BJJ / Grappling / Борьба
MMA / Панкратион / Бокс / Б.Самбо
Семинары / Сборы
Медали
Прошедшие турниры
Цены
Вход
Зарегистрироваться
Rock&Rolling 14
Категория
Мальчики 2017-2018 г.р.
Мальчики 2015-2016 г.р.
Мальчики 2013-2014 г.р.
Мальчики 2011-2012 г.р.
Мальчики 2009-2010 г.р.
Мальчики 2007-2008 г.р.
Мальчики 2005-2006 г.р.
Девочки 2017-2018 г.р.
Девочки 2015-2016 г.р.
Девочки 2013-2014 г.р.
Девочки 2011-2012 г.р.
Девочки 2009-2010 г.р.
Девочки 2007-2008 г.р.
Девочки 2005-2006 г.р.
Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT
Женщины ADULT
Мужчины 1992-1987 MASTER 1
Мужчины 1986-1982 MASTER 2
Мужчины 1981 и старше - MASTER3
Женщины MASTER
Уровень подготовки...
новички
опытные
эксперты
Уровень подготовки...
Весовая категория...
до 56
до 62
до 69
до 77
до 85
до 94
до 120
свыше 120
Весовая категория...
Дисциплина...
GI
NO-GI
Дисциплина...
Команда
<GRAPPlLING ACADEMY>DMD
187bjj
22 FIGHT CLUB
AC
ace ястреб
AGATE
Akhmat
alania mma г. Владикавказ
Alliance
Alym team
ART of FIGHT
Avarga Бурятия
BAZA JIU JITSU
BerZloy
BHJJ
BHJJ Кострома
BJJ Freaks
BJJ.Parnas, Санкт-Петербург
Bogdan Grappling School
Checkmat international
chubotaru team
Dagestan Fighter
Evolve gym
fc ground end pound
FedunovTeam
Frota Team
GaraJJ Podolsk
GFT Moskow
GFTeam
GLADIATOR ALLIANCE
GojiRa Team
Gracie Barra
Gracie Barra Moscow Nort-East
Gracie Barra Moscow North - East.
Gracie Barra Moscow North-East
Grappling team vidadi
Ground-and-Pound AF Academy
Gymnasium
icon international
ILMMA
industrials fight club lobnya
ISKRA
JIUMETRY
Jungle BJJ
KhadaevTeam
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
LION ACADEMY
LUDUS ALLIANCE RUSSIA
Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
molot
NAMODE GYM
Naro-Fominsk grappling team
PERSEUS
PRIDE
pride-fight
Prime jiu-jitsu
PSA
rage
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu University
Ronin Family
S.P.O.R.T Generation
Severa Fight Club
sibirskibars
Sibirsky Bars
SILA PAND....Bjj_alex
Strela Team official
Team Aliev
Titan BJJ
Titan BJJ Moscow
Universal Fighters
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Valetudo MMA Academy г. Ковров
vidadi akademia grepling
voron jiu-jitsu team
Zaleev Fight Team
ZR Team Frunzenskaya
Академия Грэпплинга Мытищи
Академия Единоборств Марьино
Альфа спорт г.Александров
Альянс Ош
АСЕ ЯСТРЕБ
БК Груша
БК ЧЕСТЬ i ДОБЛЕСТЬ
Будо центр
Бурлак г. Рыбинск
Да fedunov team
Китэк
Клуб Единоборств ARES
Клуб Молот
Клуб Штурм
Личный зачет
Марсей
молот Косино
Молот-Балашиха, МССУОР
муромцев team
Олимпийская Деревня 80
Патриот Ивантеевка
прайд34джиу-джитсу
РОДЪ
Сварог
СК КМБ
СКЕ Подполье
Спарта Тамбов
Стародуб
Стратилат
СШ Сокол
Федерация Спортивных Единоборств
ФСЕ
ФСЕ г.Дедовск
Фсе Дедовск
Школа Самбо и Дзюдо г. Александров
Штурм Москва
Ярославль Лион
Сбросить
Поиск
Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /новички/до 56 кг - 1 уч.
Костромин Таир (22 FIGHT CLUB)
GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /новички/до 62 кг - 2 уч.
Фомичев Артём Олегович (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
Макамадемин уулу Бекназар (LION ACADEMY)
GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /новички/до 69 кг - 7 уч.
Курбанкулов Гуламидин (LION ACADEMY)
Евгений Михайлович Авербах (Strela Team official)
Игонин Николай Алексеевич (KhadaevTeam)
Ташматов Самат Халдарбекович (KhadaevTeam)
Бажанов Семён Григорьевич (GojiRa Team)
Молдокулов Азиз (KhadaevTeam)
Костюков Николай Михайлович (Checkmat international)
GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /новички/до 77 кг - 10 уч.
Таибов Сухроб Музафарович (молот Косино)
Ачоян Левон Унанович (LION ACADEMY)
Баженов Алексей Анатольевич (GaraJJ Podolsk)
Гришин Георгий Олегович (Universal Jiu Jitsu)
Черняев Дмитрий Юрьевич (KhadaevTeam)
Василенко Тарас Андреевич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Меджидов Имам (Grappling team vidadi)
Алиев Матин Мушвик оглы (Checkmat international)
Филатов Сергей Михаилович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Исмонов Ахмаджон Фатхудиноаич (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /новички/до 85 кг - 6 уч.
Смирнов Иван Викторович (industrials fight club lobnya)
Курбаналиев Мансур (Grappling team vidadi)
Новоселов Данил Андреевич (LION ACADEMY)
Демиров Демир (Grappling team vidadi)
Смирнов Тимофей Константинович (Checkmat international)
Савранский Иван Андреевич (Evolve gym)
GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /новички/до 94 кг - 5 уч.
Плотников Кирилл Николаевич (БК ЧЕСТЬ i ДОБЛЕСТЬ)
Бобомуродов Файзахмад (Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association)
Гагулиа Ника Вальтерович (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Никита Иванов (KhadaevTeam)
Мукатов Кайрат (Sibirsky Bars)
GI/Мужчины 2004-1993 ADULT /новички/до 120 кг - 3 уч.
Иванов Андрей Дмитриевич (Клуб Единоборств ARES)
Тимошенко Вячеслав Александрович (Titan BJJ Moscow)
Ягудин Вадим Альбертович (KhadaevTeam)
регистрация
Категоря 1
Категоря 2
Желтый
Зеленый
Черный
до 50 кг
55кг - 80кг
Команда 1
Команда 2
Зарегистрироваться
Спасибо!
Заявка успешно отправлена.
calendar
cancel
championship-trophy
down-arrow
grid-world
left-arrow
letter
maps-and-flags
pedestal
placeholder
podium
telephone
user