Lists of registered

Муж/средний
  • Нарек Шахбазян (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Ярышкин Борис Евгеньевич (Стальной Щит)
  • Выборных Тимур (Стальной Щит)
  • Шахбазян Нарек (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Яценко Матвей Артёмович (Нокаут)
  • Яценко Савелий Артёмович (Нокаут)
  • Унанян Давид романович (Стальной Щит)
  • Сальников Максим (FSA)
  • Унанян Давид Романович (Стальной Щит)
  • Оверчук Степан ("Профи-Спорт" г.Дедовск)
  • Бражников Иван Алексеевич (Сварог)
  • Ярышкин Борис Евгеньевич (Стальной Щит)
  • Камалов Марк Альбертович (Стальной Щит) (payment is expected)
  • Ярышкин Глеб Евгеньевич (Стальной Щит)
  • Ярышкин Глеб Евгеньевич (Стальной Щит)
  • Савин Ярослав Антонович (Стальной Щит)
  • Савин Ярослав Антонович (Стальной Щит)
  • Климов Николай Валерьевич ("Прайд" Санкт-Петербург) (payment is expected)
  • Тарадайка Александр Петрович (Сварог)
  • Терновский Данила Андреевич (БК Александр Невский Москва)
  • Джамал Сулейманов (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова) (payment is expected)
  • Сулейманов Джамал (школа Абдулманапа Нурмагомедова)
  • Гайдуков Даниил Сергеевич (Сварог)
  • Миляков Михаил Дмитриевич (СКБЕ Акула) (payment is expected)
  • Сайдалиев Давид Заурович (СК "Самбист" Лыткарино)
  • Бруев Олег Эдуардович (Евпатий Коловрат)
  • Акбатыров Жангельды Куанычевич (Evolve gym) (payment is expected)
  • Ибрагимов Эльшан Фахрадович ("FIRST FIGHT CLUB") (payment is expected)
  • Зиёев Мухсин Анварович (Академия Единоборств обнинск) (payment is expected)
  • Содиков С А (РИЗВАН ММА) (payment is expected)
  • Субханов Тимур ("FIRST FIGHT CLUB")
  • Мелихов Кирилл Андреевич (СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ")
  • Мелихов Кирилл Андреевич (СКЕ "АКЦЕНТ")
  • Борзов Даниил Андреевич (Шанс)
  • Коротков Сергей Павлович (Шанс)
  • Лапшин Александр Сергеевич (СК Шанс)
  • Бруев Олег Эдуардович (Евпатий Коловрат)
  • Камалов Марк Альбертович (Стальной Щит)
  • Магомадов Тамерлан Русланович (РИЗВАН ММА) (payment is expected)
  • Сулейман - Ильяс (Львиное сердце)
  • Кахоров Мухаммад Али Абдулаевич (Нет) (payment is expected)
  • Дунский Артём Янович (Шанс)
  • Худжаев Аббосджон Шосайфиддинович (VARYAG) (payment is expected)
  • Вашев Тимур Станиславович (VASHEV TEAM) (payment is expected)
  • Наимжон Султонмамадов (Личный зачет) (payment is expected)
  • Умиджон уматалиев мураталиевич (Фитнес клуб Мореон) (payment is expected)
  • Тасоев Алекс (Боец 21 Века) (payment is expected)
  • Юсупов Герман Ахмедович (Self club) (payment is expected)
регистрация

Спасибо!