Списки зарегистрированных

2010-2011/до 32 кг
  • Бандурин Данила (LION Academy)
  • Нурмагомедов Мухаммад Русланович (Легион-Домодедово)
  • Симонов Михаил Романович (LION Academy)
  • Берестов Даниил Романович (Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Russia)
2010-2011/ до 36 кг
  • Толмачев-Шустов Ярослав (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Онегин Максим Ильич (Легион-Домодедово)
  • Ибрагимов Юсиф (LION Academy)
2008-2009/до 40 кг
  • Скориков Арсений Сергеевич (СК Чемпион Домодедово)
  • Хвориков Андрей (LION Academy)
  • Зайцев Владимир Дмитриевич (Витязь Балашиха)
2008-2009/до 45 кг
  • Мадянов Никита (LION Academy)
  • Абакаров (BAZA JIU JITSU)
2002-2005/до 60 кг
  • Арсангириев Булат Исаевич (Checkmat international)
  • Щукин Ярослав Николаевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Ахмедов Сеймур (LION Academy)
  • Рычков Ярослав Владимирович (Держава Ковров)
2002-2005/до 65 кг
  • Чугунов Анатолий Евгеньевич (LION Academy)
  • Ахмедов Сеймур (LION Academy)
2002-2005/до 70 кг
  • Баталов Артем Иванович (LION Academy)
  • Ткачев Семен (Федерация Спортивных единоборств г.о.Красногорск)
2002-2005/до 75 кг
  • Кулажко Руслан Андреевич (Федерация Спортивных единоборств г.о.Красногорск)
  • Яровой Александр (LION Academy)
  • Цыганов Кирилл Сергеевич (LION Academy)
  • Албастов Арсен Русланович (LION Academy)
2002-2005/до 80 кг
  • Ольшанский Егор Игоревич (Федерация Спортивных единоборств г.о.Красногорск)
  • Нематов Мухаммад (ГБОУ Школа 1164)
  • Яровой Александр (LION Academy)
  • Серегин Максим Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
  • Агаев Асалам Рамзанович (Checkmat international)
  • Джафаров Севлан Вахидович (ICON RUSSIA)
2002-2005/свыше 80 кг
  • Никулин Иван Алексеевич (Grill Chicken)
  • Левашов Кирилл Владиславович (LION Academy)
  • Мизин Тимофей Станиславович (LION Academy)
  • Мосияш Алексей Вадимович (Strela Team official)
  • Кравцов Андрей (ГБОУ Школа 1164)
Мужчины ADULT Beginner/до 65 кг
  • Фомичев Константин Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Талантбек уулу Темирлан (ART of FIGHT)
  • Смолов Денис Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Вавилкин Андрей Игоревич (LION Academy)
Мужчины ADULT Beginner/до 70 кг
  • Фендриков Дмитрий Александрович (Strela Team official)
  • Герасименко Андрей Викторович (SW)
  • Смолов Денис Александрович (LION Academy)
  • Седен-Сот Алаш-оол Эресович (LION Academy)
Мужчины ADULT Beginner/до 76 кг
  • Таймасханов Дени Заурович (Checkmat international)
  • Давыдов Вячеслав Вениаминович (LION Academy)
  • Акопян Эрик Вячеславович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Джалилов Алишер Сафаралиевич (LION Academy)
  • Аракелян Смбат Лерникович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Мужчины ADULT Beginner/до 83 кг
  • Мантаев Николай Владимирович (JIUMETRY)
  • Солодовников Кирилл Валерьевич (LION Academy)
  • Гзюнов Юрий Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Петров Кирилл Денисович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Хамзин Руслан Ильгамович (Ronin Family)
  • Завгаев Сулейман Магомедович (Checkmat international)
  • Тягунов Александр Романович (Gymnasium)
  • Бердяев Никита Викторович (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Бухарин Сергей Александрович (Легион-Домодедово)
  • Павел Мигаль (LION Academy)
  • Саакьянц Ашот Эдуардович (БСК Хортич)
  • Холостов Константин Олегович (Zaleev Fight Team)
Мужчины ADULT Beginner/до 91 кг
  • Власов Павел (Grill Chicken)
  • Жуков Александр Александрович (JIUMETRY)
