Lists of registered

Юноши (2006-2005 гр)/до 63 kg
  • Tsamaev Muhammad-Ali Khasaynovich (Team Aliev)
  • САГАЕВ АХМЕД ЭМДИЕВИЧ (Akhmat)
  • Хаддадин Альбер (tigris)
  • Шахбазян Арам Мишевич (tigris)
  • Картоев Рахим Усманович (ASLAN TEAM)
  • Нехорошев Илья Ярославович (Молот-Балашиха)
  • Иван Мацнев (Evolve gym)
  • Мирзаев Умед Салимовичь ("Володарь")
  • Хамзаев Ансар Рустамович (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Назаров Никита Максимович (fight club 2905)
  • Назаров Никита Максимович (fight club 2905)
  • Аллахвердян Левон Каренович (Львиное сердце)
  • Сальников Максим Евгеньевич (FSA)
  • Лашков Андрей Павлович ("Север-юг" г. Гусь-хрустальный)
  • Ибрагимов Махач Алимович (БК "Медведь")
  • Асланов Юсиф (HARD FIGHT CLUB)
  • Григорян Норайр Геворгович (Витязь Балашиха)
  • Умаханов Сайгид (Львиное сердце)
  • Мирзабеков Тамерлан Мирзабекович (Горец хушет)
  • Хамзаев Ансар (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Калапод Даниел Алексеевич (Панчер Дмд)
  • Шевелев Максим (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Пайзутдинов Залимхан Багавутдинович (олд скул)
  • Фадеев Георгий Сергеевич (Агрессор клуб Мытищи)
  • Тарасян Давид Артёмович ("Самоцветы")
  • Далгатов Осман Казбекович (Ахилесс Дагестан)
  • Янкин Михаил Владимирович (fight club 18)
  • Сагаев Магомед Эмдиевич (Akhmat)
  • Даниял Омаханов (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
  • Исмаилов Рамзан Данилович (БК Сайфуллах1)
  • Агамурзаев Умар-Али (БК Сайфуллах1)
  • Сунгуров Магомед Нурмагомедович (Dagestan Fighter)
  • Ахмедов Эмир Робертович (ММА КЛУБ ЛЕКИ)
  • Ашуров АБДУШУКУР Рахмонкулович (Одинцовский Панчер)
  • Бадяев Андрей Андреевич (Личный зачет)
  • Миронов Матвей Денисович (Белояр)
  • Курбоншоев Ифтихор Бинётбекович (Клуб Fighter)
  • Судаев Саид Гасанович (Black Shark)
  • Шахмандаров Ахмед Халимбекович (ратибор куркино)
  • Ирза Егор Витальевич (Спарта-колледж инфолайн)
  • Евдокимов Максим Максимович (СК Победа)
  • Ахматханов Амир Темерланович (BERKUT MMA)
  • Багаутдинов Сабир Фанилевич (Спарта,колледж ифнолайн)
  • Болачев Камиль Русланович (Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
  • Орлов Артём Дмитриевич (БК Груша)
  • Алиев Канан Вугар оглы (Ring Time)
  • Ёдгоров Расим (СКБЕ Акула)
  • Мухаммедов Азизхан (AHMAT MOSCOW)
регистрация

Спасибо!