Списки зарегистрированных
Мужчины 18 +/опытные/до 56.7 кг - 1 уч.
- Эмиль Халилов (Evolve gym)
Мужчины 18 +/опытные/до 61.2 кг - 5 уч.
- Азизов Сорбон (Universal Fighters)
- Василихин Данила Алексеевич (Dagestan fayters)
- Худжаев Аббос Шосайфиддинович (AKHMAT MOSCOW) (ожидается оплата)
- Муродов Фируз (101 Fight Club)
- Аджиев Апаз
Мужчины 18 +/опытные/до 65.8 кг - 10 уч.
- Suleymanov ali ariz (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата)
- Шамилов Руад (Evolve gym)
- Пратов Эркин Толкунжанович (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата)
- Маглиев Эренцен Бадмаевич (СК ДЖАНГАР)
- Шамилов Руад (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Жабин Павел Вячеславович (БК Александр Невский Москва) (ожидается оплата)
- Алиев Ильяс Шамильевич (alania mma г. Владикавказ) (ожидается оплата)
- Гиматдинов Айдар ильгизович (легионер набережные челны)
- Эшкуватов Сабохиддин
- ММА (Седи бежж) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины 18 +/опытные/до 70.3 кг - 10 уч.
- Антонов Евгений Евгеньевич (Evolve gym)
- Казарян Арман Каренович (Львиное сердце) (ожидается оплата)
- ваделов Атсалам Исропилович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Шохрух Азимов (Личный зачет)
- Рахимов Шахром (Bulat)
- Гусейнов Азамат Валиахмедович (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата)
- Джураев Шохрух (Evolve gym)
- Байданов Ринат
- Амалбеков Ержан
- Ажоркин Лев Игоревич (Академия Единоборств Челябинск) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины 18 +/опытные/до 77.1 кг - 9 уч.
- Касумов Магомед (Berkut) (ожидается оплата)
- Шаплов Николай Викторович (ACADEMY MMA) (ожидается оплата)
- Соловьёв Андрей Юрьевич (yaamma)
- Точаев Хамзат Магамедович (РИЗВАН ММА) (ожидается оплата)
- Мамедов Фарма Хикмат Оглы (Evolve gym)
- Стукалов Виктор Николаевич (Evolve gym)
- Нукаев Шейх-Назим (Akhmat) (ожидается оплата)
- Ошроев Арсен (Evolve gym)
- Улюмджиев Церен Очирович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины 18 +/опытные/до 84 кг - 5 уч.
- Магомедов Шамиль Абдусамадович (дагестан файтер) (ожидается оплата)
- Микропуло Давид Давидович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Яромир Никишков (Evolve gym)
- Запорожан Валентин Викторович (Личный зачет) (ожидается оплата)
- Ильяс Яхъяев (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины 18 +/опытные/до 93 кг - 3 уч.
- Уматалиев умиджон мураталиевич (Фитнес клуб Мореон) (ожидается оплата)
- Хашумов Магомед Хусайнович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Ильяс Яхъяев (Universal Fighters) (ожидается оплата)
Мужчины 18 +/опытные/до 120 кг - 2 уч.
- Аюбов Дауд Рамзанович (Evolve gym) (ожидается оплата)
- Александр Яровой (101 Fight Club) (ожидается оплата)