Списки зарегистрированных

Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/- 24 кг
  • Борисов Ярослав Игоревич (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Грищенко Глеб Романович ("LEON" Кемерово)
  • Фенин Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Батлук Вячеслав Иванович ("Ратиборец" Кемерово)
  • Марков Илья Олегович (AC) (ожидается оплата)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/ - 27 кг
  • Назаренко Артём Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тынянский Артур Андреевич (Альфа-Спорт Жуковский)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
  • Терехин Влад (Воин) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мамодаев Халид (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Уманец Владимир Юрьевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дикаев Халид (Ахмат)
  • Музаев Хасан (Ахмат)
  • Жаков Роман Сергеевич ("LEON" Кемерово)
  • Безбородов Роман Константинович ("Ратиборец" Кемерово)
  • Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
  • Куревлев Никита Владимирович (AC)
  • Латий Василий Владимирович (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Батлук Вячеслав Иванович ("Ратиборец" Кемерово) (ожидается оплата)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/ - 30 кг
  • Фаустов Макар Дмитриевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Бруев Олег Эдуардович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Джафаров Эльдар Самирович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Дикаев Мохдан (Ахмат)
  • Павлов Максим (AC)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/ - 34 кг
  • Сифуров Максим Валерьевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Глушок София Сергеевна (Федерация Спортивных Единоборств)
  • Филаткина Дарья Евгеньевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association) (ожидается оплата)
  • Филатов Владимир (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Огальцов Анатолий Романович (AC)
  • Калюжин Владислав Олегович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Корнеев Александр (AC)
  • Решетарчук Александр (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Мусатов Константин (ICON RUSSIA)
  • МАТВЕЕВ Аполлон Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/ - 38 кг
  • Лазарев Илья Ильич (ФСЕ Рождествено) (ожидается оплата)
  • Маковей Владислав Валерьевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Ребковец Максим Сергеевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Бобровицкий Юрий Алексеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia) (ожидается оплата)
  • Князев Матвей (Ludus Красногорск)
  • Морозов Владислав Владимирович (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Жамин Денис Алексеевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Лежнев Глеб Денисович (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг ги/ +46 кг
  • Бояхчиев Давид Владиславович (Sibirsky Bars) (ожидается оплата)
регистрация

Спасибо!