Списки зарегистрированных

GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 27 кг
  • Вильман Арсений Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Меркулов Павел Павлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кувватов Мухаммад Дильшотович (Альфа спорт г.Александров)
  • Назаров Матвей Сергеевич (Стратилат)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 30 кг
  • Вишняков Вячеслав Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Вершинин Семён Вячеславович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Джафаров Эльдар Самирович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • ЛОГИНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД АНДРЕЕВИЧ (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Вылчу Николай Васильевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Иванов Андрей Дмитриевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Кремнев Кирилл (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 34 кг
  • Вайнер Илья Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Владыкин Иван Алексеевич (Арес)
  • Садыков Богдан Альбертович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Горьков Максим Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Байзин Михаил Александрович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Степанов Роман Сергеевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кискин Вячеслав Андреевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сеин Александр Андреевич (FedunovTeam)
  • Новиков Дмитрий Владиславович (Ludus Ramenki)
  • АЛИЕВ ЭЛЬДАР ДЖАИДИНОВИЧ (BAZA JIU JITSU)
  • Дуденков Владимир Александрович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Новиков Егор Антонович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Пономаренко Всеволод (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Кузнецов Александр (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Мандрыка Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Жданов Василий Андреевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Рыжов Никита Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 38 кг
  • Gazoyan Karen (Gymnasium Zukovka)
  • Nazariy Kolesnikov (Ludus Ramenki)
  • Анохин Михаил (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Барегамян Андрей Артушевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Кульга Иван Владиславович (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
  • Иванов Потап Романович (GojiRa Team)
  • Березин Артём Владимирович (GojiRa Team)
  • Азимурадов Усмонжон Нематжонович (GojiRa Team)
  • Айрапетян Артур Суренович (Groza Gym)
  • Лапченко Елисей (Bogdan Grappling School)
  • Галиахметов Адам Алмазович (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 42 кг
  • Галактионов Никита Валерьевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Арзуманян Артур Давитович (Ludus Ramenki)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 46 кг
  • Мирзоян Тамик Зограбович (Groza Gym)
  • Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Шумский Евгений Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
  • Горшков Егор (ICON RUSSIA)
GI/Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р./новички/до 62 кг
  • Миронов Даниил Михайлович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Соловьёв Илья Игоревич (FedunovTeam)
  • Нордонаев Семен (Groza Gym)
  • Каракулин Матвей Васильевич (Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University)
регистрация

Спасибо!