Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Колчев Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 18 кг
  • Босхолов Агван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бутырин Семён Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Глазырин Яромир Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Николаев Кирилл Александрович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг
  • Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Корнев Вячеслав Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Валеев Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Паракин Виктор Андреевич (Арес)
  • Кравец Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Романов Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузьменко Антон Кириллович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Сазонов Филипп (World fighting)
  • Кискин Александр Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шестаков Демьян Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Кабин Евгений Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Когтев Владислав Витальевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Новиков Артём Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг
  • Ерофеев Павел Максимович (FedunovTeam)
  • Ландаев Макар Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Чайко Ярослав Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гнипов Савелий Артемович (Gymnasium Zukovka)
  • Ермохин Данила Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Титов Тимофей Михайлович (Gymnasium Zukovka)
  • Мамодаев Абдурахман Исмаилович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Цуканов Мирон (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тробюк Тимофей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Абдусаламов Саид Асланбекович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Хачатрян Роман Геворгиевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Реймбаев Савелий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Колчев Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бордовский Леонид Николаевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг
  • Григорян Роберт Каренович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тиханов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Акулов Егор Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шишкин Никита Борисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ханмаммадли Пирверди Ильхам оглы (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Озеров Захар Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Березин Арсений Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Антипов Елисей Павлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Жданов Ярослав Артёмович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Трухонин Александр Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Шкодин Илья Фёдорович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Василик Евгений Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Веретильный Георгий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Печников Денис (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Воин)
  • Живин Виктор Андреевич (PERSEUS)
  • Ершов Максим Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Крутеев Артемий Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Абреков Тимур Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Курбанов Амир Рашидович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Шипов Святослав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Головин Иван Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Ермаков Елисей Павлович (химик)
  • Хаснутдинов Амир (FedunovTeam)
  • Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бологов Иван Алексеевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • марьин кирилл вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Арсеничев Кирилл Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зинин Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зиборов Константин (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мамодаев Халид Исмаилович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Вялков Евгений Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Алиев Гасан Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Владыкин Глеб Алексеевич (Арес)
  • Орлов Александр Алексеевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Таболицын Лев (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дадуев Амин Алимович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Онищенко Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Иванов Матвей Михайлович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Богданов Ратмир (GojiRa Team)
  • Прибылов Фёдор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Корчагин Илья Иванович (FedunovTeam)
  • марьин данила вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Поникаров Степан (GojiRa Team)
  • Пак Егор (GFTeam)
  • Миронов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
  • Федоров Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Коняхин Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Куташев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Воробьев Егор Артемович (GojiRa Team)
  • Лебедев Всеволод Антонович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Мудров Богдан Игоревич (Groza Gym)
  • Солозобов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Киселев Даниил Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Кучер Дмитрий (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Синицин Даниил Романович (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Лепилов Андрей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг
  • Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бидин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
  • Толстых Никита (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг
  • Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
  • Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бригида Иван Андреевич (Fight Time)
  • Босхолов Ардан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Чащин Роман Русланович (PERSEUS)
  • Вахрушев Ярослав Сергеевич (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Абреков Тимур Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг
  • Жихорев Фёдор Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Чибикеев Артем (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Белобородов Егор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Трышкин Федор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Любомиров Владислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Дадуев Суфьян Алимович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Хохлов Жан (Gymnasium)
