Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины (новички)/до 56 кг
  • Яковлев Андрей Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Абдулмусауров Эмир (-)
Мужчины (новички)/ до 62 кг
  • Яндиев Багаудин Хасанович (Evolve gym)
  • Калайджян Давид Александрович (FLORING)
  • Стихарев Алексей Игоревич (-)
  • Мухамметов Бобур Баходир угли (fight republic)
  • Батыров рамазан гаджимурадович (Universal Fighters)
  • Арипов Карим Равшанджонович (Нет)
  • Саймурдинов шухрат (Ихлас)
  • Гайратов Рухшедчон саидчъфарович (Evolve gym)
Мужчины (новички)/ до 69 кг
  • Салманов Фарид (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Слонов Алибек Альбертович (AS)
  • Кудлазаманов Фаиль Дамирович (-)
  • Аширали Уулу Ташмаат (Kumar team)
  • Фарзиев Сергей Евгеньевич (РОДЪ)
  • Шамсутдинов Данил Александрович ()
  • Гуломалиев Наврас Давлатазизович (Moscow puncher time)
  • Багандов Идрис Исаевич (Champion team)
  • Ахмаев Мухаммед Шамильевич (юниверсал файтерс)
  • Хамрахужаев Оятулло Абдулазиз Угли (-)
  • Солтоев Мыктыбек (Strela Team official)
Мужчины (новички)/ до 77 кг
  • Мехтиев Денис Юрьевич (Evolve gym)
  • Пальчиков Владислав Валериевич (JIUMETRY)
  • Лебедев Евгений Максимович (GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY)
  • Мбок Куан Жан Мишель (БК Груша)
  • Хертек Ян Александрович (Akhmat)
  • Колодин Игорь Юрьевич (Akhmat)
  • Холов Заур (Akhmat)
  • Ниров Заурбек Аскербиевич (Личный зачет)
  • Аюпов Альберт Маратович (Evolve gym)
  • Воронов Сергей Александрович (кобра коломна)
  • Хаматханов Хаваж-Багаудин Батырович (Evolve gym)
  • Пикалов Артем Дмитриевич (Бойцовский клуб РЭУ им. Г. В. Плеханова)
  • Коновалов Андрей Андреевич (Evolve gym)
  • Чепурин Родион Викторович (Zaleev Fight Team)
Мужчины (новички)/ до 85 кг
  • Катасонов Михаил Евгеньевич (ЦДЮШ МЫТИЩИ)
  • Галочкин Егор Александрович (БК Ударник)
  • Муромцев Владимир Олегович (РОДЪ)
  • Алексей Красильников (Evolve gym)
  • Касаткин Иван Вячеславович (РОДЪ)
  • Саид Автурханов (Strela Team official)
Мужчины (новички)/ до 94 кг
  • Бахарев Михаил Александрович (New Generation)
  • Нечаев Алексей Вячеславович (РОДЪ)
Мужчины (новички)/ от 94 кг
  • Атажанов Сапарбек (LION KGZ)
  • Хасханов Амирхан Умалтович (KhorkovSchool)
  • Макаров Сергей Владимирович (Спарта Тамбов)
  • Клипов Александр Сергеевич (Спарта Тамбов)
  • Федцов Кирилл Олегович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мужчины (опытные)/до 56 кг
  • Балов Хасанби Муратович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Казаков Кантемир (Честь и мужество)
  • Харанутов Филипп Евгеньевич (187bjj)
  • Арсбаев Нурсултан (Ихлас)
  • Adilet Turgunbaev (Ихлас)
  • Фарходи Гулназар (Bayonov team)
  • Тохтабаев Элмурад (Evolve gym)
Мужчины (опытные)/ до 62 кг
  • Сарварбек Рахманов (Бой Тобу)
  • Келбиханов Рамидин Галимович (Eagles MMA Dagestan)
  • Сидоров Андрей Николаевич (Evolve gym)
  • Костанян Рафаел Арташесович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Яковлев Александр Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Мирзоев Мухаммадзабир Нуралиевич (Evolve gym)
