Lists of registered

NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2011-2012 г.р/29 kg
  • Королев Кирилл Александрович ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Саунин Артём Александрович (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Богатов Илья Дмитриевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Кольдюшов Александр (Datsiev club)
  • Буренков Алексей Андреевич (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Козлов Алексей Вячеславович (BHJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Жакупов Руслан Тимурович (Datsiev club)
  • Самохвалов Тимофей Романович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Бардина Ксения Алексеевна ("Takedown" Penza) (payment is expected)
  • Шапшалов Илья Сергеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Колясов Матвей Александрович ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Дробот Варвара Григорьевна (BHJJ)
  • Давыдов Никита Андреевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Андрасян Сергей Рубенович (Checkmat international)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2011-2012 г.р/34 kg
  • Маркелова Варвара Викторовна (Lanin Team)
  • Гарипов Амир (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Рысин Александр Максимович (Lanin Team)
  • Навалова Варвара Ильинична (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Гаршин Андрей (Jungle BJJ)
  • Ульянин Глеб Артемович (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Мотина Дарина Денисовна (Checkmat international) (payment is expected)
  • Аслудинов Вахид (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
  • Утигалиев Эльдар (Lanin Team)
  • Нигмятуллин Расим Равилевич (Lanin Team)
  • Солонский Марк Андреевич (Ronin Team)
  • Блинов Егор Николаевич (КЕ "ДОБРЫНЯ" Республика Мордовия)
  • Джафаров Курбан джафарович (Datsiev club) (payment is expected)
  • Лашаев Артём Дмитриевич (BHJJ Togliatti)
  • Андрейкин Иван Евгеньевич ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Сорокин Станислав Александрович (icon international)
  • Батаев Пётр Сергеевич (icon international)
  • Кузнеченков Александр Дмитриевич (КЕ "ДОБРЫНЯ" Республика Мордовия)
  • Евдокимов Тимофей Андреевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2011-2012 г.р/38 kg
  • Конов Роман Артёмович ("Takedown" Penza)
  • Немцов Артем (Катран)
  • Фольмер Арсений (Checkmat international)
  • Акрамов Тимур Артурович (Lanin Team)
  • Жаденов Артём Артурович (Lanin Team)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2011-2012 г.р/44 kg
  • Захаров Даниил Дмитриевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Григорьев Богдан Романович (Jungle BJJ)
  • Баторшин Амир Русланович (КЕ "ДОБРЫНЯ" Республика Мордовия)
  • Захаров Максим Алексеевич (BHJJ)
  • Талайков Степан Сергеевич (Checkmat international)
  • Маркин Прохор Николаевич (Ronin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Елистратов Егор Сергеевич (КЕ "ДОБРЫНЯ" Республика Мордовия)
  • Коновалов Евгений (Ronin Team)
  • Яковлев Артем (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
  • Баранов Никита (Jungle BJJ)
  • Мамедов Гусейн (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2011-2012 г.р/49 kg
  • Ермишов Семён Алексеевич (Lanin Team)
  • Усов Ермил Андреевич (Lanin Team) (payment is expected)
  • Кочергин Кирилл Максимович (icon international) (payment is expected)
  • Михеев Егор (Jungle BJJ) (payment is expected)
  • Алексейкин Михаил Михайлович (icon international)
  • Теленков Максим (Roger Gracie Academy Saratov) (payment is expected)
NOGI/Мальчики и девочки 2011-2012 г.р/54 kg
  • Родионов Виктор Владимирович (icon international)
  • Попов Глеб Алексеевич (icon international)
  • Балахонова Анастасия Алексеевна (Jungle BJJ)
  • Сулакин Максим Викторович (icon international)
регистрация

Спасибо!