Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 21 кг
  • Головин Иван Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шипов Святослав Иванович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 24 кг
  • Муир Батиста Максим Освальдович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Хаснутдинов Амир (FedunovTeam)
  • Асташов Андрей Юрьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Давлатов Мунис Авазхуджаевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермаков Елисей Павлович (химик)
  • Бологов Иван Алексеевич (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Кузовенков Гордей (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Котов Игорь (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Прохорчик Степан Денисович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Орлов Александр Алексеевич (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Зинин Никита Сергеевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Вялков Евгений Алексеевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Зиборов Константин (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Владыкин Глеб Алексеевич (Арес)
  • Мамодаев Халид Исмаилович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Алиев Гасан Ульфатович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Чудаков Роман Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • марьин кирилл вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Решетников Александр Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Арсеничев Кирилл Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Ермолаев Владимир Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Таболицын Лев (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Прибылов Фёдор (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Корчагин Илья Иванович (FedunovTeam)
  • марьин данила вадимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шульженко Лука Дмитриевич (GojiRa Team)
  • Иванов Матвей Михайлович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Дадуев Амин Алимович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Онищенко Илья Максимович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шпикалов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Каширин Кирилл Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Богданов Ратмир (GojiRa Team)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Миронов Тимофей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
  • Поникаров Степан (GojiRa Team)
  • Коняхин Иван (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Куташев Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Пак Егор (GFTeam)
  • Федоров Максим Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Воробьев Егор Артемович (GojiRa Team)
  • Лебедев Всеволод Антонович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Кучер Дмитрий (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Мудров Богдан Игоревич (Groza Gym)
  • Киселев Даниил Андреевич (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Синицин Даниил Романович (FedunovTeam)
  • Солозобов Александр Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р./новички/до 50 кг
  • Лепилов Андрей Александрович (FedunovTeam)
регистрация

Спасибо!