  • Калюжин Владислав Олегович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Арсланов Феодор Русланович (GojiRa Team)
  • Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Назаров Матвей Сергеевич (Стратилат)
  • Меркулов Павел Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кувватов Мухаммад Дильшотович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Иванов Андрей Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Вершинин Семён Вячеславович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Вылчу Николай Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кремнев Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
  • ЛОГИНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД АНДРЕЕВИЧ (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Джафаров Эльдар Самирович (Ludus Ramenki)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Байзин Михаил Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сеин Александр Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Новиков Дмитрий Владиславович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Жданов Василий Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Степанов Роман Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузнецов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
  • АЛИЕВ ЭЛЬДАР ДЖАИДИНОВИЧ (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Горьков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мандрыка Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кискин Вячеслав Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Пономаренко Всеволод (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Вайнер Илья Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Дуденков Владимир Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Владыкин Иван Алексеевич (Арес)
  • Садыков Богдан Альбертович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Азимурадов Усмонжон Нематжонович (GojiRa Team)
  • Кульга Иван Владиславович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Айрапетян Артур Суренович (Groza Gym)
  • Галиахметов Адам Алмазович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Барегамян Андрей Артушевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Nazariy Kolesnikov (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Березин Артём Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Иванов Потап Романович (GojiRa Team)
  • Анохин Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Gazoyan Karen (Gymnasium Zukovka)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Арзуманян Артур Давитович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Галактионов Никита Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шумский Евгений Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Мирзоян Тамик Зограбович (Groza Gym)
  • Горшков Егор (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Нордонаев Семен (Groza Gym)
  • Миронов Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Каракулин Матвей Васильевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Соловьёв Илья Игоревич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг
  • Зорин Артемий (Gymnasium Zukovka)
  • Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (TOP TEN)
  • Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Юсупов Рамзан Рамилевич (TOP TEN)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Чекалин Тимофей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Калашников Иван (Fight Time)
  • Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
  • Бондарь Георгий Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Бабаян Серёж (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Митяшин Андрей (GojiRa Team)
  • Мусатов Константин (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Манафов Гаджикурбан Магомедович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Михайлов Вячеслав Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 38 кг
  • Брежнев Григорий Александрович (GojiRa Team)
  • Паличкин Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Отто Блюм (GojiRa Team)
  • Тюрин Владислав Вячеславович (FedunovTeam)
  • Насонов Иван (GojiRa Team)
  • Ванданов Дмитрий Жаргалович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Нестеренко Денис Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг
  • Асмолов Аркадий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зимарев Серафим Сергеевич (figt time rybinsk)
  • Хромов Егор Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Березенчук Кирилл (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Бригида Дмитрий Андреевич (Fight Time)
  • Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Волченко Руслан (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Пятибратов Владислав Евгеньевичь (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Зайцев Владислав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тимохин Павел Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ерохин Виктор Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 37 кг
  • Сенцов Максим Романович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Абальмасов Максим Александрович (Groza Gym)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 41 кг
  • Чернов Денис Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ольшевский Максим Александрович (Groza Gym)
  • Косинов Иван Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Кириченко Егор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Маслов Кирилл Сергеевич (Groza Gym)
  • Быков Сергей (PERSEUS)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 45 кг
  • Силуянов Денис Александрович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Николаев Александр (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Щербатюк Макарий Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Матыцин Гавриил Игоревич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Каширин Артём Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг
  • Бабышев Александр Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Куницын Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лубенец Богдан Романович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
  • Рысинский Трофим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Паламарчук илья (ДЮСШ3 г.Апрелевка)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг
  • Граматкин Лев Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Грати Семён Русланович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Филатов Арсений Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фадеев Егор Сергеевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
