Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины ADULT Begginer/до 65 кг
  • Смолов Денис Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Фомичев Константин Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Верховцев Егор Алексеевич (LION Academy)
Мужчины ADULT Begginer/до 70 кг
  • Смолов Денис Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Седен-Сот Алаш-оол Эресович (LION Academy)
  • Роот Николай Владимирович (Держава)
Мужчины ADULT Begginer/до 76 кг
  • Давыдов Вячеслав Вениаминович (LION Academy)
  • Пичиуз Роман Евгеньевич (LION Academy)
  • Осмоналиев Азамат Ишенкулович (LION Academy)
  • Солдатов Дмитрий Викторович (Ludus Марьино)
Мужчины ADULT Begginer/до 83 кг
  • Новайкин Антон Андреевич (LION Academy)
  • Лаптев Егор Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Чернов Даниил Андреевич (LION Academy)
  • Эскендеров Ибрагим Вадимович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Товкаленко Виктор (JIUMETRY)
  • Цыганов Михаил Александрович (JIUMETRY)
  • Кахраманов Яков Салманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мужчины ADULT Begginer/до 91 кг
  • Жуков Александр Александрович (JIUMETRY)
  • Яровиков Виктор Викторович (LION Academy)
  • Миров Мухаммадали Мирзоватанович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Самошкин Дмитрий Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мужчины ADULT Begginer/от 100 кг
  • Дзивинский Артём Тимофеевич (LION Academy)
  • Зотов Никита Алексеевич (LION Academy)
  • Захаров Николай Олегович (LION Academy)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate/до 65 кг
  • Керемет Максим Максимович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гордюшин Александр Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Бокучава Ираклий Робертович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Мялин Фёдор Витальевич (Ратибор Куркино)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate/до 70 кг
  • Вахлеев Александр Сергеевич (Senna fight academy)
  • Джурабаев Фарух Фуркатович (marasulov brothers)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate/до 76 кг
  • Яньков Александр Николаевич (Ludus Марьино)
  • Эшимов Талант Эшимович (LION Academy)
  • Вишняков Антон Михайлович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate/до 83 кг
  • Александров Родион Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
  • Дзюман Владимир Евгеньевич (LION Academy)
  • Онищенко Алексей Сергеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Тондубаев Нурсултан (LION Academy)
Мужчины MASTERS Begginer/до 76 кг
  • Чемкинов Вадим (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Курочкин Андрей Юрьевич (LION Academy)
  • Карпов Владимир Викторович (JIUMETRY)
  • Гойлюбиев Рамазан Висалиевич (AGATE)
Мужчины MASTERS Begginer/до 83 кг
  • Солодовников Кирилл Валерьевич (LION Academy)
  • Пиндюрин Кирилл Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Перминов Сергей Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Попов Илья Сергеевич (LION Academy)
Мужчины MASTERS Begginer/до 100 кг
  • Кочан Никита Сергеевич (LION Academy)
Мужчины MASTERS Intermediate/до 83 кг
  • Кошелев Андрей Геннадьевич (LION Academy)
  • Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Игорь Домарадский (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мужчины Professional/до 60 кг
  • Костанян Рафаел Арташесович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Болеян Морис (Львиное сердце)
  • Жуков Андрей (LION Academy)
  • Харанутов Филипп Евгеньевич (187bjj)
Мужчины Professional/до 70 кг
  • Магомедов Шамсудин (Frota Team)
  • Никогосян Геворг Арамаисович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Шамирзаев Алишер (LION Academy)
  • Дмитриев Алексей (LION Academy)
  • Размадзе Джимми (GojiRa Team)
Мужчины Professional/до 76 кг
  • Мамедов Сабухи (Акбар Top Team)
  • Нестеров Кирилл Игоревич (LION Academy)
  • Казунин Александр Сергеевич (JIUMETRY)
  • Омаров Идрис Магомедович (Sc Abubakarova)
  • Андриевский Михаил (Bjj39)
  • Ганин Егор Викторович (Ludus Марьино)
Мужчины Professional/до 83 кг
  • Мусаев Магомедрасул Абдусамадович (LION Academy)
  • Смагин Алексей Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Буфеев Игнатий Константинович (Zaleev Fight Team)
Мужчины Professional/до 91 кг
  • Акаев Ибрагим Сулиманович (Berkut bjj)
  • Пидгирный Кирилл Сергеевич (LION Academy)
  • Свирин Виктор Викторович (Strela Team official)
  • Андриевский Николай Викторович (Bjj39)
  • Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
Женщины Beginner/до 70 кг
  • Колесникова Милитта Игоревна (Senna fight academy)
  • Ерохова Алина Сергеевна (LION Academy)
Женщины Professional/до 70 кг
  • Косарева Елена (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Пименова Алёна Михайловна (Senna fight academy)
  • Мусина Камила (10th Planet Krasnodar)
Мужчины ADULT Begginer Absolute/от 0 кг
  • Фомичев Константин Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Смолов Денис Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Зотов Никита Алексеевич (LION Academy)
  • Роот Николай Владимирович (Держава)
  • Седен-Сот Алаш-оол Эресович (LION Academy)
  • Товкаленко Виктор (JIUMETRY)
  • Чернов Даниил Андреевич (LION Academy)
  • Захаров Николай Олегович (LION Academy)
  • Давыдов Вячеслав Вениаминович (LION Academy)
  • Лаптев Егор Петрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Яровиков Виктор Викторович (LION Academy)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate Absolute/от 0 кг
  • Джурабаев Фарух Фуркатович (marasulov brothers)
  • Яньков Александр Николаевич (Ludus Марьино)
  • Игорь Домарадский (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Рябчиков Олег Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Эшимов Талант Эшимович (LION Academy)
Мужчины MASTERS Begginer Absolute/от 0 кг
  • Кочан Никита Сергеевич (LION Academy)
регистрация

Спасибо!