Списки зарегистрированных

Мужчины (2002-2000гр)/до 66 кг
  • Дыйканбаев Мунарбек Эмилбекович (Tiger club Moscow) (ожидается оплата)
  • Асланов Гаджиумар Илгамович (чебоксары) (ожидается оплата)
  • Шабанов АбуТалиб Шамилович (Eagles MMA Dagestan) (ожидается оплата)
  • Юзбеков Мурад Гасанович (ADAEV TEAM) (ожидается оплата)
  • Леонов Иван Александрович (.) (ожидается оплата)
  • БЕКБОСУНОВ АДИЛЕТ (tagai_biy) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гамидов Аждар Зияд оглы (Неудержимые) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мусаев Адам Юнусович (БК Сайфуллах1) (ожидается оплата)
  • Джабраилов Гасан (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата)
  • Джабраилов Гасан (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата)
  • Джабраилов Гасан (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата)
  • Джабраилов Гасан (ВСК Гвардеец) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мамедов Камал Руслан оглы (г. Котовск) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мамедов Анатолий Дмитриевич (СК Люблино) (ожидается оплата)
  • Байков Иван Михайлович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гафоров Рахмонали Мусаябшоевич (скорпион) (ожидается оплата)
  • Юдин Алексей Дмитриевич (Нет в списке)
  • Казиахмедов Тимур Рамисович (Akhmat) (ожидается оплата)
  • Муфтахетдинов Артём Ильгизович (Yakudza Gym Premium) (ожидается оплата)
  • Сатиев Фахрудин Фажрудинович (Самбо 70) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ковалевский Ренат Александрович (Клуб Единоборств «Князь Владимир») (ожидается оплата)
  • Шершнев Александр Анатольевич (Легенда) (ожидается оплата)
  • Черницов Юрий Владимирович (Клуб Отчизна) (ожидается оплата)
  • Лукин Кирилл Дмитриевич (С/К Аполлон) (ожидается оплата)
  • Манторов Константин Сергеевич (Челябинск) (ожидается оплата)
  • Амиров Магомедали (тарки) (ожидается оплата)
  • Сафаев Музаффар Махмудович (динамо волгоград) (ожидается оплата)
  • Магамадов Ахмед Рамзанович ((БК "АРГУН")) (ожидается оплата)
  • Повидаш Виталий Евгеньевич (Школа единоборств имени Алексея Холопова) (ожидается оплата)
  • Маликов (MD Fight) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ризванов Мухаммад (Самбо-70) (ожидается оплата)
  • Усмонов Азаматчон Муродчонович (Нет) (ожидается оплата)
  • Будунов Рамазан Хучбарович (Golden Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Саркисян Давид Витальевич (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Хасханов Магомед-Эми Абдулвахабович (Ахмат) (ожидается оплата)
  • Тащян Артур Гамлетович (Golden Team) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гаджиев Рустам Раджабович (Самбо 70) (ожидается оплата)
  • Клинов Борис Александрович ("Вежливые люди") (ожидается оплата)
  • Адаев Руслан Сансыбаевич (КЕ"Кобра") (ожидается оплата)
  • Чупалов Магомед Мурадович (Dagestan Fighter) (ожидается оплата)
  • Сулейманов Заур (-) (ожидается оплата)
  • Иртуганов фярит Робертович (СК Тайпан) (ожидается оплата)
  • Старостенко Никита Алексеевич (СКБИ Большие Вяземы) (ожидается оплата)
  • Басханов Рамзан Майрабекович (Беркут) (ожидается оплата)
  • Кайсаров Ислам Алиханович (колледж полиции) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гитинов Мансур Гаджиевич (Amanat) (ожидается оплата)
регистрация

Спасибо!