Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 18 кг
  • Бутырин Семён Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Босхолов Агван (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Глазырин Яромир Константинович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Николаев Кирилл Александрович (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 20 кг
  • Шестаков Демьян Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Кравец Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Долина Даниэль Дмитриевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Кабин Евгений Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Романов Кирилл Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кузьменко Антон Кириллович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Давлятов Абубакр Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Новиков Артём Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Корнев Вячеслав Алексеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Когтев Владислав Витальевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кискин Александр Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Валеев Георгий (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Паракин Виктор Андреевич (Арес)
  • Сазонов Филипп (World fighting)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 23 кг
  • Тробюк Тимофей Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Бордовский Леонид Николаевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Цуканов Мирон (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Гнипов Савелий Артемович (Gymnasium Zukovka)
  • Титов Тимофей Михайлович (Gymnasium Zukovka)
  • Абдусаламов Саид Асланбекович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Ермохин Данила Александрович (LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA)
  • Реймбаев Савелий Алексеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Ерофеев Павел Максимович (FedunovTeam)
  • Чайко Ярослав Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мамодаев Абдурахман Исмаилович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Колчев Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ландаев Макар Андреевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Хачатрян Роман Геворгиевич (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 26 кг
  • Трухонин Александр Евгеньевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Антипов Елисей Павлович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Жданов Ярослав Артёмович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Озеров Захар Викторович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Василик Евгений Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Тиханов Дмитрий Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Акулов Егор Алексеевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Ханмаммадли Пирверди Ильхам оглы (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Веретильный Георгий Евгеньевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шишкин Никита Борисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Григорян Роберт Каренович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Березин Арсений Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Шкодин Илья Фёдорович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Ершов Максим Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Печников Денис (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Живин Виктор Андреевич (PERSEUS)
  • Рябцев Григорий Артемович (Воин)
  • Крутеев Артемий Владимирович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
регистрация

Спасибо!