  • Бабенков Фёдор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг
  • Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузовенков Матвей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг
  • Рождественский Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Альков Амир (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Аксёнов Матвей (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Поляков Никита Юрьевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 55 кг
  • Овсянко Арсений Дмитриевич (PERSEUS)
  • Прибылов Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг
  • Артем Можаев (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Розгин Павел Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
  • марьин егор вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Дрозд Александр Павлович (Groza Gym)
  • Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (лидер балашиха)
  • Тасуев Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Елизаров Леонид (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Мирзоян Гасо Зограбович (Groza Gym)
  • Демурия Михаил (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 67 кг
  • Абдуллаев Юсуф Шухратович (Groza Gym)
  • Бойко Ярослав (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг
  • Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зайцев Евгений Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Левашов Никита Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Смирнов Даниил Романович (PERSEUS)
  • Романов Даниил Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Хохлов Ян (Gymnasium)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 56 кг
  • Гришин Артем Николаевич (с/к "Богатырь" г. Рязань)
  • Бабенко Артем Максимович (GojiRa Team)
  • Рябой Константин Александрович (Стратилат)
  • Бабенков Денис Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Савельев Артём Николаевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Аксёнов Марк (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Неверов Марк Романович (GojiRa Team)
  • Суринов Карен (Gymnasium)
  • Севский Дмитрий Артемович (с/к "Богатырь" г. Рязань)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг
  • Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Makar Kolesnikov (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Шатунов Илья Михайлович (PERSEUS)
  • Шелуханов Денис Владимирович (GFteamrussia)
  • Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 67 кг
  • Мешканцов Владислав Николаевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Gazoyan Ovanes (Gymnasium Zukovka)
  • Проць Артём Вячеславович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (Стратилат)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 60 кг
  • Дрозд Степан Павлович (Groza Gym)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 66 кг
  • Микенаиа Саба Гелаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гребенюк Даниил (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг
  • Липка Никита Олегович (Gracie barra)
  • Петрушин Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Севский Егор Артемович (с/к "Богатырь" г. Рязань)
  • Павлов Иван Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кокин Тимофей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 73 кг
  • Александр Сергеевич Владыкин (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Щукин Пётр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мхитарян Артём Артурович (Альянс)
GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 81 кг
  • Семенов Иван Петрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Жидков Максим Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Козлов Александр Сергеевич (Арес)
GI/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 22 кг
  • Карполюк Кира (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузьмицкая Александра (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Пименова Ульяна Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тимохина Таисия Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 25 кг
  • Горина Елизавета Алексеевна (World fighting)
  • Ткачева Яна Дмитриевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Поздеева Полина Владиленовна (World fighting)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 25 кг
  • Саликова Елизавета Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Саева Ксения Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 28 кг
  • Кудрявцева Александра Леонидовна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Карибова Аиша (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шагинурова Анна Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 22 кг
  • Шевченко Ксения (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Костякова Анастасия Васильевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 25 кг
  • Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION Academy)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 32 кг
  • Горбунова Алиса Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Удалищева Ульяна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Коршакова Анастасия Александровна (GojiRa Team)
  • Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Александрова Дарья (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Похиленко Валерия Олеговна (GojiRa Team)
  • Смирнова Юлия (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Киприянова Алина Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 36 кг
  • Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Пшонь Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Александрова Анна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Крутых Валерия Андреевна (GojiRa Team)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 36 кг
  • Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Терещенко Диана (GojiRa Team)
  • Кириченко Вероника Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 40 кг
  • Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шинкаренко Диана Руслановна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 44 кг
  • Карпова Ирина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 52 кг
  • Сальникова Владислава Владимировна (GojiRa Team)
  • Гусарова Фаина (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг
  • Завьялова Таисия Михайловна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 52 кг
  • Голубева Диана (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Софья Пономаренко (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
GI/Девочки 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 63 кг