  • Тышкевич Игорь Димитриевич (Федерация Спортивных Единоборств г. дедовск)
  • Захаров Никита Дмитриевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Улубаев Султан Тимерланович (Checkmat international)
  • Гаранизаде Эмиль Элизбарович (LION Academy)
  • Мельников Дмитрий Федорович (JIUMETRY)
  • Gasymov Guseyin (LION Academy)
  • Яровиков Виктор (LION Academy)
Мужчины ADULT Beginner/до 100 кг
  • Дзивинский Артём Тимофеевич (LION Academy)
  • Самошкин Дмитрий Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Карпов Даниил Александрович (академия спорта)
Мужчины ADULT Beginner/от 100 кг
  • Саакьянц Ашот Эдуардович (БСК Хортич)
  • Захаров Николай Олегович (LION Academy)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate/до 60 кг
  • Веприков (GFTeam)
  • Щипков Олег Александрович (JIUMETRY)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate/до 65 кг
  • Журавлев Александр Евгеньевич (EVOLVE BJJ)
  • Джанаев Хабиб Шахбанович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
  • Селезнёв Данил Константинович (Львиное сердце)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate/до 70 кг
  • Никогосян Геворг Арамаисович (ART of FIGHT)
  • Красиков Станислав Сергеевич (БК Груша)
  • Низамов Геннадий Данилович (Strela Team official)
  • Вовченко Артём Андреевич (Lanin Team)
  • Игнатов Егор Андреевич (Gracie barra)
  • Эшимов Талант Эшимович (LION Academy)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate/до 76 кг
  • Товкаленко Виктор (JIUMETRY)
  • Князев Денис Андреевич (Перунъ)
  • Рамазанов Шамиль Рамазанович (187bjj)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate/до 83 кг
  • Кузнецов Вадим Юрьевич (JIUMETRY)
  • Калинкин Кирилл Валерьевич (Gracie barra)
  • Еслемесов Тамерлан (EVOLVE BJJ)
  • Тондубаев Нурсултан (LION Academy)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate/до 91 кг
  • Дзюман Владимир Евгеньевич (LION Academy)
  • Gelkhaev Artur (Checkmat international)
  • Ефремов Ярослав Владимирович (JIUMETRY)
  • Гамбаров Руслан Оруе (Grill Chicken)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate/до 100 кг
  • Гринько Максим Михайлович (SWC)
  • Белкин Вадим Сергеевич (Strela Team official)
Мужчины MASTERS Beginner/до 70 кг
  • Тураходжаев Фаррух Азимович (ICON RUSSIA)
  • Сейчасов Антон (Gracie barra)
Мужчины MASTERS Beginner/до 76 кг
  • Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (LION Academy)
Мужчины MASTERS Beginner/до 83 кг
  • Гондарев Алексей Андреевич (физкультурники)
  • Дроган Денис Алексеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Палкин Александр Владимирович (Siberia)
  • Пиндюрин Кирилл Владимирович (LION Academy)
Мужчины MASTERS Intermediate/до 65 кг
  • Смирнов Виталий Вадимович (Gracie barra)
  • Исмаилов Ислам Магомедшапиевич (Universal Fighters)
Мужчины MASTERS Intermediate/до 70 кг
  • Коротков Сергей Константинович (БК Груша)
Мужчины MASTERS Intermediate/до 76 кг
  • Толмачев-Шустов Игорь (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Шмыголь Николай (LION Academy)
  • Сабиров Марат (Zaleev Fight Team)
Мужчины MASTERS Intermediate/до 83 кг
  • Скомаровский Дмитрий Владимирович (JIUMETRY)
  • Кошелев Андрей Геннадьевич (LION Academy)
  • Ширибазаров Арсалан Баторович (JIUMETRY)
Мужчины MASTERS Intermediate/до 100 кг
  • Кандаев Мурад Алиевич (LION Academy)
  • Boris Ignatenko (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Boris Ignatenko (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Костиков Виктор Викторович (LION Academy)
Мужчины Professional/до 65 кг
