Списки зарегистрированных

Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 23 кг
  • Новицкий Сергей Игоревич ("МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ" г. Серпухов)
  • Поснов Семен Сергеевич (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Киселев Владимир (СКБЕ Акула)
Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 25 кг
  • Карасев Илья Александрович (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Саидов Якубджон Джамолидинлвич (Top Fighter) (ожидается оплата)
  • Мочу Пётр Захарьевич ("Тор" Железнодорожный) (ожидается оплата)
  • Акимов Иван Николаевич ("МАРГЕЛОВЕЦ" г. Серпухов)
  • Родичев Матвей Павлович (GLADIATOR MMA ACADEMY) (ожидается оплата)
  • Пряхин Алексей Дмитриевич (Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров)
Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 27 кг
  • Агасян Константин Владимирович ("Олимп" Марьино)
  • Петров Александр Дмитриевич (INTERFIGHT) (ожидается оплата)
  • Тагиров Давид Маратович (Булат Чехов)
  • Маштаков Иван (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Каюмов Равиль (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Медведев Всеволод Александрович (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Ахадов Ислам (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Ахадов Исмаил (Витязь Балашиха) (ожидается оплата)
  • Аветисян Кероп (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Дульнев Тимур Кириллович (INTERFIGHT)
  • Констандян Александр (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Куприянов Данила Александрович (Top Fighter)
  • Фомичев Всеволод Олегович (ВПК"ИмпериЯ")
  • Яничкина Ева Романовна (Яркаев клуб) (ожидается оплата)
Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 30 кг
  • Мамедов Ниджат (INTERFIGHT)
  • Жуков Степан Дмитриевич (Стратилат)
  • Максимкин Богдан Алексеевич (ШБЕ КАЛУГА)
  • Гамаюнов Юрий Игоревич (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Ваганов Лев Дмитриевич (Еркаев клуб)
  • Козулин Марк Вячеславович (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Неду Иван Валерьевич ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Маганов Дмитрий Антонович (Еркаев клуб)
  • Муминов Асланбек (БК "ВЕПРЬ") (ожидается оплата)
  • Мелихов Кирилл Андреевич (ШБЕ КАЛУГА) (ожидается оплата)
  • Зуйков Кирилл (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Махошев Кантемир (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Зуйков Глеб (СКБЕ Акула)
Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 34 кг
  • Собин Даниил Алексеевич (БК "ВЕПРЬ") (ожидается оплата)
  • Федоров Даниил Васильевич (БК "ВЕПРЬ") (ожидается оплата)
  • Дукач Никита Александрович (СФМ "Харс")
  • Касимов Магомед (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Палилов Максим Андреевич (Top Fighter)
  • Александров Кирилл Павлович ("Тор" Железнодорожный)
  • Родин Ярослав Алексеевич (Еркаев клуб)
Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 38 кг
  • Иванов Валентин (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Брусков Елисей (СКБЕ Акула)
Дети (2012-2011 гр)/до 42 кг
  • Коломиец Ярослав Александрович (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Углов Илья Михайлович (БК "ВЕПРЬ")
  • Москальчук Денис Васильевич (РОДЪ) (ожидается оплата)
Дети (2012-2011 гр)/от 42 кг
  • Лебедев Даниил Александрович (БК "ВЕПРЬ") (ожидается оплата)
регистрация

Спасибо!