  • Утанова Хулкарой Тургунбаевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг
  • Менглиёров Шохрух Алиджонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Таибов Сухроб (Молот)
  • Скоромный Максим (Молот)
  • Молоствов Павел Юрьевич ()
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Смеловский Александр Ильич (FLORING)
  • Гаспарян Михаил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кожин Илья Федорович (GFTeam)
  • Титов Евгений Олегович (GFTeam)
  • Акопян Эрик Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Тарасов Станислав Александрович (GFteamrussia)
  • Семёнов Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Малыгин Егор Олегович (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг
  • ФУНКЕЛЬ Юрий Вадимович (РХТУ им.Менделеева)
  • журавский максим владимирович (Арес)
  • Труфанов Иван Андреевич (Тульские танки/Senna fight academy)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг
  • Роинишвили Лаша (Legion)
  • Сорокин Дмитрий Андеевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Одил уулу Эрболот (GFTeam)
  • Трунев Артём Александрович (РОДЪ)
  • Богданов Адам (GojiRa Team)
  • Каплуненко Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Власов Артём Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
  • Пузиков Дмитрий Иванович (GFteamrussia)
  • Мамедов Гамзат (Молот)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг
  • Роинишвили Лаша (Legion)
  • Слесарев Илья Игоревич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
  • Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
  • Кузнецов Денис Сергеевич (187bjj)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Кузнецов Максим (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Даников Константин Юрьевич (FLORING)
  • Размадзе Георгий (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 77 кг
  • Размадзе Джимми (GojiRa Team)
  • Самков Андрей Владимирович (LION Academy)
GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг
  • Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
  • Черкашин Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 85 кг
  • Коняхин Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лабовский Станислав Сергеевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг
  • Антоненко Андрей Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Адоньев Денис Александрович (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • Коридзе Тенгиз Паатович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Бадалян Сергей (-)
  • Вахлеев Александр Сергеевич (Тульские танки/Senna fight academy)
  • Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/эксперты/до 94 кг
  • Суньига Суарес Дмитрий Тониевич (GFteamrussia)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 69 кг
  • Горелов Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Филатов Алексей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Стивкин Михаил (Ратибор)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг
  • Грачев Антон Сергеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Семенов Андрей Петрович (Ludus Voskresensk)
  • Витвилов Александр (KAYLAS TEAM)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг
  • Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Соколов Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Якуничев Алексей Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 94 кг
  • Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Казаков Юрий Евгеньевич (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Петров Андрей Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Чалый Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 94 кг
  • Доровской Андрей Владимирович (GFteamrussia)
  • Димитриев Геннадий (Ратибор)
GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 85 кг
  • Тарасов Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
GI/Женщины ADULT/новички/до 55 кг
  • Семяшова Елена Константиновна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг
  • Анастасия Вяткина (BJJ Freaks)
  • Булина Олеся Леонидовна (GFTeam)
  • Бурилина Валентина Руслановна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Карасёва Валерия Андреевна (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Женщины MASTER/новички/до 55 кг
  • Багинская Юлия Александровна (Ronin Family)
GI/Женщины MASTER/новички/до 95 кг
  • Соколова Светлана (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Трифонова Мария Олеговна (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Филатова Наталья Николаевна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Женщины MASTER/эксперты/до 55 кг
  • Бехер Мария Олеговна (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/ADULT Absolute/эксперты/0+ кг
  • Кузнецов Денис Сергеевич (187bjj)
  • Роинишвили Лаша (Legion)
  • Самков Андрей Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Емельянов Роман Александрович (187bjj)
  • Владимир Блюм (GojiRa Team)
  • Богданов Адам (GojiRa Team)
  • Размадзе Георгий (GojiRa Team)
  • Размадзе Джимми (GojiRa Team)
  • Даников Константин Юрьевич (FLORING)
  • Черкашин Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Муромцев Алексей Владимирович (Ground-and-Pound AF Academy)
  • Колчев Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 18 кг
  • Бутырин Семён Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг
  • Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Новиков Артём Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кравец Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кискин Александр Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Когтев Владислав Витальевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Босхолов Агван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Корнев Вячеслав Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кабин Евгений Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Валеев Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг
  • Ермохин Данила Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Колчев Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Цуканов Мирон (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чайко Ярослав Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ландаев Макар Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Бордовский Леонид Николаевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг
