александрович (Север)
  • Пустовлев Павел Евгеньевич (MMA DOJO/Buga team)
  • Янаков Эдуард Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Швецов Кирилл Олегович (Strela Team official)
  • Шасалимов Давронходжа Валиходжаевич (marasulov brothers)
  • Аксенов Александр Анатольевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шишкин Ярослав Александрович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Анохин Максим Викторович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Проскурин Борис Борисович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Маашев Амир Русланович (-)
  • Утин Владислав Дмитриевич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Комилов Эломон (Checkmat international)
  • Шкляр Назар Тарасович (Ronin Family)
  • Неилов Алексей Вадимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Козлов Дмитрий Викторович (GFTeam)
  • Ратников Владислав Павлович (AYUB BJJ Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг
  • Трофименко Антон Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family)
  • Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Латаев Иван Олегович (FLORING)
  • Лаушкин Артем Александрович (AYUB BJJ Team)
  • Фролов Павел Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бобомуродов Файзахмад Зарифович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Боттаев Марат Хадисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Сорокин Дмитрий Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Щедин Денис Дмитриевич (FLORING)
  • Образцов Сергей Егорович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Графчиков Александр Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Подзоров Артур Дмитриевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Колев Кирилл Георгиевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Dan David (Lagarto team)
  • Акиров Равиль Альбертович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Онищенко Алексей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Николаев Сергей Игоревич (MMA DOJO/Buga team)
  • Чантилов Алимагомед Алиевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Докучаев Дмитрий Юрьевич (Strela Team official)
  • Уваров Антон Игоревич (Наро-Фоминский клуб боевого самбо)
  • Матвеев Никита Константинович (NAMODE GYM)
  • Накохов Ренат Джамбулатович (22 FIGHT CLUB)
  • Востриков Иван Васильевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 94 кг
  • Павел Власов (Grill Chicken)
  • Тхашоков Аскер Сараждинович (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Лолынов Иван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Боткин Дмитрий Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Наурбиев Магомед (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Гамбаров Руслан Оруджевич (Grill Chicken)
  • Хизриев Абдулла Амирбекович (Universal Fighters)
  • Guseyin Gasimov (LION Academy)
  • Андреасян Артем Андреасович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
регистрация

Спасибо!