Списки зарегистрированных
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/40 кг - 10 уч.
- Яковлев Евгений (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (ожидается оплата)
- Деркач Алексей Евгеньевич (Checkmat international)
- Пахомов Михаил Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Максименко Кирилл Витальевич (icon international)
- Ревягин Илья Андревич (Checkmat international)
- Водовсков Егор Дмитриевич (Checkmat international)
- Авдейчик Алексей Михайлович (Jungle BJJ)
- Мотин Данил Денисович (Checkmat international)
- Корнилов Александр Максимович (Checkmat international)
- Шапшалов Михаил Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/45 кг - 10 уч.
- Зинин Никита Романович (Takedown Penza)
- Рябинин Данила Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Темирханов Хамза Магомедович (AGATE) (ожидается оплата)
- Земцова Наталья (Катран)
- Егоров Алексей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (ожидается оплата)
- Егоров Матвей (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (ожидается оплата)
- Ошкин Вадим Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Султанов Богдан Русланович (Jungle BJJ)
- Федосеев Арсений Вячеславович (Jungle BJJ)
- Кирилов Роман Николаевич (Checkmat international)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/50 кг - 11 уч.
- Гнидо Илья Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Зайков Иван Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
- Пименов Платон (Jungle BJJ)
- Ликерова Рината Рустамовна (Checkmat international)
- Дегтярев Вадим Ярославович (Checkmat international)
- Козлов Александр Вячеславович (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Соловьёв Леонид Денисович (Checkmat international)
- Захаров Александр (Checkmat international)
- Белов Мирон Максимович (Спортивный клуб Барс) (ожидается оплата)
- Алдакишкин Кирилл Антонович (icon international)
- Галлямов Максим Александрович (icon international)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/55 кг - 4 уч.
- Чечнёв Владимир Валерьевич (Checkmat international)
- Терновский Андрей Александрович (Checkmat international)
- Юсупов Сабур Асланович (Checkmat international)
- Финагин Андрей (Катран)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/61 кг - 4 уч.
- Гехаев мухаммад (BHJJ) (ожидается оплата)
- Удалкин Григорий (icon international)
- Русаков Дмитрий Анатольевич (Checkmat international)
- Бибик Богдан (Checkmat international)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/66 кг - 2 уч.
- Симоганов Иван (Checkmat international)
- Степаненко Антон Константинович (Checkmat international)
GI/Юноши 2009-2010 г.р/66+ кг - 2 уч.
- Коновалов Никита Романович (Витязь Рузаевка)
- Пакусин Кирилл Геннадьевич (Checkmat international)