  • Шкодин Илья Фёдорович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Веретильный Георгий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тиханов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шишкин Никита Борисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ханмаммадли Пирверди Ильхам оглы (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Василик Евгений Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Григорян Роберт Каренович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Озеров Захар Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Печников Денис (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Крутеев Артемий Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Ершов Максим Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Воин)
  • Живин Виктор Андреевич (PERSEUS)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Шипов Святослав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Головин Иван Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермаков Елисей Павлович (химик)
  • Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бологов Иван Алексеевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зиборов Константин (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Алиев Гасан Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зинин Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • марьин кирилл вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Онищенко Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • марьин данила вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Орлов Александр Алексеевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Таболицын Лев (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Богданов Ратмир (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Федоров Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Коняхин Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Воробьев Егор Артемович (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Солозобов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Киселев Даниил Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Кучер Дмитрий (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 21 кг
  • Толстых Никита (S.P.O.R.T Generation)
  • Бидин Сергей (FedunovTeam)
  • Соколов Серафим (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 24 кг
  • Абреков Тимур Русланович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Денисенко Никита (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бригида Иван Андреевич (Fight Time)
  • Грачев Егор Антонович (GojiRa Team)
  • Босхолов Ардан (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • ГОРЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Дахин Александр Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Савостиков Павел Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг
  • Дбар Станислав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Старицын Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Жихорев Фёдор Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Белобородов Егор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Трышкин Федор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Масалов Лука (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Барышев Ярослав (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Беленов Артем Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чибикеев Артем (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Любомиров Владислав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Бабаян Эдик (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Козлов Никита (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Назаров Матвей Сергеевич (Стратилат)
  • Кувватов Мухаммад Дильшотович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Кискин Вячеслав Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горьков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Байзин Михаил Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Gazoyan Karen (Gymnasium Zukovka)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Галактионов Никита Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горшков Егор (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Миронов Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 27 кг
  • Кожевников Иван Дмитриевич (TOP TEN)
  • Веретильный Савелий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Юсупов Рамзан Рамилевич (TOP TEN)
  • Зорин Артемий (Gymnasium Zukovka)
  • Валеев Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 30 кг
  • Калашников Иван (Fight Time)
  • Бондарь Георгий Константинович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Чекалин Тимофей Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ястребов Арсений (187bjj)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Бабаян Серёж (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Митяшин Андрей (GojiRa Team)
  • Мусатов Константин (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Поляков Кирилл Александрович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Манафов Гаджикурбан Магомедович (BAZA JIU JITSU)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Паличкин Сергей (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мамедов Тимур (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мыльцев Ярослав Дмитриевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Ванданов Дмитрий Жаргалович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Бригида Дмитрий Андреевич (Fight Time)
  • Троман Гавриил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зимарев Серафим Сергеевич (figt time rybinsk)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Тимохин Павел Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ерохин Виктор Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зайцев Владислав Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 41 кг
  • Косинов Иван Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 45 кг
  • Каширин Артём Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 55 кг
  • Бабышев Александр Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Куницын Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 34 кг
  • Петров Павел Павлович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Рысинский Трофим (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Муллин Григорий Александрович (GFTeam)
  • Паламарчук илья (ДЮСШ3 г.Апрелевка)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 37 кг
  • Граматкин Лев Олегович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бабенков Фёдор Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Фадеев Егор Сергеевич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 41 кг
  • Серов Роман Николаевич (187bjj)
  • Легков Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Теперенков Кирилл Андреевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Исайкин Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 45 кг