  • Екубов Анис Кудратиллоевич (Evolve gym)
  • Есин Андрей Эдуардович (Strela Team official)
  • Сабиев Сайгид (БК Груша)
  • Батыров рамазан гаджимурадович (Universal Fighters)
  • Сатыбалдиев Темирлан (LION KGZ)
  • Паршиков Иван Геннадиевич (РОДЪ)
Мужчины (опытные)/ до 69 кг
  • Размадзе Гиорги (GojiRa Team)
  • Размадзе Джими (GojiRa Team)
  • Таболкин Дмитрий Николаевич (LION Academy)
  • Антышев Евгений Павлович (Evolve gym)
  • Журавлев Александр Евгеньевич (EVOLVE BJJ)
  • Разумов Владимир Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Абиев Артур Расулович (Frota Team)
  • Рахмонов Осимхон (Evolve gym)
  • Вартанов Алексей Юрьевич (fight club 18)
  • Moris Boleyan (Львиное сердце)
  • Батаев Хас-Магомед Рамзанович (Berkut bjj)
  • Фирсов Роман Андреевич (Пересвет)
Мужчины (опытные)/ до 77 кг
  • Тимченко Владислав Максимович (Sprut jj)
  • Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Мамедов Сабухи Натик оглы (Акбар Top Team)
  • Nadirov arap (Ихлас)
  • Хадашев Али Абдул Умарович (fight club 18)
  • Резаев Абдулла Ахмадович (БК Груша)
  • Жабин Андрей Андреевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Кеванишвили Гиорги Зазаевич (KhorkovSchool)
  • Падерин Владимир Иванович (PSLPB Cicero Costha)
  • Фомичёв Максим Дмитриевич (GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY)
  • Стукалов Виктор Николаевич (Evolve gym)
  • Салманов Рафиг Салманович (LION Academy)
  • Привин Артур Олегович (Gracie barra)
  • Попов Василий Александрович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Касторнов Евгений Вадимович (BJJ Freaks)
  • Микропуло Давид (Strela Team official)
  • Коршун Евгений (.)
Мужчины (опытные)/ до 85 кг
  • Дзюман Владимир Евгеньевич (LION Academy)
  • Исмаилов Мурафис Пашаевич (LION Academy)
  • Зелтынь-Абрамов Артём Евгеньевич (Strela Team official)
  • Городецкий Герман (Intellegent team Ukraine)
  • Пронин АРТУР Димитриевич (РОДЪ)
  • Чекинев Александр Иванович (Тула Динамо)
  • Магомедов Давуд Мусаевич (AGATE)
  • Резаев Абдулла Ахмадович (БК Груша)
  • Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Эскендеров Ибрагим (ART of FIGHT)
  • Колев Генадий Георгиевич (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Ширибазаров Арсалан Баторович (JIUMETRY)
Мужчины (опытные)/ до 94 кг
  • Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
  • Алиев Ильяс Каримович (Универсальные бойцы г. Москва)
  • Самульцев Павел Михайлович (GojiRa Team)
  • Пидгирный Кирилл Сергеевич (LION Academy)
  • Чубенко Руслан Викторович (СК самбист)
  • Арапханов Адам Магомедович (Evolve gym)
  • Сизых Сергей Викторович (Strela Team official)
  • Микадо кабали (СК самбист)
  • Котельников Владимир Олегович (187bjj)
  • Маасияев Маур Соломонович (Evolve gym)
Мужчины (опытные)/ от 94 кг
  • Паршиков Иван Геннадиевич (РОДЪ)
  • Лукьяненко Михаил Васильевич (Evolve gym)
  • Иванченко Е.В. (Сибирский Барс)
  • Шервашидзе Николай Гиоргиевич (Колизей)
  • Мамедов Руслан Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Парвиз Мирзоев (Шоханшох)
  • Кузнецов Дмитрий Дмитриевич (Strela Team official)
  • Магомедов Давуд Мусаевич (AGATE)
регистрация

Спасибо!