Lists of registered

GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/40 kg
  • Водовсков Егор Дмитриевич (Lanin Team)
  • Федосеев Арсений Вячеславович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Яковлев Евгений (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
  • Авдейчик Алексей Михайлович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Корнилов Александр Максимович (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Пахомов Михаил Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Мотин Данил Денисович (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Ревягин Илья Андревич (Lanin Team)
  • Деркач Алексей Евгеньевич (Lanin Team)
  • Максименко Кирилл Витальевич (icon international)
  • Шапшалов Михаил Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/45 kg
  • Егоров Алексей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
  • Егоров Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
  • Рябинин Данила Сергеевич (Ronin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Пименов Платон (Jungle BJJ)
  • Ошкин Вадим Александрович (Lanin Team)
  • Кирилов Роман Николаевич (Lanin Team)
  • Темирханов Хамза Магомедович (AGATE) (payment is expected)
  • Султанов Богдан Русланович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Галлямов Максим Александрович (icon international)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/50 kg
  • Дегтярев Вадим Ярославович (Checkmat international)
  • Захаров Александр (Lanin Team)
  • Соловьёв Леонид Денисович (Ronin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Белов Мирон Максимович (Спортивный клуб "Барс") (payment is expected)
  • Козлов Александр Вячеславович (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Алдакишкин Кирилл Антонович (icon international)
  • Гнидо Илья Александрович (Lanin Team)
  • Зайков Иван Сергеевич (Ronin Team) (payment is expected)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/55 kg
  • Удалкин Григорий (icon international)
  • Чечнёв Владимир Валерьевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Финагин Андрей (Катран) (payment is expected)
  • Юсупов Сабур Асланович (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/61 kg
  • Гехаев мухаммад (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/66 kg
  • Симоганов Иван (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Русаков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/66+ kg
  • Коновалов Никита Романович ("Витязь" Рузаевка)
  • Пакусин Кирилл Геннадьевич (Lanin Team)
регистрация

Спасибо!