Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины 2001 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/- 58 кг
  • Хакимов Гаджимурад (Universal Fighters)
  • Валитов Мухаммад (Альянс)
  • Сафаров Дилдор Зуруддинович (Double D)
Мужчины 2001 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/ - 62 кг
  • Тарасенко Сергей Андреевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Талантбек уулу Темирлан (ART of FIGHT)
Мужчины 2001 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/ - 66 кг
  • Матющенков Алексей Владимирович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
  • Алоян Арег Арменович (FIGHT BAZA)
  • Унанян Андраник Азатович (МЭИ Альянс)
  • Лутфуллоев Шохрух Шухратович (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино)
  • Ислам Бочкаев (Grappling Academy)
  • Абдукаимов Емил (Атаман)
Мужчины 2001 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/ - 71 кг
  • Джурабаев Фарух (marasulov brothers)
  • Бадалян рудольф (Ратибор)
  • Сулаймонов Зухриддин Мухиддин Угли (ART of FIGHT)
  • Исмаилов Зиявудин Махачевич (БК Груша)
  • Магомедрасулов Ибрагим (Universal Fighters)
  • Дишняев Эмин Амирович (Akhmat)
Мужчины 2001 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/ - 77 кг
  • Корчагин Сергей Витальевич (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Закаев Магомед Висханович (Checkmat)
  • Мамедов Сабухи (Акбар Top Team)
Мужчины 2001 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/ - 84 кг
  • Муртазалиев Шамиль (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Туманян Алиасхаб (Universal Fighters)
  • Сулейманов Батыр (Антей)
  • Смоян Юрик (Golden Team)
  • Рамазанкараев мурад жамалдинович (БК Груша)
  • Эскендеров Ибрагим Вадимович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Исаев Дени Русланович (Moscow worker)
  • Калинкин Кирилл Валерьевич (Gracie barra)
Мужчины 2001 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/ -92 кг
  • Чапанов Хамзат (БК Груша)
  • Мажидов Аслан (Нет)
  • Юсупов Залимхан (Universal Fighters)
  • Пучков Олег Игоревич (Zaleev Fight Team)
Мужчины 2001 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/ -100 кг
  • Буфеев Константин (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Вячеслав Анатольевич Куринин (AC)
  • Чапанов Хамзат (БК Груша)
  • Герандоков Батыр Асланович (Zaleev Fight Team)
Мужчины 2001 г.р. и старше/грэпплинг/ +100 кг
  • Ибатов Серик Валерьевич (Gracie barra)
  • Сергей Ананьин (Golden Team)
регистрация

Спасибо!