Списки зарегистрированных

Юноши (2004-2003гр)/до 69 кг
  • Ашурбеков Имир Фейзулахович (Molot Derbent) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гошоков Нур-Мухамед Арсенович ("Баксан" Баксан) (ожидается оплата)
  • Баширян Левон Завенович (Урарту) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бальцев Михаил (INDUSTRIALS Fight Club Golitsyno)
  • Гошоков Нур-Мухамед Арсенович («khan team”)
  • Аббасов Магомед (FIGHITING EAGLES) (ожидается оплата)
  • Проскунин Максим Константинович (sambo-70) (ожидается оплата)
  • Карпов Денис Сергеевич (ФСЕ ЗОЛОТОЙ ВИТЯЗЬ) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ахмедов Станислав Юрьевич (Дюсш № 2) (ожидается оплата)
  • Алыев Башир Закирович (гвардеец) (ожидается оплата)
  • Омаров Камал Набиевич (Нет) (ожидается оплата)
  • Якуббоев Сорбон Шавкатович (fighter) (ожидается оплата)
  • Соглаев Глеб Владимирович (MezitTopTeam) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мкртчян Эрик Согомонович (Арцах) (ожидается оплата)
  • Андронов Семён Андреевич (витязь спб) (ожидается оплата)
  • Вахрушев Данил Станиславович (Нету) (ожидается оплата)
  • Шурупов Артём Андреевич (Без команды) (ожидается оплата)
  • Архипов Иван Васильевич (Белый Лотос) (ожидается оплата)
  • Лавров Михаил Константинович (Витязь Балашиха) (ожидается оплата)
  • Виноградов Данила Максимович (Легенда) (ожидается оплата)
  • Поляков Михаил Дмитриевич (Прайд г. Реутов) (ожидается оплата)
  • Дараев Дара Мусаевич (Чечня) (ожидается оплата)
  • Умурзаков Мадияр Нурланович ('' Титан'' Мелеуз) (ожидается оплата)
  • Бальцев Михаил (INDUSTRIALS Fight Club Golitsyno) (ожидается оплата)
  • Королев Роман Александрович (''Тайфун'' Москва) (ожидается оплата)
  • Пылев Руслан Аббасович (INTERFIGHT) (ожидается оплата)
  • Гарибян Нарек Жораевич (Golden Fighter) (ожидается оплата)
  • Утельбаев Жаркын Жандосович (Дарын) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мусаев Руслан Омарович (-) (ожидается оплата)
  • Иншаков Семен Владимирович (Тайфун) (ожидается оплата)
  • Ибодилоев Паём Кишварович (ferrum) (ожидается оплата)
  • Модало Ярослав Игоревич (Школа единоборств братьев Филимоновых)
регистрация

Спасибо!