Списки зарегистрированных

Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг/- 24 кг
  • Кривошея Роман (Марсей)
  • Фенин Илья (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Назаренко Тимофей Вячеславович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг/ - 27 кг
  • Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мамедов Ниджат Марифович (INTERFIGHT)
  • Латий Василий Владимирович (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Тынянский Артур Андреевич (Альфа-Спорт Жуковский)
  • Кувватов Мухамад Дилшотович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Андреев Никита (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Солозобов Илья Александрович (БК "Ультиматум" г.Черноголовка)
  • Тереховский Даниил Витальевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Куревлев Никита Владимирович (AC)
  • Валиуллин Рустам (Марсей)
  • Безуглов Георгий (Марсей)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг/ - 30 кг
  • Ваньков Андрей Александрович (БК Ультиматум Черноголовка)
  • Хатуев Денни Асламбекович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Гречишников Никита Сергеевич (Ратибор Куркино)
  • Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
  • Арашин Тимур (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Макулов Камран Камботович (INTERFIGHT)
  • Игидов Ислам (Марсей)
  • Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Павлов Максим (AC)
  • Голышев Тимофей Андреевич (БК "Ультиматум")
  • Пугалов Никита Иванович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Фаустов Макар Дмитриевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг/ - 34 кг
  • Решетарчук Александр (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Гиждиян Кирилл (Марсей)
  • Огальцов Анатолий (AC)
  • Бруев Олег Эдуардович (АВАНГАРД (Александров))
  • Филаткина Дарья Евгеньевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Сифуров Максим Валерьевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Глухов Дмитрий Владимирович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Талантов Тимофей Александрович (БК "Ультиматум" г.Черноголовка)
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг/ - 38 кг
  • Морозов Владислав Владимирович (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Князев Матвей (ФСЕК)
  • Гришкин Илья Максимович (Ратибор Куркино)
  • Алиев Элдар (INTERFIGHT)
  • Лежнев Глеб Денисович (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
Дети (мальчики и девочки) 2010-2011 г.р./грэпплинг/ - 42 кг
  • Требинский Олег (Марсей)
  • Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бобровицкий Юрий Алексеевич (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
регистрация

Спасибо!