  • Канарейкин Даниял (LION Academy)
  • Костанян Рафаэль (Zaleev Fight Team)
Мужчины Professional/до 70 кг
  • Абдраимов Алтынбек Шарипбекович (LION Academy)
  • Магомедов Шамсудин (Frota Team)
Мужчины Professional/до 76 кг
  • Егоров Игорь Владимирович (LION Academy)
  • Огнев Семён (LION Academy)
  • Матиев Магомед (Strela Team official)
  • Огнев Богдан (LION Academy)
  • Хашагульгов Илез Хусейнович (TEAM MURADOV BJJ)
  • Кайсаров Магомед Шамсудинович (Zaleev Fight Team)
Мужчины Professional/до 83 кг
  • Агамалов Техран (LION Academy)
  • Крылов Руслан Юрьевич (LION Academy)
Мужчины Professional/до 91 кг
  • Андрей Штефанеску (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Сайидов Элдар Маликович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Пидгирный Кирилл Сергеевич (LION Academy)
Мужчины Professional/до 100 кг
  • Куликов Евгений Андреевич (LION Academy)
  • Иванченко Евгений Владимирович (Sibirsky Bars)
  • Сулейманов Ильяс Исмаилович (JIUMETRY)
Мужчины Professional/от 100 кг
  • Подъячев Александр Владимирович (Strela Team official)
  • Молчаков А.В. ()
Женщины Professional/от 70 кг
  • Салахова Валерия (LION Academy)
  • Познякова Юлия Борисовна (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
  • Терентьева Анна Вячеславовна (GFTeam)
Мужчины ADULT Begginer Absolute/от 0 кг
  • Захаров Николай Олегович (LION Academy)
  • Саакьянц Ашот Эдуардович (БСК Хортич)
  • Давыдов Вячеслав Вениаминович (LION Academy)
  • Захаров Никита Дмитриевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
  • Талантбек уулу Темирлан (ART of FIGHT)
  • Завгаев Сулейман Магомедович (Checkmat international)
Мужчины ADULT Intermediate Absolute/от 0 кг
  • Gelkhaev Artur (Checkmat international)
  • Джанаев Хабиб Шахбанович (TOP TEAM FIGHT CLUB)
  • Низамов Геннадий Данилович (Strela Team official)
  • Князев Денис Андреевич (Перунъ)
  • Рамазанов Шамиль Рамазанович (187bjj)
Мужчины MASTERS Begginer Absolute/от 0 кг
  • Одринский Игорь Геннадьевич (LION Academy)
  • Сейчасов Антон (Gracie barra)
Мужчины MASTERS Intermediate Absolute/от 0 кг
  • Коротков Сергей Константинович (БК Груша)
  • Исмаилов Ислам Магомедшапиевич (Universal Fighters)
  • Толмачев-Шустов Игорь (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Boris Ignatenko (Moscow JIU-JITSU)
Мужчины Professional Absolute/от 0 кг
  • Андрей Штефанеску (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Хашагульгов Илез Хусейнович (TEAM MURADOV BJJ)
  • Сайидов Элдар Маликович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Кайсаров Магомед Шамсудинович (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Костанян Рафаэль (Zaleev Fight Team)
  • Матиев Магомед (Strela Team official)
2006-2007/до 45 кг
  • Богдашич Артем (СШ ЦДЮС Мытищи)
  • Солодкий Иван (LION Academy)
  • данис динмухаметов (LION Academy)
  • Мадянов Святослав (LION Academy)
2006-2007/свыше 55 кг
  • Тельнов Иван Сергеевич (Ronin Family)
  • Ибрагимов Али (LION Academy)
  • Абдудаев Амир Шамилевич (LION Academy)
  • Глушков Фёдор Олегович (Jungle BJJ)
2012-2013/до 24 кг
  • Хаустов Денис Алексеевич (СК "Пересвет" (г.Жуковский))
  • Анчугин Семён Александрович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Умаханов Амир Нариманович (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
  • Федосеев Матвей Алексеевич (ART of FIGHT)
  • Турбин Роман Олегович (PERSEUS)
  • Луконин Владимир (Gracie barra)
2012-2013/до 28 кг
  • Сошилов Степан Денисович (Strela Team official)
  • Панфилов Никос (ART of FIGHT)
  • Живин Виктор Андреевич (PERSEUS)
регистрация

Спасибо!