Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины (2002-2000гр)/до 57 кг
  • Адилов Магомед Абузагирович (Akhmat) (ожидается оплата)
  • Шарипов Хазрат Орифович (GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY) (ожидается оплата)
  • Азизян Рубен Арменович (Львиное сердце) (ожидается оплата)
  • Султанходжаев Акмаль Шавкатович (m-1 Karakol) (ожидается оплата)
  • Абасов Равиль Алмадинович (gashimov team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Чиллаев Курбонали Саидович (fighter) (ожидается оплата)
  • Минин Илья Александрович (Нет) (ожидается оплата)
  • Аюпов Мейрамбек (УральскММА) (ожидается оплата)
  • Николаев Эмир Нафисович (Кузня) (ожидается оплата)
  • Иригов Астемир Ратмирович («khan team”) (ожидается оплата)
  • Омаров Юсуп Шахназарович (Самбо 70) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гаджиев Гамзат Магомедович (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кучиев Алан Мендикович (АЛМАЗ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Хамурзов Сосланбек (Кабардино-Балкария) (ожидается оплата)
  • Щеголихин тимофей романович (КСЕ АРТА) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кобилов Шахбоз Икромович (Kingisman) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кобилов Шахбоз Икромович (Kingisman) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кобилов Шахбоз Икромович (Kingisman) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кобилов Шахбоз Икромович (Kingisman) (ожидается оплата)
  • Рзаев Сахил (бк любер) (ожидается оплата)
  • Дакаев Умарпаше Абубеширович (Ахмат) (ожидается оплата)
  • Дибиров Сурхо Абдул Мусаевич (Akhmat) (ожидается оплата)
  • Миршабов Алиджон Махмадазимович (combat top tim) (ожидается оплата)
  • Давтян Давит Робертович (Дмитрий Донской) (ожидается оплата)
  • Каралов Омар Далгатович (махачкала Абдулманаповская) (ожидается оплата)
  • МУРТАЗАЛИЕВ МАГОМЕД РАСУЛОВИЧ (Марсей) (ожидается оплата)
  • Давтян Давит Робертович (Дмитрий Донской) (ожидается оплата)
  • Сеидов Ислам Джамалутдинович (Горец) (ожидается оплата)
  • Абдурахманов Магомедрасул Мухтарович (Дагестан) (ожидается оплата)
  • Зайналов Арсен Карамитдинович (Eagles MMA Dagestan) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бобоев Элдоржон Икромжонович (-) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гаджиев Раджаб Арсенович (Dagestan) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гасанов Магомедрасул Магомедович (Нет) (ожидается оплата)
  • Цуркан Вадим (БК Лидер) (ожидается оплата)
  • Сипкин Дмитрий Александрович (ск тайфун новосибирск)
  • Гаджиев Болат Закирович (Eagles MMA Dagestan) (ожидается оплата)
  • Абубакиров Хизир Магомедович (Самбо 70) (ожидается оплата)
  • Аргинбаев Анархан Серикович (Shymkent T.T.) (ожидается оплата)
  • Равоян Арсен Генрикович (Ершово) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гевондян Артур Аликович (Lion Heart) (ожидается оплата)
  • Винаков Елисей Игоревич (Самбо 70) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ражабов Абдулазиз (INDUSTRIALS Fight Club Golitsyno) (ожидается оплата)
  • Давыдов Егор Андреевич (Warrior93) (ожидается оплата)
  • Равиль Марданов Раминович (борец) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гафуров Фарзод Фарходович (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата)
  • Абдурагимов Магомед Эльдарович (Pride Fighters) (ожидается оплата)
  • Сатыбалдиев Руслан Пирназарович (Миксфайт) (ожидается оплата)
  • БАГАДУРОВ ШАМИЛЬ БАГАДУРОВИЧ (Ахмат) (ожидается оплата)
  • Астапенко Артём Юрьевич (команда) (ожидается оплата)
регистрация

Спасибо!