  • Соловий Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лобач Михаил Игоревич (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Михеев Владислав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Альков Амир (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 60 кг
  • Веретильный Михаил Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Артем Можаев (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Сорокин Григорий Сергеевич (лидер балашиха)
  • Елизаров Леонид (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Демурия Михаил (ICON RUSSIA)
  • марьин егор вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 42 кг
  • Чибикеев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шерстобитов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 46 кг
  • Затейкин Арсений Вениаминович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Варварин Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Зайцев Евгений Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 50 кг
  • Левашов Никита Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ибрагимов Денис Закирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Хохлов Ян (Gymnasium)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 56 кг
  • Рябой Константин Александрович (Стратилат)
  • Бабенков Денис Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Суринов Карен (Gymnasium)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 62 кг
  • Шелуханов Денис Владимирович (GFteamrussia)
  • Денисенко Даниил (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Куржонков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р./опытные/до 67 кг
  • Gazoyan Ovanes (Gymnasium Zukovka)
  • Осипов Даниил Дмитриевич (Стратилат)
  • Васильев Александр Владимирович (ICON RUSSIA)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 66 кг
  • Гребенюк Даниил (GojiRa Team)
  • Микенаиа Саба Гелаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./новички/до 81 кг
  • Жидков Максим Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мальчики 2003-2004 г.р./опытные/до 66 кг
  • Кокин Тимофей Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Петрушин Илья (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 22 кг
  • Тимохина Таисия Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 28 кг
  • Шагинурова Анна Андреевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2011-2012 г.р./опытные/до 25 кг
  • Ткачик София (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кушнаренко Эмилия Руслановна (LION Academy)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 32 кг
  • Иванова Алёна Витальевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 36 кг
  • Франчук Мария (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Пшонь Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 36 кг
  • Кириченко Вероника Евгеньевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Антоненко Полина Андреевна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Девочки 2009-2010 г.р./опытные/до 40 кг
  • Шинкаренко Диана Руслановна (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Куржонкова Екатерина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 44 кг
  • Карпова Ирина Сергеевна (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./новички/до 52 кг
  • Сальникова Владислава Владимировна (GojiRa Team)
NO-GI/Девочки 2007-2008 г.р./опытные/до 48 кг
  • Ткачик Мария (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 69 кг
  • Скоромный Максим (Молот)
  • Таибов Сухроб (Молот)
  • Менглиёров Шохрух Алиджонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Халилов Карим (Молот)
  • Молоствов Павел Юрьевич ()
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 77 кг
  • Смеловский Александр Ильич (FLORING)
  • Садулаев Ойбек (Молот)
  • Семёнов Дмитрий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Малыгин Егор Олегович (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
  • Акопян Эрик Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 85 кг
  • Соколов Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • ФУНКЕЛЬ Юрий Вадимович (РХТУ им.Менделеева)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/новички/до 120 кг
  • Сорокин Дмитрий Андеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Роинишвили Лаша (Legion)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 69 кг
  • Богданов Адам (GojiRa Team)
  • Трунев Артём Александрович (РОДЪ)
  • Одил уулу Эрболот (GFTeam)
  • Aбдусаламов Аслан Ризванович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Мхитарян Артём Артурович (Альянс)
  • Власов Артём Михайлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Мамедов Гамзат (Молот)
  • Садаханов Альберт (Alatar Team)
  • Бычков Евгений (FLORING)
  • Лальбеков Алидод (Молот)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Садаханов Альберт (Alatar Team)
  • Левин Михаил Андреевич (с/к "Богатырь" г. Рязань)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/опытные/до 120 кг
  • Слесарев Илья Игоревич (MARS FIGHT TEAM)
  • Роинишвили Лаша (Legion)
  • Кузнецов Денис Сергеевич (187bjj)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 69 кг
  • Даников Константин Юрьевич (FLORING)
NO-GI/Мужчины ADULT/эксперты/до 120 кг
  • черкашин Владимир (Sibirsky Bars)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/новички/до 94 кг
  • Адоньев Денис Александрович (KAYLAS TEAM)
  • Антоненко Андрей Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 1/опытные/до 77 кг
  • Мыльцев Дмитрий Викторович (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Бадалян Сергей (-)
  • Вахлеев Александр Сергеевич (Тульские танки/Senna fight academy)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 77 кг
  • Стивкин Михаил (Ратибор)
  • Витвилов Александр (KAYLAS TEAM)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 85 кг
  • Соколов Алексей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Лапченко Виталий (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/новички/до 94 кг
  • Димитриев Геннадий (Ратибор)
  • Казаков Юрий Евгеньевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Куликов Сергей Сергеевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/опытные/до 85 кг
  • Чалый Андрей (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Петров Андрей Александрович (Bogdan Grappling School)
NO-GI/Мужчины MASTER 2, MASTER3/эксперты/до 85 кг
  • Тарасов Кирилл Александрович (Checkmat international)
  • смольянов игорь (БК Груша)
NO-GI/Женщины ADULT/опытные/до 62 кг
  • Анастасия Вяткина (BJJ Freaks)
NO-GI/Женщины MASTER/новички/до 55 кг
  • Багинская Юлия Александровна (Ronin Family)
регистрация

Спасибо!